Wednesday, 16 October 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Wednesday, 16 October 2013

Race No. 1Welcome To Bulli Gbota Stks B Di…7:03 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMART ELL2175NBTRobyn Goodwin
2MACKELROY353723.06Stanley Beckingham
3WHERE’S ARIEK326722.93Vivian Jones
4ZEUS’S FIRE631322.87Craig Murrell
5EMILY’S SECRET2477NBTJohn Head
6KASH BAY151622.78Garry Erwin
7COOL JONALLY338623.15John Head
8BIG CLAUDE112423.09James Mcfarlane
9BEHAVE PEACH8488NBTSimon Pomfret
10JUST BECAUSE745823.38Robyn Hayter
Race No. 2Appin Racing This Saturday Stks …7:25 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIEGO SPRITE547522.77Christos Arletos
2STEADFAST COSMO8251NBTLorraine Perrin
3CAWBOURNE BRODIE8648NBTJodie Lord
4FUN FOR ALL176623.72Barry Riccio
5CAWBOURNE ROCKA842422.54Jodie Lord
6VAPOUR EXPRESS173322.78Charlie Micallef
7PINK VAPOUR286522.75Charlie Micallef
8DAD’S VAPOUR654522.78Charlie Micallef
Race No. 3Sportingbet Stks B Division17:48 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCE ZAMUNDA143326.68Marien Sullivan
2MR. MCKENZIE252326.58Cheryle Ragen
3MY MONARO2817NBTShane Pulbrook
4BELLA ROC341426.69Lewis Galea
5FINAL BELL415526.82Leonie Barnes
6APEX PREDATOR347226.62Craig Mckew
7FANCY PETE234126.72Paul Bigeni
8OPEN FIRE234326.86Philip Goodsell
9SUPER MARIO568826.88Mario Azzopardi
10CLICKETY CLICK661426.93Philip Goodsell
Race No. 4Www.petsnacks.com.au Mdn B Divis…8:06 PM
M event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HURRICAN STEEL746827.14Barry Burnet
2REMA’S PLATINUMNBTEdward Foyle
3BOODZAR627226.84John Maroun
4ANTHONY’S BOYNBTFrank Daros
5HUGO MAGIC327726.91Mario Azzopardi
6JESSIE FOZZ4766NBTBrian Bailey
7CHOCOLATE WEAVER823427.32Roy White
8PALACHIE3NBTJohn Callaughan
9MO JO SELFIE6627.19Ruth King
Race No. 5Aaa Radiator Specialists Stks B …8:28 PM
4/5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO ANNA LEE1488NBTKeith Pedrana
2DUAL ACES641126.79Anthony Gannon
3BUGATTI FLYER8788NBTJacqueline Davis
4AURVILLE325426.95Jodie Lord
5PADDY’S DEVIL618726.53Patrick Byrne
6TRENDY TIA851226.70Frank Daros
7UNO KEE1311NBTJodie Lord
8ARIEK PIRATE388326.58Vivian Jones
9YOU’RE UP LES774426.53Jason Matthews
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security Fina…8:46 PM
4/5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAWBOURNE POWER311426.50Jodie Lord
2CAWBOURNE GUN133126.63Jodie Lord
3CALAMITY TRIGGER252226.69Michael Eberand
4TRAVELLING JOE442426.69Wayne Sugars
5PROVEN WILL622226.51Jason Fletcher
6MUGARITZ146226.63Christine Oldfield
7YOU DIRTY RAT622126.47Jason Magri
8HIGHLY RESPECTED811126.48Mark Wilcox
9PRINCE ZAMUNDA143326.68Marien Sullivan
10OPEN FIRE234326.86Philip Goodsell
Race No. 7Ranvet Sprint Oil Stks B Divisio…9:05 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECRETARIAT565723.54Christos Arletos
2IMA FELON7768NBTBrian Bailey
3MAGIC CALLAH247323.02Jason Matthews
4SAFFRON ICE1626NBTLynne Aldous
5NUCLEAR SUB1328NBTJeremy Scott
6PEBBLES KNEW232222.80Robyn Goodwin
7DESPICABLE SUE8258NBTMitchell Pryce
8INDEFINATE DELAY486423.15Colin Hayter
9JUST BECAUSE745823.38Robyn Hayter
10BEHAVE PEACH8488NBTSimon Pomfret
Race No. 8Ranvet Ferrromax Stks B Division…9:25 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DESPICABLE NESS2335NBTSarah Easey
2BARDO HOLYFIELD124622.64Brian Barton
3DESPICABLE ARON3166NBTSarah Easey
4BLACK REVOLVER1453NBTKenneth Burnett
5ZULU CHIEF14NBTScott Austen
6SUPER’S SON14322.87Frank Daros
7PAUA TO CHARGE122.93Steven White
8SENORITA SELENA122.67Anthony Gannon
9BEHAVE PEACH8488NBTSimon Pomfret
10JUST BECAUSE745823.38Robyn Hayter
Race No. 9Www.ranvet.com.au Mdn B Division…9:45 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOTAL BLONDENBTAdele Powell
2DESPICABLE MATTNBTSarah Easey
3LACEY LOIS223.02Peter Acers
4FLYING MOSELLA772423.19Michael Eberand
5DESPICABLE JIMMYNBTSarah Easey
6MIGHTY HURRICANENBTLewis Galea
7WHEELS OF FIRE452722.87Robyn Goodwin
8REMA’S GEM5545NBTEdward Foyle
9LITTLE ZACK65NBTChristine Proctor
10SIR LANCELOT5823.27Glen Bayo
Race No. 10Sportingbet Stks B Division410:05 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL SENOR TORO512NBTAnthony Gannon
2DESPICABLE TOM857723.39Mitchell Pryce
3SIR ALBERT417622.89Eric Robinson
4RODRIGO DIAZ81522.97Julie Brodie
5MINICONJOU578823.79Paul Bigeni
6LIL’ MISS FLASH855622.75Shayne Fleming
7I’M CARACAS345423.13Adele Powell
8HURRICANE MAYBE741722.76Brian Barton
9JUST BECAUSE745823.38Robyn Hayter
10BEHAVE PEACH8488NBTSimon Pomfret