Monday 6th December 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 6th December 2010

Race No. 1Sky Racing Maiden07:13PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MIGHTY MATTY275A M Bayliss (Bargo)
2VALLEY VELLA47243R E Mchugh (Macquarie Fields)
3COMMANDER LOVE38H Markou (Bargo)
4ALLEN PUNTSS M Evans (The Oaks)
5RITZA RETREATM F Gatt (Ingleburn)
6CAPTAIN KING5824A Chiarelli (Collaroy Plateau)
7TUNGSTEN TIPPED5E A Bont (Oakville)
8ALLEN BEADMANS M Evans (The Oaks)
9BACCA MILLION7P S Mangold (Cranebrook)
10REAL CHIP55666R A Chipperfield (Bellambi)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Heat 107:36PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1KINGA CAM25375M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
2HE AIN’T HEAVY54263J Delaroche (Cranbourne North)
3ACCLAMATION75145M Russell (Bossley Park)
4DYNA KATE5111B J Wheeler (Boorowa)
5PRINCE MONDO23453L A Walker (Singapore)
6BIG NOTER2213T L Bryant (Nowra)
7HYTHE’S BOND77432A M Bayliss (Bargo)
8DABEER ZARGON24758R Lengling (Dapto)
9WINSLET88615N W Ovington (Yerrinbool)
10EVANDROS76166F Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Heat 207:54PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TURBO ROC17235L Galea (Castlereagh)
2ANTIQUA BAY73158M Burton (Kemps Creek)
3GAZMICK GOLD45735M Burton (Kemps Creek)
4PUNK ME UP63113K Midson (Nowra)
5CRYSTIN BALE51162B J Wheeler (Boorowa)
6FARNSIE57637G Farnworth (Glenwood)
7CHRYSANTHE37684F Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
8BAD AND DOUBTFUL67165S M Evans (The Oaks)
9QUEEN LYLA56784M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
10WINSLET88615N W Ovington (Yerrinbool)
Race No. 4Do It At Diggers Stake08:12PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ART OF LOVE26743G L Hobbs (Fairfield)
2MAJIC MIREEKA2346S J Huggett (Badgerys Creek)
3DYNAMIC ENFORCERT Caines (Wedderburn)
4LOVATO8256FM Wotton (Kemps Creek)
5NOVEMBER HOODLUM55342C A Oldfield (Appin)
6LEAROYD LAHRSS M Evans (The Oaks)
7AGATHA ROSE24D M Matic (Canyonleigh)
8NICK OF TIMEM A Frost (Nowra Hill)
9PORKY SEVENM Wright (Appin)
10MY LITTLE FOX6C Arletos (Llandilo)
Race No. 5Wollongong Traders Security Stk08:36PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WATTA TUNE11132M D Greer (Londonderry)
2CRAZY CONNECTION44236C M Proctor (Londonderry)
3COUNTRY DAWN72244R W Jackson (Hilltop)
4BIG GIFT12323C Arletos (Llandilo)
5ICESOLATOR26125R R Marsden (Condell Park)
6QUICK STATE77772I R Hoggan (Churchable)
7ROCKET RON13264J D Fisher (South Nowra)
8STAR CHIP46553R A Chipperfield (Bellambi)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Cvd Campbelltown Rsl Stake08:53PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SERA BALE28354S M Evans (The Oaks)
2HARISON BALE54622S Rhodes (Maldon)
3REAL FIRE POWER73412G M Rounds (Tooradin)
4JANITOR BALE42227S Rhodes (Maldon)
5BOND REWARD24357V Spiteri (Appin)
6CALLAMAC KID11462S White (Nowra Hill)
7AKABARNI ASSASIN28111S Barwick (Basin View)
8CASINO FUN74413W R Sugars (Voyager Point)
9SAN FERNANDO16611M S Matic (Canyonleigh)
10AFROMAN58567S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 7Sky Sports Radio Stake09:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TEMPEST AMIGO55522J Surr (Marulan)
2CRONIN STATE28164J R Osborn (Clontarf)
3LAGOON LAYNE85637S Kutnjak (Minchinbury)
4MIRROR KISSER87788S Kutnjak (Minchinbury)
5LOCHIE’S LUCK24511A B Hokin (Greendale)
6SNOOKY PIE74753T N Northey (Lithgow)
7LYLA JOKER22556M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
8MIGHT AND FLOUR67253C M Proctor (Londonderry)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Cabra Vale Diggers Stake09:36PM (NSWtime)
Free For All event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CALLAMAC LAD61426S B White (Nowra Hill)
2SUNNY WIL15512P Bont (Oakville)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4GOLD CLAIMER17267J A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
5RIDDLE BALE16443S M Evans (The Oaks)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7KABLAMMO37777M Bell (Austral)
8MIGHTY STRIDE33124L Galea (Castlereagh)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Linmick Distributors Heat 309:53PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SUPER HINDY87724G Adams (Bossley Park)
2CORPORATE GOLD13263M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
3BITTEN231B J Wheeler (Boorowa)
4DIRECT PASSAGE42312A Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5COOL SAINT75576N W Ovington (Yerrinbool)
6GHOST OF VEGAS74136S Rhodes (Maldon)
7ROOKIE BLUE112T L Bryant (Nowra)
8SUPER CELESTRIAL15537M N Wright (Appin)
9EVANDROS76166F Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
10QUEEN LYLA56784M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 10Racing Next Monday Night Stake10:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BELLA DAWN53613E A Bont (Oakville)
2FOX DESTINY72351C Arletos (Llandilo)
3INDY’S ENFORCER75114A Miles (West Hoxton)
4BAKER SHIRAZ63676C M Proctor (Londonderry)
5AWESOME ECLIPSE31175C J Faber (Camden)
6NARROW BIAS84128R F Alcock (Belimbla Park)
7BAKER’S PUZZLE18323S D Fitzgerald (New Berrima)
8MAGNIFICENT TIME2111R Birrell (Appin)
9FOX DANCING1677FC Arletos (Llandilo)
10APALOUSA68444C Arletos (Llandilo)