1. Swift Ethics T: David Smith | |||
2. Mighty Ace T: Lewis Galea | |||
4. Sweet Nothing T: Bronwyn Hayes Merzi | |||
5. Mighty Lucky T: Lewis Galea | |||
7. Oreo Smore T: Daniel Meldrum | |||
8. Gypsy Holly T: Bronwyn Hayes Merzi |
1. Loma Lacey T: Garry Erwin | |||
2. Deliberation T: Peter Ray | |||
3. Despicable Rocco T: Sarah Easey | |||
4. Zipping Elly May T: Sam Sultana | |||
5. Despicable Miss T: Sarah Easey | |||
6. Fat Pizza T: Nick Kilner | |||
7. Cracker's Girl T: Neville Brown | |||
8. Truly Desire T: Fay Wotton | |||
9. Flying Marquez T: Jo Ann Croser |
1. Gozo King T: Sam Sultana | |||
2. Cawbourne Chad T: Bailey Dickinson | |||
4. Midnight Mack T: Adam Campton | |||
5. Mighty Legend T: Lewis Galea | |||
7. Break Ranks T: Rob Tyler | |||
8. Sweet Redemption T: Lakis Michael |
1. Express Pearl T: Antonio Teofilo | |||
2. Classic Move T: Sam Simonetta | |||
4. Solo Chopper T: Ian Forno | |||
5. Aussie Warpath T: Neville Brown | |||
7. Archer O'brien T: Lewis Galea | |||
8. Son Of Jorel T: Lewis Galea |
1. Leonidas T: Donna Campbell | |||
2. He's A Secret T: John Brooks | |||
3. Gryffindor T: Paul Boyd | |||
4. Me Me Celebrity T: David Smith | |||
6. Te Hiko T: David Robertson | |||
7. Purify Virtuoso T: George Micallef | |||
8. Major Soko T: Michael Johnson |
1. Ultralight Ebby T: Michael Eberand | |||
2. Paris Icon T: Cheryl Betts | |||
3. Luigi Wave T: Victor Sultana | |||
4. War Port T: Neville Brown | |||
5. Whitewash T: Allen Williams | |||
6. Fighting Prince T: Fay Wotton | |||
7. Zarude T: John Polidano | |||
8. Purple Rain T: Mathew Wotton | |||
9. Black Jack Kade T: Peter Spiteri |
1. Mighty Trojan T: Lewis Galea | |||
2. Flash Hunter T: Annette Fleming | |||
3. Fascinate Swift T: Sam Simonetta | |||
4. Galileo Express T: Michael Eberand | |||
5. Bustling Bull T: Scott Morgan | |||
6. Go Forward Sky T: Adam Campton | |||
7. Bad Bart T: Neville Brown | |||
8. He's Suited T: Rob Tyler | |||
9. Black Jack Kade T: Peter Spiteri |
1. No More Trouble T: John Polidano | |||
2. Hyper White T: Bill Grech | |||
3. Lucky Winner T: John Callaughan | |||
4. Black Book T: Fay Wotton | |||
6. Chad's A Star T: John Callaughan | |||
7. Magical Ethics T: David Smith | |||
8. Curse Of Cod T: Neville Brown |
1. Atomic Charlie T: Raymond Maitland | |||
2. Jessie Jet Power T: Michael Eberand | |||
3. Mighty Savannah T: Lewis Galea | |||
4. Swing And Ding T: Rob Tyler | |||
6. City Girl T: Garry Erwin | |||
7. Butter Bing T: Rob Tyler | |||
8. Zambora Blaster T: Garry Erwin |
1. Brocky's Ethics T: David Smith | |||
2. Oranmore T: Sam Simonetta | |||
3. Is This Magic T: Stephen Francis | |||
4. Runaway Ricky T: Daniel Meldrum | |||
5. Draco T: Paul Boyd | |||
6. Tiradora T: Sam Simonetta | |||
7. Mighty Zoe T: Lewis Galea | |||
8. Speedy Sonic T: John Polidano |
1. Raid The Bar T: Neville Brown | |||
2. Mr Burner T: Rob Tyler | |||
3. Lumbar Puncture T: John Callaughan | |||
4. Redshift Cosmo T: Jordan Tweddle | |||
5. Nikita To Excel T: Allen Williams | |||
6. Insubordinate T: Rob Tyler | |||
7. Open Road T: Mathew Wotton | |||
8. Lucia Power T: John Polidano | |||
9. Leichhardt Roar(from box ) T: John Grech | |||
10. Mighty Dukey T: Lewis Galea |
1. Farmer Russell T: Sam Sultana | |||
2. Full On Aces T: Victor Sultana | |||
3. Our Alamo T: Jordan Tweddle | |||
4. August Winds T: John Callaughan | |||
5. Burn Bright T: Rob Tyler | |||
6. Cumbria Pete T: Stephen Fitch | |||
7. Cawbourne Red T: Bailey Dickinson | |||
8. Miss Narla T: John Grech | |||
9. Mighty Dukey T: Lewis Galea | |||
10. Leichhardt Roar T: John Grech |