Monday, 30 June 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Bathurst C – Monday, 30 June 2014

Race No. 1Fifty 8 George Maiden3:57 PM
M event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEAUTY BONUS7232NBTStan Stanford
2BONNIE SITUATION872618.58Robert Hill
3PRINCESS REECE726418.75Lisa Worthy
4KAVA BOY564318.23Peter Bell
5TOP LAD742317.96Nicholas Healey
6LUCKY NINJA225718.32Tania Trappett
7COSMIC RUNNBTAndrew Mathias
8HALF PIED6367NBTPaul Hubbard
9TOOWOON ROCKET87NBTLisa Worthy
Race No. 2Vic Hotel Maiden4:19 PM
M event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RONNIE PICK MENBTCarol Walker
2LUKE838718.21David Gilders
3PATTY’S FURY8865NBTTeena Cochrane
4BONNIE’S BACK8NBTAndrew Rowe
5GUN LAW LEE4X66NBTTrevor Bermingham
6COVER QUEEN86NBTIan Bonham
7MESSY SITUATION518.83Robert Hill
8MISS SKYLINENBTSteven Jones
9TOOWOON ROCKET87NBTLisa Worthy
Race No. 3Murphy’s Pre Ed & Rearing 1-4 Wi…4:37 PM
5 event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEFORE DAYLIGHT753XNBTWilliam O’neil
2BLACKBRIAR723118.44Shannon Kirby
3BLUNT1337NBTAndrew Rowe
4CIVIL WAR652818.31Lee Codd
5COSMIC DREAMS125518.13Keith Selten
6LOLLY CRUSHER162117.81Paul Britt
7ANY BIT516318.24Shae Kirby
8NICOLE’S HARMONY145718.12Ian Bonham
9THERE’S BOBBY5864NBTStan Stanford
10GLADY’S KRAVITZ5887NBTStan Stanford
Race No. 4Murphy’s Pre Ed & Rearing 1-4 Wi…5:00 PM
5 event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER JANNO533117.92Darren Mines
2SAINT LORRAINE744318.24Ian Bonham
3STUNNING BLUE433617.89Lee Codd
4SPLITTING ACES536817.93Jordan Rice
5FAST MANNA ROCK633718.23Paul Hubbard
6BLACK AND REGAL325518.37Stan Stanford
7MR. BILLYCAN658118.16Shannon Kirby
8MISSING FIVE682318.56Robert Turner
9MYALLA FOUR662518.15Trevor Bermingham
10THERE’S BOBBY5864NBTStan Stanford
Race No. 5Bathurst Rsl Club Sprint Series …5:18 PM
4/5 event over 450 metres at Bathurst c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOVEALONG OLIVER135226.20Stephen Gardiner
2IRISH SAPPHIRE732425.91Andrew Rowe
3MAGIC RAIN663526.19Raymond Gold
4RUN ZARR RUN525325.87Casie O’neil
5FATHER SKEETA7237NBTLeslie Dennis
6SUPREME SAMMI654226.00Anthony Vella
7DEATH CLOUDX81326.96Leslie Miller
8HANDLE WITH CARE242225.89Peter Bell
9HAYLEY’S AMEENA8153NBTJordan Rice
10MOONSHINE PEARL5183NBTDavid Pringle
Race No. 6Buck Fever @ Stud 1-5 Wins H5:36 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Bathurst c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARALLAX7627NBTKaren Graham
2STEEL ERASER341630.98Barry Conwell
3WALT KOWALSKI424330.27Peter Bell
4KNOCKA’S NETTIE723530.51Raymond Gold
5RUMPOLD412430.50Raymond Gold
6GASOLINE ALLEY687130.44Ian Bonham
7RADAR RIDER553630.67Paul Roach
8DANA JOY433430.32Paul Bermingham
Race No. 7Bathurst Rsl Club Sprint Series …5:55 PM
4/5 event over 450 metres at Bathurst c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAYBE WON452426.17Aaron Williams
2KID DYNAMITE581325.75Peter Bell
3ZIPPING ANDY535426.28James Farrell
4MOVEALONG PETA535826.36Stephen Gardiner
5PARISIAN MAC1NBTAdam Wallace
6HEIDI’S MAGIC322627.07Barry Conwell
7SCHOONER LES315125.90Shae Kirby
8HOT US663626.12Harley Rawson
9SUPREME WREN8783NBTIan Stanford
10OFF TO TRINIDAD715425.97John Rudd
Race No. 8Buck Fever @ Stud 1-5 Wins H6:14 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Bathurst c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER SKEETA746630.98Leslie Dennis
2CALLAH TASTIC554630.62Lee Codd
3GRETA’S RESCUE271730.23Rodney Mcdonald
4BAGGER VANCEX63431.09Peter Bell
5FIONA OTTIE762130.02Raymond Gold
6GUN GLORY522230.41Raymond Gold
7ALPINE ALLEY238230.34Ian Bonham
8LETHAL MYSTERY425229.99Kim Hyde
Race No. 9Murphy’s Pre Ed & Rearing 1-4 Wi…6:31 PM
5 event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HURRICANE ROC432517.81Lee Codd
2MINNIE CHANT8741NBTJames Mcguiness
3RETRO ALLEY155617.67Stan Stanford
4CHELSI’S TEMPA827217.77Tania Trappett
5BELLA CARGO575818.10Lisa Worthy
6HELLO MAL212418.06Lee Codd
7SOCHI TORAH81NBTLeslie Miller
8DEFY GRAVITY552318.02Keith Selten
9ADAM’S RESCUE3786NBTRodney Mcdonald
10MYALLA FOUR662518.15Trevor Bermingham
Race No. 10Murphy’s Pre Ed & Rearing 1-4 Wi…6:51 PM
5 event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANA BINGO5154NBTRodney Mcdonald
2AMY KNOWS8457NBTRobert Hill
3MANN SHE’S FAST11NBTRobert Hatton
4FITZY’S FRIEND442618.01Lee Codd
5SWEET DANCER346217.81Lewis Galea
6NO WEY MAN526818.00Keith Selten
7GEOFF BALE767318.13Sarah Hopkins
8ALKIRA CASEY221618.01Peter Carr
9MISS IVORY CARGO658818.18Ronald Steel
10ADAM’S RESCUE3786NBTRodney Mcdonald