Monday 2nd May 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 2nd May 2011

Race No. 1Sky Racing Maiden07:15PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASUAL DATEFSHC J Walker (Catherine Field)
2SNAP TWANGFSHG N Death (Nowra)
3SOONER SHAKE YA8NBTA P Spence (Oakdale)
4CLEAR MESSAGEFSHC Mullens (Potts Point)
5WHEN QUOTEDFSHI Morgan (Telopea)
6JUNGLE DRUMS266FSHJ Little (Wilton)
7OXLEY ENFERNOFSHS F Dooley (Sylvania)
8BIG BOY MILLIONSFSHW M Boreland (Werombi)
9REUNITE52448FSTDA P Lauric (Balgownie)
10LUCINDA JANE4345NBTB M Caule (Badgerys Creek)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stake07:32PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE HOPEY75282FSHJ W Smart (Cobbitty)
2KISS THIS51666FSHG N Death (Nowra)
3MR. CHICKEN BONE33728NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
4PAYDAY3173423.01P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
5ELECTRIC SMASH2623123.37R F Holt (Penshurst)
6ZOOM HIGH26721NBTC Micallef (Dapto)
7ASHLYN’S CHOICE28486FSHJ Little (Wilton)
8DISRESPECT1FSHD H Bethel (Casula)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stake07:51PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZAPORAN GOLD61311FSHG N Death (Nowra)
2BAGO STINGS5113FSHS F Dooley (Sylvania)
3PORKY SEVEN1113422.81M Wright (Appin)
4MYSTIC ICON122NBTM J Sullivan (Bargo)
5JAZZ BOY43643NBTA Little (Ambarvale)
6LIGHTNING JOE68425NBTR Ford (Hilltop)
7WHAT’S UP74611NBTB Ribbons (Horsley Park)
8MEGASTAR SPARGO65484FSTDA J Lord (Cawdor)
Race No. 4Do It At Diggers Maiden08:08PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BANZAI KEROMA26FSHM Soames (Werrington)
2DANCE IDOL32683NBTK Lewis (Raby)
3MR. SNIFF66643NBTP J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
4KAITLYN’S ROSE22432NBTC A Oldfield (Appin)
5DYNA ICEMAN243FSHB J Wheeler (Boorowa)
6THRILLING PEDRO264FSHR J Mansley (Blackhill)
7ANATLUS NOMAD62FSHN W Ovington (Yerrinbool)
8ZANE’S FLYER45525NBTJ Boersma (Warilla)
9DYNA BEAT4FSHB J Wheeler (Boorowa)
10DUSTY COLT6FSHA P Lauric (Balgownie)
Race No. 5Centrebet.com08:30PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLEN PUNTS35741FSTDS M Evans (The Oaks)
2BOB’S ICON24833FSTDD Roberts (Picton)
3HE’S GOT GAME32252NBTA Lord (Cawdor)
4KAZAR45223FSHA Pagano (Llandilo)
5GO CYRIL GO54264NBTS Lewis (Leppington)
6SUPER LYN31456FSTDC Dimech (South Windsor)
7PROVEN SUNSET24873NBTR Bulman (Smithfield)
8TADMORE COLLETTE57416FSTDC Dimech (South Windsor)
Race No. 6Cvd Campbelltown Rsl Stake08:51PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAMBACH BELLE11111NBTD M Matic (Canyonleigh)
2FANTASY FIRST17814FSTDA J Lord (Cawdor)
3DYNA KATE6417426.67B J Wheeler (Boorowa)
4IRON BAR LENNY52114FSTDA J Lord (Cawdor)
5ELECTRIC RED3331626.58P Falas (Carlton)
6RUMOUR CONTROL7786326.53J Zahra (Riverstone)
7WARRIGAL LAD5851326.68J Boersma (Warilla)
8LOU LOU RAMBO41442NBTJ Intveen (Schofields)
Race No. 7Sky Sports Radio Stake09:08PM (NSWtime)
Free For All event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING AIRLIE4442426.41J Boersma (Warilla)
2JARUBA85274NBTA Lord (Cawdor)
4GLEN WALTERS1111626.40M N Wright (Appin)
5GOLD CLAIMER1544426.44J A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
7CASINO FUN1255826.44W R Sugars (Voyager Point)
8NUMERO UNO BALE3433126.37B J Wheeler (Boorowa)
Race No. 8Cabra Vale Diggers Stake09:28PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CONVICT STREAK6237429.14D J Wells (Shanes Park)
2ALLEN BEADMAN37738NBTS M Evans (The Oaks)
3TITANIUM PADDY6332329.16P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
4WALLY SLATER6212529.15A J Lord (Cawdor)
5CRYSTAL FLUTE62436FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
6KING CHECE55312NBTD B Check (Smithfield)
7COULTA BRIGHT23417FSTDR J Johnson (Canley Heights)
8NOBLE PEDRO21144FSTDM Wright (Appin)
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Stake09:51PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAUNTF643526.54C Gatt (Catherine Field)
2NON CONFORMING1326.38J Magri (Austral)
3MIREEKA’S MATE62346NBTS J Huggett (Badgerys Creek)
4BLACK JAGUAR4417FSHJ Little (Wilton)
5MATT FINISH2215FSTDB M Caule (Badgerys Creek)
6SATANIC RULER776T1FSHN Donovan (Wingello)
7BLAZING BRITT51145FSHR J Ford (Hilltop)
8LIKE A CHARM7455626.68J Formosa (Fairy Meadow)
Race No. 10Racing Next Monday Night Stake10:13PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOUCH OF CHARM17768NBTJ Formosa (Fairy Meadow)
2FLYING AVALON64225NBTJ Boersma (Warilla)
3AH LAI AH1321FSHB A Mahoney (Rossmore)
4KID TROUBLES63311NBTV L Prest (Young)
5PURELY DANGEROUS61116FSHR J Ford (Hilltop)
6MERROO SHIRAZ38143FSTDA J Lord (Cawdor)
7CIRCUIT BREAKER2328226.51R F Holt (Penshurst)
8SILLY GULLY181FSTDJ Magri (Austral)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments