Monday, 29 July 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Bathurst C – Monday, 29 July 2013

Race No. 1Bathurst Automotive Novice Ht1 0…4:09 PM
MX event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JACOBITE BRUCE726118.15Derek Kerr
2GLENROI CARGO636618.46Ronald Steel
3SUE CITY SAL1NBTShannon Kirby
4MAGIC RAIN5776NBTRaymond Gold
5SHIMMY SHIM SHAM82217.96Luke Azzopardi
6BOW DANDIE451NBTPaul Braddon
7CHAMPAGNE HOPE2876NBTClifford Rusten
8COOL COSMIC7666NBTKeith Selten
9BILLYCAN GUY768NBTShannon Kirby
10UNRULY LADNBTRaymond Bourke
Race No. 2Bathurst Automotive Novice Ht2 0…4:29 PM
MX event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. BILLYCAN25418.69Shannon Kirby
2GO FAST155618.25Keith Selten
3JACOBITE CASTLE585619.56Derek Kerr
4LICIOUS DOLL73217.87Mark Vella
5RANGA KEEPINGNBTDavid Power
6SMOKE DA DAVO71NBTJohn Callaughan
7SURFIN’ FLIRT524518.10Clifford Rusten
8UNO TRALOON5NBTKenneth Gray
9JACOBITE LASS585NBTDerek Kerr
10MY LULLABY487NBTDaniel Gooley
Race No. 3Harvey Norman Stakes C Division14:49 PM
FFA event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRYSTAL CARGO1111NBTRonald Steel
2MYALLA MICHELLE522417.72Edward Sanchez
3SPRING BLUEBOY6848NBTNathan Doggett
4MAE WHIRL144117.67Shannon Kirby
5ZAREK811217.65Anthony Cooper
6NOVO TEMPO313817.72Earl Anderson
7VELOCITY ALECIA361417.94Barry Coyte
8REG’S WEB513317.64Graham Pickering
Race No. 4Mt Panorama Novice C Division15:09 PM
MX event over 618 metres at Bathurst c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY KIM5NBTDennis Barnes
2ROCKSTAR ABBY8435NBTClifford Rushworth
4DANA JOY3558NBTRodney Mcdonald
5BOUNCING BENNETT4571NBTLuke Azzopardi
7BLUE SWAN ROSE2383NBTBelinda Jones
8LEONIE’S CHARM1265NBTAubrey Casey
Race No. 5Fifty 8 On George Ht1 Grade 5 – …5:27 PM
5 event over 450 metres at Bathurst c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERE’S BONNIE371827.28Graham Pickering
2LITTLE BRANDY163226.26Pamela Braddon
3INCY WINCY MOO664826.20Greg Ford
4JANDERRA’S FURY635325.90Paul Braddon
5TUSCAN MINX724526.65Raelene Mcnamara
6DANA TRAFFIC867626.65Rodney Mcdonald
7JANDERRA’S GIFT761327.11Wesley Mcdonald
8ALLWORTH GIRL4487NBTIan Hawkes
9BLUE CAVALIER666426.18Earl Anderson
Race No. 6Dudley Hotel Stakes C Division15:47 PM
4/5 event over 450 metres at Bathurst c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOVEALONG NEMO427326.05Shannon Kirby
2AMAZE164226.28Anthony Cooper
3AGENT REX7544NBTTrevor Jones
4MASS EFFECT562126.08Wesley Mcdonald
5CRAB MEAT764126.65Clifford Rusten
6FURION ENERGY6X21NBTJohn Callaughan
7RUMBLING THUNDER266626.18Keith Selten
8NO WEY MAN236326.19Keith Selten
9OFF WE GO147726.12Shae Kirby
10CRIMINAL WARRIOR433626.73Alan Provest
Race No. 9Fifty 8 On George Ht2 Grade 5 – …6:46 PM
5 event over 450 metres at Bathurst c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONTANA HANNAH751726.57Graham Pickering
2BARB’S EMILY627526.63Ian Hawkes
3CAZA COOL8737NBTIan Hawkes
4TIGGERLONG JESS1661NBTJohn Cusack
5LOST LOT155X26.85Shannon Kirby
6PURE GENIUS3X4326.07Leslie Miller
7VELOCITY CHEZ276526.51Barry Coyte
8JANDERRA’S GOLD244526.51Paul Braddon
9BLUE CAVALIER666426.18Earl Anderson
Race No. 10Bathurst Automotive Novice Ht3 0…7:07 PM
MX event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG JAMESY5117.72Paul Braddon
2PAT’S CONSPIRACY5768NBTKeith Selten
3BILLYCAN MAN67218.70Shannon Kirby
4SPLITTING ACES418.19Jordan Rice
5BELLA CARGOX785NBTRonald Steel
6SOPHIE WREN335718.14Ian Stanford
7CHOPPER SHACOBY2322NBTTerrence Northey
8KYMMY CAN DO4566NBTJohn Callaughan
9MY LULLABY487NBTDaniel Gooley
10JACOBITE LASS585NBTDerek Kerr