Monday 22nd August 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 22nd August 2011

Race No. 1Sky Racing Stake07:13PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUCINDA JANE3148522.73B Mccauley (Badgerys Creek)
2POWAKADDY361NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
3BLACK JAGUAR66433FSTDJ Little (Wilton)
4ELECTRIC SMASH4773823.37R F Holt (Penshurst)
5WHITE MARBLE62432NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
6VON SMALLHAUSEN51421NBTJ Baldacchino (Willow Vale)
7ZO LA DOE81525NBTA Lord (Cawdor)
8LANSVALE RIDDLE316F2NBTB Lloyd (Warilla)
9OKLAHOMA CITY7666523.06D J Sanderson (Kurri Kurri)
10REGAL WALK3652FNBTD Lane (Toongabbie)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stake07:32PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLARINE2515223.70S K Wadick (Moss Vale)
2NOVEMBER TRIBUTE7151522.48C A Oldfield (Appin)
3SHARPE APOLLO2137122.90G W Jamieson (Guildford)
4SUPER PROMISE7135223.08S L Sundstrom (Bargo)
5UNO LUKE7F662FSHS Midson (Nowra Hill)
6SAN JOSE5372122.79R Matic (Canyonleigh)
7RIPLEY28184NBTD I Drynan (Llandilo)
8CONVICT STREAK43776NBTD J Wells (Shanes Park)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stake07:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONEY TALKS143126.61A Pringle (Yetholme)
2RAISE THE BAR1817827.00C Gatt (Catherine Field)
3IRISH KISS68456FSHP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
4WARWICK AVENUE3131526.66C M Proctor (Londonderry)
5AMBUSH5755826.87A J Lord (Cawdor)
6WONALOT21413NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
7PROVEN IDAHO1227226.72M Azzopardi (Appin)
8BLOWN OFF48876FSHM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
Race No. 4Cvd Campbelltown Rsl Maiden08:12PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL ZACK KNEE425NBTM J O’Brien (Oatley)
2COOL HORIZON88FSHR D Gerard (South Windsor)
3EBBY MISS24733NBTM J Eberand (Oakville)
4DEADLY IMPACT86FSHJ R Finn (Warilla)
5SURFIN KEROMA232NBTA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
6SWIZZLE KING82NBTR Matic (Canyonleigh)
7GLAETZER25635FSHM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
8ASTON NARELLEFSHM Azzopardi (Appin)
9STYLEE7586FSTDM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
10BOO BOO SURPRISE887FSTDM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
Race No. 5Centrebet.com Stake08:30PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELEFTHERIOS8543126.77J A Brodie (Appin)
2EL CABALLO144NBTD I Drynan (Llandilo)
3GEE EYE14NBTJ Finn (Cranebrook)
4SETTING THE PACE55443FSTDF L Trowbridge (East Maitland)
5BY STEALTH45751NBTD H Bethel (Casula)
7LAPTEK TOM72247NBTD J Wells (Shanes Park)
8SLATS44866NBTR G Hamilton (Koonawarra)
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security Stk08:50PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BENEKE31NBTB Mccauley (Badgerys Creek)
2GOLD LIGHTNING7318426.63J A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
3HE’S NOT FOOLING181526.65J E Edmondson (Lowood)
4SWIPER GEORGE33512FSTDG J Lye (Mulgrave)
5CHEMICAL STORM17742FSHM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
6HE’S SO SHY1841226.36J Finn (Cranebrook)
7TITAN’S ELITE27453FSHA Lord (Cawdor)
8PURE POLLY75566NBTD J Wells (Shanes Park)
Race No. 7Bill O’brien Ceo Cvd Final09:10PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLAVOURS1113NBTJ R Finn (Warilla)
2TEE REX4312126.49L A Atchison (Jilliby)
3CIRCUIT BREAKER1452226.51R F Holt (Penshurst)
4SCENIC GOLD2357126.38G J Minter (Mayfield)
5YELLOWROCK YOWIE6611226.52J F Callaughan (Luddenham)
6MAN OF HONOUR54543NBTG J Edwards (Nowra Hill)
7VENOMOUS23212NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
8BLACKALLS BOSS1416126.37M J Crawford (Blackalls Park)
9WONALOT21413NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
10GEE EYE14NBTJ Finn (Cranebrook)
Race No. 8Cabra Vale Diggers Stake09:30PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEEK AND DESTROY26212FSHA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
2LYNDOR LEE11415FSHM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
3WOODEN BALL67262NBTM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
4SPRING GUN4141126.12G J Board (Orange)
5SHAD STAR85676NBTM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
6TAKE CARE48364NBTM Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
7WALLY SLATER37322NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
8BOND REWARD4145726.45M Spiteri (Appin)
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Maiden09:50PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SASQUATCHFSHM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
2RITZA RETREATFSHM F Gatt (Thirlmere)
3ALWAYS SHONEFSHC M Proctor (Londonderry)
4HARDAWAY DUTCHES3NBTR R Marsden (Condell Park)
5JILLA BEE443NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
6SILVIAS FLAMEFSHA Pringle (Yetholme)
7POWERFUL PEDRO53FSHC Gatt (Catherine Field)
8MANGO223NBTM J O’Brien (Oatley)
9HEZ ALL KNOCKA5FSHS Midson (Nowra Hill)
10BOO BOO SURPRISE887NBTM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
Race No. 10Cabra Vale Diggers Stake10:10PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUNGLE DRUMS8635422.72J Little (Wilton)
2REDMUNDO MUNDO6242422.87S Lewis (Leppington)
3RECTIFIER151122.79F Scerri (Berkeley)
4CAWBOURNE SHINE21217FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
5BLACK BENJI3763122.83A B Manwaring (Falls Creek)
6LET’S GO NELLIE56335FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
7WALICKY77143NBTG D Izzard (Londonderry)
8KING BISCUIT BOY17443NBTB Mccauley (Badgerys Creek)
9REGAL WALK3652FNBTD Lane (Toongabbie)
10PARRA PARRA65565FSHD J Wells (Shanes Park)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments