1. GABBY RED FOX T: YAAKOV RISHON | |||
2. SAINT FINNIE T: Narelle Byrne | |||
3. FINLEY BALE T: ROBERT CAMILLERI | |||
4. POPCORN IRA T: STEPHEN TABB | |||
5. FERNANDO DASH T: JASON SHARP | |||
6. CAPUANO T: JORDAN COOPER | |||
7. YAGOONA BALE T: ROBERT CAMILLERI | |||
8. SAM'S GIRL T: PETER FULTON |
1. Inga Andie T: VITO INGUANTI | |||
2. SUPER POTATO T: JACK CLARKE | |||
3. BELAIR RIC T: TREVOR STEEL | |||
4. MAYBE SPAGHETTI T: PETER FULTON | |||
5. LARRY IN PURSUIT T: MARGERY QUICK | |||
6. GALAXY BALE T: ROBERT CAMILLERI | |||
7. Saint Raine T: PETER BYRNE | |||
8. ELPHICK BALE T: DEBORAH COLEMAN |
1. SAINT JAYDEN T: CONNOR BYRNE | |||
2. ARCTIC BALE T: RICKY COLEMAN | |||
3. Jolly Roger T: RAYMOND MAHONY | |||
4. Inga Jerry T: VITO INGUANTI | |||
5. Low Maintenance T: BARRY O'KEEFE | |||
6. RONNY ALLSORTS T: PETER FULTON | |||
7. Wairua's Way T: TAYLOR MARSH-STEWART | |||
8. Walking Tora T: YAAKOV RISHON |
1. HILSTROM BALE T: ANDREA GURRY | |||
2. LUCY JANE T: GARY HUNT | |||
3. PROPER FAST T: KURT HOWARD | |||
4. She's Not Right T: CAMERON MORRIS-FLYNN | |||
6. TRICKY DISCO T: MARCUS LLOYD | |||
7. PERFECT TONIGHT T: JASON SHARP | |||
8. OUR ILLUSIONIST T: MARK JOHNSON |
1. Crooked Shadows T: DEB CARR | |||
2. Smart Operator T: JOHN CAMERON | |||
3. Agent Jesse T: BRIAN HODGSON | |||
4. Xabrina Bale T: MARK ROBERTS | |||
5. ALFIE ABALONE T: Jordan McQuillen | |||
6. Harry Hotcakes T: MARCUS LLOYD | |||
7. OUR LAST SUMMER T: DYLAN SHARP | |||
8. Caesars Palace T: MARK ROBERTS |
1. Scott To Burn T: MARK KEANE | |||
2. Who Knows Chloe T: CATHERINE ROBERTS | |||
3. Lee Lee Cabang T: KEVIN GAVIN | |||
4. Remo Trigger T: STEVEN COLPOYS | |||
5. Yeah Sweetie T: CAMERON HUDSON | |||
6. Capital Gain T: ELIZABETH LLOYD | |||
7. Patrice Lass T: KEVIN MUGAVIN | |||
8. Major Bounty T: BRIAN HODGSON |
1. Zambora Jade T: RAYLENE GAVIN | |||
2. Motor Head Maxim T: DANIELLE KEANE | |||
3. Solar Tigress T: MAUREEN BLOOM | |||
4. Chasing Jimmy T: TREVOR STEEL | |||
5. Captain Bender T: RAYLENE GAVIN | |||
6. Impress Patch T: Rachel Baulch | |||
7. Myola Sunrise T: ANNETTE KAMPMAN | |||
8. Stormin' Frank T: MICHAEL NIELE |
1. Myola Red Boy T: ANNETTE KAMPMAN | |||
2. Crymelon Ivy T: IAN BIBBY | |||
3. Vans Turbo T: TREVOR STEEL | |||
4. Quinnley Bale T: SAMUEL MALLIA | |||
6. Homogeniser T: LISA FARQUHAR | |||
7. Crymelon Comet T: IAN BIBBY | |||
8. Fentons Rise T: YAAKOV RISHON |
1. Drop Fifty T: PAUL HERRY | |||
2. Brindle Bec T: DANIELLE KEANE | |||
3. RUNWAY T: DYLAN SHARP | |||
4. IDYLLIC MEYER T: ANDREA GURRY | |||
5. MORTLAKE HUSTLER T: SHAUN BAULCH | |||
6. Squiggly Papa T: MATHEW TABB | |||
7. Flying Madeline T: MICHAEL NIELE | |||
8. Jellicent Bale T: RICKY COLEMAN |
1. Zipping Trisha T: RICKY COLEMAN | |||
2. Crymelon Spirit T: IAN BIBBY | |||
3. Double Standard T: RAYMOND MAHONY | |||
4. Velocity Devine T: PETER CRAWLEY | |||
5. Major Molly T: BRIAN HODGSON | |||
6. Man Of Action T: JACK CLARKE | |||
7. Inga Sally T: PETER INGUANTI | |||
8. Velocity Georgia T: PETER CRAWLEY |
1. Little Brew T: RAYMOND BREWER | |||
2. Show Off Sarah T: DANIELLE KEANE | |||
3. Myola Thunder T: ANNETTE KAMPMAN | |||
4. Daisy Deeds T: MARK KEANE | |||
5. Tiggy's Em T: MARY INGUANTI | |||
6. Mr Brockie Lee T: MARGERY QUICK | |||
7. SLEEK MONIQUE T: MARCUS LLOYD | |||
8. Far Away Tears T: CATHERINE ROBERTS |
1. Elite Patty T: CAMERON HUDSON | |||
2. Idyllic Point T: ANDREA GURRY | |||
3. Woodroffe T: NEVILLE BISCHARD | |||
4. Chessmen T: ELIZABETH STEEL | |||
5. Myola Pocket T: ANNETTE KAMPMAN | |||
6. Life's Good T: PAUL CUSACK | |||
7. Our Winnie T: DONNA BEASLEY | |||
8. River Matt T: NEVILLE BISCHARD |