Monday, 10 June 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday, 10 June 2013

Race No. 1Sky Racing Stks7:13 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS CHARLYN557126.82Loretta Rice
2USHER BALE3124NBTSimon Rhodes
3AWESOME JOSH2615NBTWayne White
4CHIEF DYNAMITE312226.51Ruth King
5TOKEN SHADOW224326.75Barry Ribbons
6LAGOON EASTWOOD625626.64Sharron Webster
7BEE’S THUNDER854226.74Frances Harris
8COSMIC BEN4511NBTIvan Thelander
9WARRIOR SPIRIT664626.98Mick Player
10BIDDYKEN BRAYDEN736527.44Jeffrey Hilder
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stks7:32 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEAU KAHN1277NBTRoss Gerard
2SPECIAL SPICE126NBTErin Jones
3AMADEUS WOLF623126.90Steven White
4FINAL BELL675727.70Leonie Barnes
5ENDLESS FANTASY366427.18Anthony Hardaker
6ABE BALE315327.10Simon Rhodes
7SCREAMIN’172NBTAnthony Hokin
8HERON BEND454526.85Barry Campbell
9LETHAL PRINCESS3617NBTCraig Pettitt
10FORTIFLY7776NBTRandall Walter
Race No. 3Appin To Bulli Final7:50 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FEAR ZA OYSTER8344NBTGregory Brown
2PREMIER LEE124126.84Kevin Barton
3BUSTER SHIRAZ1312NBTMark Wilcox
4TRUE HARLEQUIN5473NBTBruce Lloyd
5ANRON’S BOY4482NBTAnne Foley
6DAVETTES DYNASTY5211NBTDavid Burgess
7YOU’RE UP LES363626.87Jason Matthews
8WARNER544426.78Wayne Hunter
9AWESOME JOSH2615NBTWayne White
10PADDY’S EXPRESS3285NBTJohn Munro
Race No. 4Ranvet Sprint Oil Mdn8:10 PM
M event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COUNT ON YOU585327.19Michael Eberand
2OUR FUSSPOT5672NBTScott Jackson
3MAKE IT UP647227.41Raymond Holt
4TARZAN LUKE425NBTDanielle Matic
5PROVEN CAVIARNBTPreston Rowles
6COOL MIDNIGHT663NBTAnthony Hokin
7KOOL HOOCH856227.15Jeffrey Sands
8SAPIO542227.17Steven Konkolics
9CLASSIC BLEND354527.13Craig Chappelow
10BIG SEAL4456NBTLeonie Barnes
Race No. 5Www.petsnacks.com.au Ht18:30 PM
4/5 event over 659 metres at Bulli Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PERMANENT GUEST355638.90Stuart Hazlett
2MISS NICOLE173238.40Charles Galea
3CAWBOURNE NITRO473638.64Anthony Lord
4SUITS US4643NBTKenneth Burnett
6LADY ANGELA267740.09Paul Abdallah
7OFF MY TROUT643538.60Barry Riccio
8TIFI FOR ME6425NBTChris O’brien
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security Ht28:50 PM
4/5 event over 659 metres at Bulli Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOTHINGS TO GOOD311238.50David Matts
2SOUTHERN MASTER8444NBTJoseph Satti
3GULLY MISS413438.55Steven White
4SWITCH UP745541.69Simon Rhodes
6CAWBOURNE LOONEY143138.08Jodie Lord
7GOTTA PROBLEM2734NBTDenice Warren
8RED REPLICA268439.40Stuart Hazlett
Race No. 9Weds Bingo @ Windsor Leagues Md9:50 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING COLUMBIANBTChristine Oldfield
2WESTBROOKNBTGeorge Tyrpenou
3JACK SASH6367NBTMick Player
4ZAMBORA GUNNBTPreston Rowles
5SHEZA GAMBLE473322.96Jodie Lord
6BAD BOY BORIS72NBTAnne Kada
7DUCKS AWAY472723.15Mick Player
8LURNEA536NBTMick Player
9STEELY BOUCHONNBTSteven Konkolics
10BOODZAR423.07John Maroun
Race No. 10Centrebet.com Stks10:12 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DROP OF MAGIC3421NBTSteven Konkolics
2NICE ONE2153NBTMichael Eberand
3PADDY’S EXPRESS3285NBTJohn Munro
4SAINT TIFI122.55Chris O’brien
5GOOD OLD OSCAR3642NBTStuart Hazlett
6HIGHLY RESPECTED131223.04Mark Wilcox
7MAYBE WON4234NBTStuart Hazlett
8ROB ZOMBIE4773NBTTerry Callen
9ORIENTAL MAGIC1175NBTJeffrey Hilder
10PINK VAPOUR441522.92Charlie Micallef