Wednesday, 13 November 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Wednesday, 13 November 2013

Race No. 1Welcome To Bulli Gbota Stks7:06 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CORTEX6178NBTRodney Dennis
2WHERE’S ARIEK255722.93Vivian Jones
3PEARL POWER565223.21Sarah Hopkins
4HURRICANE MAYBE412422.76Brian Barton
5DESTINY’S BLITZ685422.47Susan Sundstrom
6LACEY LOIS113222.68Peter Acers
7SUAVE ODESSA244122.84Kristy Sultana
8OLAY SURPRISE8538NBTPhillip Jones
9BLUE BOMB535823.75James White
10ZACH’S STAR447723.42Anne Hector
Race No. 2Macro Meats Stks7:28 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER’S SON143222.87Frank Daros
2FLIGHT BOUND365XNBTMichael Clayton
3WUNDURRA735823.10William Turner
4HARDAWAY GRAND12NBTRonald Marsden
5HARDAWAY SUN136223.02Ronald Marsden
6ICE EXPRESS216623.10Allan Halovic
7ESTELLE STAR114323.32Donna Campbell
8HALF BACK2764NBTAlan Croker
9ZACH’S STAR447723.42Anne Hector
10MINICONJOU788623.52Paul Bigeni
Race No. 3Ranvet Stks7:48 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STRIKING CHARLM2224NBTRichard Muscat
2WHAT WILL BE224626.73Vincent Spiteri
3ATOMIC CHARLM254726.65Richard Muscat
4FLYING FINA2145NBTVictor Ellul
5LIFESTYLE LAD753426.46James Mcfarlane
6PAUA TO CHARGE1511NBTSteven White
7AWESOME JOSH518426.78Wayne White
8SPITEFUL TEARS766627.92Gregory Wilson
9COOL KATIE767827.21Stephen Perkov
Race No. 4Bulli Fruit & Deli8:08 PM
M event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GREEN SHADES55527.19Patrick Byrne
2ANTHONY’S BOY32NBTFrank Daros
3CHARLM DELIGHT25NBTRichard Muscat
4MANGO LASSIE7525NBTStephen Perkov
6PIXI BELLE5X56NBTSandra Clissold
7DESTINY’S WAY6427.25Susan Sundstrom
8JACKS AND TEN3623NBTJohn Boersma
Race No. 5Www.petsnacks.com.au8:28 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIR ALBERT221122.75Eric Robinson
2SET AND MATCH266522.63John Grief
3BLACK PRETENCE877623.44Jason Matthews
4OSTERIA MOZZA473322.67Christine Oldfield
5STIFF ARM211222.65Kenneth Burnett
6SPRITE LEE ROB678522.82Sam Simonetta
7DAD’S VAPOUR436422.78Charlie Micallef
8BOYANNA7136NBTJohn Antonelli
9BLUE BOMB535823.75James White
10ZACH’S STAR447723.42Anne Hector
Race No. 6Aaa Radiator Specialists8:48 PM
4/5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WIND DRIVEN413527.11Tara Paterson
2PADDY’S DEVIL875126.47Patrick Byrne
3INCUMBENT685126.39Colin Walker
4RETIRING575526.63James White
5JENMAR BOMBER444526.64Jennifer Brown
6CROSBY STILLS462326.68John Antonelli
7MUGARITZ624626.63Christine Oldfield
8BRABHAM623626.63Steven White
Race No. 7Sportingbet Stks9:08 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANCE IMAGE326527.08Percy Gordon
2BLACK REVOLVER5363NBTKenneth Burnett
3OXLEY RIMFIRE13NBTKristy Sultana
4NICE DEAL312726.66Michael Eberand
5MACGALLEN343426.81John Gannon
6TALISMAN TIGER18727.62Ronald Marsden
7MO JO SELFIE661726.80Ruth King
8TEMPERATE KING412327.08Richard Cooper
9COOL KATIE767827.21Stephen Perkov
Race No. 8Sportingbet Stks9:25 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL TRAIN3778NBTDean Maniaci
2ELITE FLAME537729.28Joseph Satti
3HOT SHADOW7861NBTJames Simpson
4AS PREDICTED3364NBTSubawa Ngurah
5COOL DUKE111129.25Anthony Hokin
6CALAMITY TRIGGER1561NBTMichael Eberand
7BILLABONG CAFE6288NBTClifford Bell
8YOU’RE UP LES447429.02Jason Matthews
9LITTLE BOOBOO7766NBTCharlie Micallef
Race No. 9Wollongong Traders Security9:48 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING FABULOUS382822.69Sean Bailey
2JORDICOR7246NBTJohn Boersma
3LET’S STOP TIMENBTRobyn Goodwin
4HARDAWAY LAW2723.63Ronald Marsden
5KING ODESSAX323.21Kristy Sultana
6ZIPPING ROSE334NBTSimon Gafa
7BACK UP PUNK3723.02Adam Campton
8CHARLM SPARK763822.76Richard Muscat
9PAUA TO THRILLNBTSteven White
10WHAT WILL DONBTVincent Spiteri
Race No. 10Ranvet Ferromax Stks10:08 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JACKPOT FRIDA416NBTPhillip Cini
2LIL’ MISS FLASH567522.75Shayne Fleming
3MR. TIF65122.85Chris O’brien
4TUGG SPEEDMAN646423.08Michael Clayton
5DUN FANTASIZING7537NBTAnne Hector
6LIGHT BEAR7664NBTStephen Perkov
7PEAK PHYSIQUE747423.21Paul Cherry
8PRINCE POLO264222.72John Little
9MINICONJOU788623.52Paul Bigeni
10BLUE BOMB535823.75James White