Monday 30th August 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 30th August 2010

Race No. 1 Maiden Stake07:10PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BENT TAIL GIRL5C A Psilos (Bringelly)
2ZANE’S FLYER57473J Boersma (Warilla)
3SALVATORE BOY888F Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
4BROOKLYN55568D Broadrick (Hilltop)
5FLAMING RED HOT54545J R Crawford (Llandilo)
6CAWBOURNE STARS65A J Lord (Cawdor)
7FAST FEET4D B Check (Smithfield)
8BEAU CHAMPION75P N Betar (Plumpton)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stake07:30PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NOVEMBER TRIBUTE123C A Oldfield (Appin)
2CAWBOURNE CASH52543A J Lord (Cawdor)
3KAZMIC’S BOSS2115S A Lambley (Padstow)
4CAREFLIGHT FLYER44275J Boersma (Warilla)
5SWOOPING MAGPIE16242C A Ragen (Canyonleigh)
6BAD AND DOUBTFUL32551S M Evans (The Oaks)
7EARLWOOD FLYER61512A Thomas (Earlwood)
8JENMAR JOKER2T616J R Brown (Wilton)
9MONOLULU15466D Broadrick (Hilltop)
10SUNSET ETHICS18458D J Smith (Moorebank)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stake07:51PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1AMBUSH25164A J Lord (Cawdor)
2KIOWA REBEL1331J Brown (Wilton)
3REALON RAMPAGE42455J A Brodie (Appin)
4PROVEN KRUIZE52482M (Leppington)
5SOUTHERN EDDY2361C A Ragen (Canyonleigh)
6KAZMIC’S FLASH1117S A Lambley (Padstow)
7MOJITO311C J Nutt (The Oaks)
8TRAMONTANO14242C Gatt (Catherine Field)
9TALISMAN LASS24578C Fletcher (Bringelly)
10CHRYSANTHE57135F Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 4Do It At Diggers Maiden Stake08:12PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CAN’T BEAT CLASS2R Byrnes (Grasmere)
2EVANDROS84345F Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
3BAILEE JOKER68226M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
4CHAOS AROUND ME26726M Player (Tahmoor)
5YALLAH ROGUE2536R A Parrish (Yallah)
6BIG MAL5F362C Fletcher (Bringelly)
7BLACK SNIPPER54635B Ferguson (Austral)
8SIR OSTI2M S Blissett (Riverstone)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Wollongong Traders Security Fnl08:30PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,200 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLACK TIGER42343W M Dance (Somersby)
2FLYING AVALON62662J Boersma (Warilla)
3BORN BAD22161A J Lord (Cawdor)
4WINSOME GUN11111M J Finn (Londonderry)
5ZIPPA HAVOC41433B Ferguson (Austral)
6DOUBLE DECOY3131R O King (Kembla Grange)
7HEART OF SPA1T562C Gatt (Catherine Field)
8FLASH CAM46132S R Fleming (Oakdale)
9SUNLIT ROAD35553P H French (San Isidore)
10COSMIC HAVOC76654B Ferguson (Austral)
Race No. 6Cvd Campbelltown Rsl Stake08:50PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PREMIER HARRY22126A J Lord (Cawdor)
2FREE YOUR MIND42376J R Crawford (Llandilo)
3BILLY BOBAGGINGS15342M S Blissett (Riverstone)
4KAZMIC’S MARINER43234S A Lambley (Padstow)
5NUMERO UNO BALE12116B J Wheeler (Boorowa)
6LYLA JOKER74523M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
7GO CYRIL GO73327S Lewis (Leppington)
8NATIONAL CLASS25362R J Goodwin (Kanahooka)
9MR. MUTOLA64755A J Lord (Cawdor)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Sky Sports Radio Stake09:12PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HARISON BALE67118S Rhodes (Maldon)
2CALLAMAC LAD22723S B White ( Hill)
3BRADY’S WISH51887S A Steele ()
4CHASE THE SHIRAZ38177C A Ragen (Canyonleigh)
5KING CHECEF5317D W Pickering (Wilberforce)
6KABLAMMO32131M Bell (Austral)
7TITANIUM PADDY46565P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
8AMAKI STATE77222A B Manwaring (Falls Creek)
9SNAPPER75145M J O’Brien (Oatley)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Cabra Vale Diggers Heat 109:30PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ROYAL BLITZ12652M Wilcox (Bringelly)
2BUDAPEST51542B V Mckivat (Marulan)
3MISS PRIMADONNA84223E L Robinson (Lake Illawarra)
4KISSIN’ CHLOE51286R Hoogenboom (Werombi)
5ROCKET RON41154J D Fisher (South Nowra)
6NAVIGATING82357M Player (Tahmoor)
7BOND REWARD21123V Spiteri (Appin)
8OBAMA626F4C Arletos (Llandilo)
9BLAZING BETTY65683M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
10DANGER CALLS76578M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 9Linmick Distributors Heat 209:50PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SMART ELITE5413FM Spiteri (Appin)
2YOU’LL SEE BOYS86175F Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
3PAUA TO DISARM12757S B White (Nowra Hill)
4CHASING SHIRAZ11488C Ragen (Canyonleigh)
5OUT OF CHARACTER67724M Player (Tahmoor)
6RUMOUR CONTROL13128B V Mckivat (Marulan)
7KINDA ELITE24728B A Tame (Emu Heights)
8FAST NICK22141G S Hull ( Wagga)
9DANGER CALLS76578M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
10BLAZING BETTY65683M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 10Racing Next Monday Night Stake10:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1YES MAN52544S Lewis (Leppington)
2JENMAR STATUS1J R Brown (Wilton)
3NITRO HAVOC46383B Ferguson (Austral)
4MALDINI LAD32416C A Psilos (Bringelly)
5WALLY SLATER51B M Grant (Jamberoo)
6NOVEMBER HONOR3321C A Oldfield (Appin)
7TURBO BURST27342A Lord (Cawdor)
8LIQUOR31R O King (Kembla Grange)
9MAXIMOO6125R Birrell (Appin)
10KLIMTASTIC15T54R Byrnes (Grasmere)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments