Monday 13th September 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 13th September 2010

Race No. 1Sky Racing Maiden Stake07:10PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DORA LADS Rhodes (Maldon)
2EVANDROS34563F Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
3TIU RYAN3C Gatt (Catherine Field)
4PROVAM W Griffin (South Nowra)
5SIR OSTI227M S Blissett (Riverstone)
6FLOODLIT6R Birrell (Appin)
7MAXIMILLIONSJ Carroll (Marayong)
8COMMANDANT CAPE36363M Kranitis (Goulburn)
9SIX FA72467M J Eberand (Oakville)
10REAL CHIP44455R A Chipperfield (Bellambi)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Maiden Stake07:30PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CLEAN TAKET J Caines (Wedderburn)
2FLICKERING STORMM W Griffin (South Nowra)
3BAILEE JOKER26724M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
4BIG MAL36244C Fletcher (Bringelly)
5HE’S A WINNER72222E L Robinson (Lake Illawarra)
6ICHI NI232A Lord (Cawdor)
7NOBLE PEDRO3T Caines (Wedderburn)
8ZANE’S FLYER47363J Boersma (Warilla)
9HELLUNATIC44J M King (Wilberforce)
10BEAU CHAMPION754P N Betar (Plumpton)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stake07:51PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BOND REWARD12315V Spiteri (Appin)
2CALLAMAC LAD72371S B White (Nowra Hill)
3HIGHWAY GIFT51612D H Martin (Dapto)
4WINDSOR BALE63323S M Evans (The Oaks)
5KINDA ELITE72822B A Tame (Emu Heights)
6PREMIER HARRY26473A J Lord (Cawdor)
7REG AIN’T JOKEN16466A Kada (Yarramundi)
8SUPREME ODESSA46311K Sultana (Londonderry)
9KAZMIC’S FLASH17424S A Lambley (Padstow)
10STAR OSTI67383J M King (Wilberforce)
Race No. 4Do It At Diggers Final08:13PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 659 Metres at Bulli Of $2,380 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1KAZMIC’S MARINER34754S A Lambley (Padstow)
2LAURA’S LEGACY52156W M Dance (Somersby)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4SAFFRON BOND13221L Aldous (Werrington)
5KATELYNS PROMISE14452A B Hokin (Greendale)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7BILLY BOBAGGINGS34233M S Blissett (Riverstone)
8MIGHTY HOT15145N Becroft (Kurrajong)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Wollongong Traders Security Fnl08:30PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,930 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,200 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MAJESTIC GRACE25174Y Harris (St Marys)
2FLYING AVALON66233J Boersma (Warilla)
3BLACK HYDE61348A Lord (Cawdor)
4LYLA JOKER34674M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
5GO CYRIL GO32782S Lewis (Leppington)
6TITANIUM PADDY65822P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
7SHOCK POSITIONF1212L P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
8DOMINO VITALI31213J D Fisher (South Nowra)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Cvd Campbelltown Rsl Final08:50PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,200 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MOJITO31161C J Nutt (The Oaks)
2AUSBRED BULLET32232B A Mahoney (Rossmore)
3WARRIGAL LAD11253J Boersma (Warilla)
4BLACK TIGER43143W M Dance (Somersby)
5NOVEMBER HONOR32152C A Oldfield (Appin)
6ADEL’S TIGER112G Tyrpenou (Londonderry)
7PROVEN KRUIZE48211M Azzopardi (Leppington)
8HEART OF SPA56261C Gatt (Catherine Field)
9NITRO HAVOC38363B Ferguson (Austral)
10THREE INCH NAIL15284R J Goodwin (Kanahooka)
Race No. 7Harvey World Travel Liverpool09:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WHERE’S TONY27435G R Clarke (Kyogle)
2MISS PRIMADONNA22336E L Robinson (Lake Illawarra)
3PRINCE MONDO21645L A Walker (Singapore)
4JOEY GEZ3341P Yeo (Brocklehurst)
5MALDINI LAD41617C A Psilos (Bringelly)
6FAT BOY BUDDY16236A M Bayliss (Bargo)
7TURBO BURST34223A Lord (Cawdor)
8ROCKET RON15454J D Fisher (South Nowra)
9KAZMIC’S BOSS15272S A Lambley (Padstow)
10CASPER ROBBO64644J M King (Wilberforce)
Race No. 8Liverpool Memorial Trophy Final09:30PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $2,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CLIFTON CLARE17121P M Turner (Welby)
2ANOTYAD RETURN22112A S Glynn (Macquarie Fields)
3REALON RAMPAGE45542J A Brodie (Appin)
4SUDDEN WONDER16281D Swain (Box Hill)
5CRACKING THUNDER12M Tubinas (Moorebank)
6BOYGN BOYGN83851L D Tsohalis (Hebersham)
7MUM’S SCOTCH17861L R Codd (Moonbi)
8HONEST LOVE55762L Galea (Castlereagh)
9DASHING RUBY12353S G Konkolics (Silverdale)
10RED COLORADO84243G J Stella (Park Ridge)
Race No. 9Linmick Distributors Stake09:50PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1EARLWOOD FLYER51282A Thomas (Earlwood)
2STAR CHIP25228R A Chipperfield (Bellambi)
3FAST FEET421D B Check (Smithfield)
4CAREFLIGHT FLYER2753FJ Boersma (Warilla)
5SUPER SUPERIOR37361K D Kerr (Queanbeyan)
6QUEEN LYLA45474M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
7REDMUNDO MUNDO21271S Lewis (Leppington)
8KRISTA251L P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
9MIKE’S CHOICE65365J Grech (Lake Heights)
10SNACKBAR SALLY86787M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 10Racing Next Monday Night Stk10:14PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1VAIDOSA11411C Campbell (South Nowra)
2DARK MOON RISIN’57326A Rowe (Goulburn)
3DAYTONA NORBERT32211M A Smith (Narellan Vale)
4IWAN61127J Tyrrell (Nowra)
5TOXIC DREAM75465A Rowe (Goulburn)
6REGAL LOVE37671A M Bayliss (Bargo)
7THINK QUICK62645D W Knocker (Langwarrin)
8SMART ELITE13F48M Spiteri (Appin)
9VALLEY PRINCE24385R L Smith (Blacktown)
10DANGER CALLS76578M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments