Monday, 30 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Bathurst – Monday, 30 November 2015

Race No. 1Fifty 8 George Appreciation Mdn4:19 PM
M event over 307 metres at Bathurst Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TUISA MISS383818.71John Gebrail
2SULL’S MAGIC545X18.94Earl Anderson
3MADE TO BOGIE654618.19Earl Anderson
4LOTHLORIEN7518.66Shaun Kirby
5AQUA DIVERGENT4818.14John Ayoub
6IRINKA BIG DAN4418.20Raymond Smith
7MADE TO SHINE345318.16Lisa Worthy
8COMMENTS7618.57Sarah Hopkins
9TEXT BOOK GRIFFO6819.18Richard Griffiths
10LITTLE ROY BOYXNBTNathan Doggett
Race No. 2Cgb Civil & Rail Maiden4:36 PM
M event over 450 metres at Bathurst Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DON’T GO2672NBTJeffrey Jaeger
2SWEAT TREAT472526.44Lisa Worthy
3JACKIE’S MATE243426.05Pamela Braddon
4CRUSTY BLACKJACK662827.64John Gebrail
5EVEREADY GIRL63NBTShannon Kirby
6MIA GOT CLASS3NBTFrank Hurst
7SOAPSUD BUBBLES373226.33Shae Kirby
8SWEET HONEY ZARR7NBTNeil Staines
9BLACK TYRANT745426.46Warren Jarvis
10STORMY DAYS627.28Darren Sultana
Race No. 3Blayney Motors & Repairs Stakes4:59 PM
4/5 event over 450 metres at Bathurst Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECOND LINE441426.29Rodney Mcdonald
2ON TILT124226.27Leo Vanderburg
3AUGUST HOPE673726.41Warren Jarvis
4WYEMBAH ROAD373626.03Colin Williams
5IRINKA ROSE346326.28Raymond Smith
6IRINKA TYSON111525.61Raymond Smith
7MAGGIE’S EMPIRE273426.49Neil Staines
8COUNTRY ROYAL747526.47John Grief
9ONE PUP WONDER866726.33Thor Dorsett
Race No. 4Pa Ryan Memorial 0-1win Stakes5:16 PM
MX event over 520 metres at Bathurst Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STETSON BLUE AZ878831.26Ian Bonham
2ZIPPING JINX51NBTBarry Coyte
3MIDNIGHT HARMONY1236NBTIan Bonham
4GARRY’S RESCUE332630.47Rodney Mcdonald
5CHOOSE WISELY6264NBTPaul Braddon
6ZIPPING PIPER45130.25Trevor Jones
7GOLD FEVER BELLE524230.60Warren Scott
8SLICK COSMIC2661NBTLeo Vanderburg
9ROCKY FEVER233NBTPhillip Cini
10TALKING TONGUES2235NBTJohn Zammit
Race No. 5Bathurst Rsl Soldiers Saddle Sem…5:39 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Bathurst Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAMES EXPRESS142230.29Paul Hubbard
2OLD TIMER111129.87David Pringle
3GULLY FEVER561330.07Jacob Burke
4RAGLAN GUN372531.00Naiomi Murphy
5COSMIC WOODY517430.72John Grief
6DETROIT LION232630.32Mark Swift
7ZIPPING REBEL731431.05Trevor Jones
8RUSTY GUN114230.54Richard Board
9SPRING DANCE762730.70Robert Littlefield
10ROSE OTTIE567730.60Ian Bonham
Race No. 6Bathurst Rsl Soldiers Saddle Sem…5:56 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Bathurst Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PART OF ME416330.60Shannon Kirby
2HANDSOME DEVIL111130.23Barry Elms
3TAP OUT SCARLET823430.76Rodney Metselaar
4MIDNIGHT ELSIE147230.29David Pringle
5AUGUST SUNSHINE143630.59Warren Jarvis
6KUNAMATATA343430.85Robert Littlefield
7ROSE PETAL ZARR118430.62Neil Staines
8ZIPPING JET387230.35Martin Hallinan
9LOVE LORD135631.39Shannon Kirby
10FRUITA DORADA161731.39Amanda Ginn
Race No. 7Bathurst Rsl Soldiers Saddle Sem…6:18 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Bathurst Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JEWEL POWER573430.56Shannon Kirby
2PAT JACKS JOYCE534530.70Colin Williams
3PERFECT MELODY187230.44Robert Littlefield
4TAZER TIME721130.50Domenico Lauricella
5MISS EVERDEEN566530.84Brad Pearce
6GECKO FLYER511130.15Leo Vanderburg
7BEARLY WITH IT723330.57Darren Sultana
8FIERY GRIFFO531330.33Richard Griffiths
9KNOCKA’S NETTIE667630.51Ian Bonham
10ANGELIC BOURBSKI838731.34Ian Bonham
Race No. 8Bathurst Rsl Soldiers Saddle Sem…6:36 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Bathurst Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAP OUT AXE231230.41Rodney Metselaar
2ZIPPING BIANCA312530.71Trevor Jones
3LADY HOUDINI122130.33David Pringle
4BACKYARD YAPYAP546531.10Carl Moss
5JUST A GAME522330.55Sarah Hopkins
6DANDY JACK251130.02Raymond Smith
7EQUAL BEN451329.93John Buttsworth
8JAZZY PEPPER565430.25Frank Jeffcoat
9EARN OUT114631.06Paul Steedman
10BLACKEY STREEK652730.65Charlie Dimech
Race No. 9Exchange Hotel Blayney Stakes6:57 PM
5 event over 450 metres at Bathurst Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGH PERCENTAGE6478NBTDarren Sultana
2OFFICIAL LABEL14426.04John Ayoub
3YAP TRAP5767NBTWarren Jarvis
4TAP OUT TONY185NBTRodney Metselaar
5BIG VALLEY16NBTCraig Kiss
6UNCOMPLICATED147NBTDarren Sultana
7AUTUMN RUSH647426.40Thor Dorsett
8TEEBONE TIM21726.21Lisa Worthy
9ONE PUP WONDER866726.33Thor Dorsett
Race No. 10Bernadi’s Super Iga Stakes7:21 PM
4/5 event over 307 metres at Bathurst Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOKINAKAS VALLEY113417.43John Buttsworth
2SLICK TYCOON171817.90Susanne Mawby
3MIGHTY CLAIRE412317.54Lewis Galea
4EL HOMBRE173117.65Michael Curtale
5BUDGY SMUGGLER217517.68Lewis Galea
6LORIAN BOLT236317.75Barry Coyte
7BETSIE CARGO124417.72Ronald Steel
8FRANKIN SHINE241X17.84Lisa Worthy
9EXPECT NOTHING711717.50Barry Elms
10GROVEBROOK BOSS642817.60Michael Doggett