Wednesday, 24 June 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Wednesday, 24 June 2015

Race No. 1World Famous Bulli Dogs 2nite Ma…7:05 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHICHA FANCY MAN473523.16
2KELSO’S JENMAR4623.66Jennifer Brown
3ESPANYOL4NBT
4YOUR SHOUT PUNKNBT
5CURLY NELL3335NBTValetta Mcdonald
6MALLACOOTA ICON5523.59Eric Robinson
7SYSTEM LINK423.56Anthony Messina
8RAMBO PUNK555NBTJames Coyle
9PRINCE NICK768823.94
10COSMIC PLAY68NBTJohn Ayoub
Race No. 2Ladbrokes.com.au Maiden7:25 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUN YA DASHNBTStephen Lambley
2PUNK DA PUNK548NBTJames Coyle
3COSMIC SOCKS56NBTJack Lowe
4DIMMY FLY HIGH555NBTValetta Mcdonald
5HOT MISSILE866NBTJohn Baskett
6BELLS ICON723.68Robert Sullivan
7NINTONG623.58Judith Fisher
8ON THE LOOKOUTNBTGeorge Tyrpenou
9KANGA GUN8623.77Tara Paterson
10PRINCE NICK768823.94Barry Campbell
Race No. 3Ladbrokes Visa Card Final Betfai…7:45 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,770 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BARRACK FOR ME553422.93Shayne Pooley
2KEIRA ICON122.96Robert Sullivan
3JENMAR BLUE323.20Jennifer Brown
4STAND UP BOY63122.63Joseph Scerri
5SPRING FORCE224323.01Antonio Teofilo
6DESTINY’S ICON423.49Marien Sullivan
7TAKAHI JOHN432222.87Joseph Bertinato
8THOR’S MISTRESS222.91Michael Clayton
9MYRNIONG ANGEL3523.42
10MYRNIONG FANCY523.52Jodie Lord
Race No. 4Southern Engine Reconditioning S…8:05 PM
MX event over 515 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUALIA TO EXCEL535829.09Leonard Polidano
2MYSTAGOGY5224NBTGeorge Borg
3NAUGHTY KENNY422529.43Kenneth Burnett
4WARAMI GOLD5847NBTPeter Togias
5SPRING GATE722429.37Ernest Borg
6STAR LOMAR724729.31Bradley Van Deinsen
7JUGUNGAL PIRATE7674NBTBruce Gale
8STILTON COMBAT632729.48Warren Bolwell
9CRUST63X429.42Hagob Tatian
10FABULOUS DANCER88XNBTPhillip Jones
Race No. 5Aus-pump Concrete Services Stake…8:25 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKINNY LATTE786427.22Hagob Tatian
2BRITT’S PICK366427.14Anthony Messina
3STEALTHY GYPSY871526.78Anthony Messina
4TAKAHI MATTY431126.84Joseph Bertinato
5PEDAGOGY173227.33George Borg
6PICCADILLY SKY143426.82Stephen Lambley
7WINSOME WARRIOR725327.10Melinda Finn
8LOVELACE2142NBTOwen Langley
9WAKE UP CALL875626.95Herbert Miller
Race No. 6Bulli Racing Next July 3r…8:45 PM
4/5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TARGARYEN431726.41Kenneth Burnett
2ISH WON723226.46Sam Simonetta
3WUXI161326.33
4IRISH GANGSTA761127.18Jason Magri
5DRAGON EMGRAND666126.44Luke Azzopardi
6RICHIE BOY485326.76Earl Schmidt
7ZIPPING DALLAS5336NBTKaren Thompson
8MESSINA SPECIAL212626.63Cheryl Betts
9WAKE UP CALL875626.95Herbert Miller
Race No. 7Thedogs.com.au Stakes9:05 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Bulli Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ISABELLA DAWN5874NBTDarris Fahey
2TIME FOR MONEY1412NBTAnthony Bragg
3PAUA SHOT3344NBTRobyn Goodwin
4GATE JUAN4355NBTGeorge Borg
5WINSOME JACKO2351NBTMelinda Finn
6BUENOS AIRES5225NBTMichael Clayton
7PLAYMASTER223529.56Michael Clayton
8WHERE’S RAMSAY721129.27Clifford Bell
Race No. 8Www.greyhoundsbulli.com Stakes9:25 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOD LAD443522.74Sam Simonetta
2JECEE’S IMAGE622122.67Robert Arnold
3GOLD MISS716823.26Marie Burton
4SUPERCELL473722.50Mary Wright
5COSMIC SKITTLE712122.98Michael Clayton
6ESTRANGED217122.83Luke Azzopardi
7KAKODA KINGDOM773223.04Sam Simonetta
8MRS. HUANG818322.64Luke Azzopardi
9OLAY SURPRISE777723.04Phillip Jones
10HIS DREAM557823.21Michael Kranitis
Race No. 9Bulli Nom’s Close Next Tuesday S…9:49 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BECOMING A MAN14523.49Robert Arnold
2MIDNIGHT KISS351423.42Leonard Polidano
3WINSOME DORA655723.36Melinda Finn
4CRUNCHIE JAFFA7874NBTGlenn Summerfield
5PYFO ATHENA4155NBTRhonda Davis
6GO HUNTER462522.69Chris O’brien
7DIAMOND LOUISE4625NBTBruce Gale
8GRAND PRIX GIRL454223.01Michael Clayton
9SEA OF COLD276823.51Stephen Lambley
10REGAL KASEY7874NBTGlenn Summerfield
Race No. 10Gbota Wollongong Branch Stakes10:10 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNCUT SPLENDOUR557423.42Robert Arnold
2PENNY PLUNDER728423.15Leonie Barnes
3INIESTA828523.02Jacqueline Davis
4MEMORY DAWN4554NBTBrian Frost
5CURIOUS GEORGE328723.22Sam Simonetta
6HANDY FLYER167823.74Leonard Polidano
7HARD TO DO818623.53Vincent Spiteri
8SENORITA ESCOBAR772523.04Michael Clayton
9REGAL KASEY7874NBTGlenn Summerfield
10DYNAMITE MOUSE564823.08Jason Sparks
0 0 votes
Article Rating
No tags for this post.

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments