1. Hurricane Harper T: Clint Trengove | |||
2. Blind Man T: Damien Smith | |||
4. Dark Queen T: Clint Trengove | |||
6. Kalemegdan T: Bosko Stamenkovic | |||
8. Hero T: Michael Giniotis |
1. Run For Luca T: Bosko Stamenkovic | |||
2. Layla Star T: Bosko Stamenkovic | |||
4. Magic Luca T: Bosko Stamenkovic | |||
5. Downtown Money T: Michael Giniotis | |||
7. Kahlua And Soda T: Vern Anderson | |||
8. Searing Lass T: Gary Pidgeon | |||
9. Hero(from box ) T: Michael Giniotis | |||
10. Bonfire Miss T: Gary Pidgeon |
1. My Madonna T: Malcolm Keenan | |||
2. Velocity Tahnie T: Nicole Price | |||
4. Lil Pirate T: Jack Trengove | |||
6. My Place Friday T: Graham Smith | |||
8. Whiskey Soda T: Steve Coates |
1. Flying Embers T: Gary Pidgeon | |||
2. Not So Precious T: Nicole Price | |||
4. Woodside Gracie T: Graham Smith | |||
6. Finniss Blossom T: Kevin Bewley | |||
8. Calypso Queen T: Ed Kowalewski |
1. More Sirius T: Clint Trengove | |||
2. Spring Elsie T: Vern Anderson | |||
4. Silhouette T: Gary Pidgeon | |||
5. Springvale Jess T: Michael Giniotis | |||
7. Pink Confetti T: Nicole Price | |||
8. Pumpkin Party T: Kevin Bewley |
1. Hewett T: Kevin Bewley | |||
2. Terrific Janine T: Jack Trengove | |||
3. Velocity Cleo T: Wendy Sebastyan | |||
4. Safe Hands Bob T: Scott Feltus | |||
6. Wood Carrier T: Steve Coates | |||
7. Missy Moon T: Clint Trengove | |||
8. King Warne T: Scott Feltus |
1. Terrific Molly T: Jack Trengove | |||
2. Oakleigh Reign T: Kevin Bewley | |||
3. Aussie Show T: Scott Feltus | |||
4. Club Supreme T: Clint Trengove | |||
6. Virage Volante T: Kevin Bewley | |||
7. Master Wayne T: Manuel Stuppos | |||
8. Sticky Rice T: Gary Pidgeon |
1. Toby West T: Adam Manton | |||
2. Hit The Drums T: Bosko Stamenkovic | |||
3. French For Bread T: Manuel Stuppos | |||
4. Reel It In T: Kevin Bewley | |||
5. Impulsive T: Nicole Price | |||
6. Manipulation T: Steve Coates | |||
7. Champagne Lei T: Bosko Stamenkovic | |||
8. Spring Pixie T: Vern Anderson |
1. Mr Zing Zang T: Gary Pidgeon | |||
2. Koepka T: Vern Anderson | |||
4. Harvey Boy T: Nicole Price | |||
5. Woodside Annie T: Graham Smith | |||
7. Jade Palms T: Les Carraill | |||
8. My My Delilah T: Adam Manton |
1. Pete's Prodigy T: Peter Mcavaney | |||
2. Lost Bearings T: Gary Pidgeon | |||
4. Necessary Evil T: Manuel Stuppos | |||
5. By The Dram T: Vern Anderson | |||
7. Dramatic Diva T: Nicole Price | |||
8. Molly Palms T: Les Carraill |
1. Echo Miss T: Gary Pidgeon | |||
2. Royal Editor T: Clint Trengove | |||
4. Dookie T: Kevin Bewley | |||
5. Mitzi T: Wendy Sebastyan | |||
7. Finlay's Storm T: Shelley Trengove | |||
8. Saint Frawley T: Scott Feltus |
1. Vetiver T: Vern Anderson | |||
2. Tree Town T: Gary Pidgeon | |||
4. Judi's Fire T: Bosko Stamenkovic | |||
5. Orson Dale T: Steve Coates | |||
7. Red Tides T: Clint Trengove | |||
8. King Kerley T: Scott Feltus |