Wednesday, 30 October 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Wednesday, 30 October 2013

Race No. 1Welcome To Bulli Gbota Stk7:08 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANTASTIC EMMA1156NBTJason Fletcher
2WHERE’S ARIEK674222.93Vivian Jones
3BIG CLAUDE242523.01James Mcfarlane
4DAD’S VAPOUR544322.78Charlie Micallef
5BIG HOFF1542NBTLuke Azzopardi
6LACEY LOIS21122.68Peter Acers
7QUIZZY COOL661222.88Bruce Lloyd
8RITMAR743623.16Marie Burton
9MR. WINCHESTER567XNBTAnthony Frazer
10WEST ON ELLE6448NBTAnthony Frazer
Race No. 2Wollongong Traders Security Stk7:28 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER’S SON143222.87Frank Daros
2HARDAWAY SUN1323.02Ronald Marsden
3MAGIC CALLAH732422.88Jason Matthews
4KEZZA’S SPIRIT181522.87John Chapman
5BLACK BEACH GIRL522122.79John Gannon
6MAGIC LAIRD442222.96Marie Burton
7HURRICANE MAYBE174122.76Brian Barton
8SMOKE DA DAVO236522.98John Bowman
9LIZARD GIRL534723.27Benjamin Mccauley
10KAYDEN BOY46X2NBTJohn Chapman
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Turf To Surf Appin…7:48 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENORITA ALLY111322.93Scott Reed
2TRUE HARLEQUIN727223.22Bruce Lloyd
3ICE EXPRESS332123.10Allan Halovic
4MACGALLEN453423.09John Gannon
5EL SENOR TORO211422.57Anthony Gannon
6LURNEA853723.26David Hodder
7ANOTYAD RED RUM4842NBTArrol Glynn
8BLUE BOMB4553NBTJames White
9SAMBO KING735423.42Allen Thomas
10INDEFINATE DELAY474823.15Colin Hayter
Race No. 4Betfair Blue Paws H8:08 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUICK CHECK3237NBTDesmond Check
2MAGIC THIEFX723.66Stephen Francis
3NEVA’S TREE6652NBTCharlie Gatt
4EARTH BREAK7443NBTSam Simonetta
5HARDAWAY LAW2NBTRonald Marsden
6FIVE CINNS6XNBTSean Bailey
7ANTHONY’S BOYNBTFrank Daros
8SPLIT SECOND636NBTTrevor Rice
9AL’S FIREFLY357622.90Ron Lengling
10HURRICAN STEEL746823.31Barry Burnet
Race No. 5Bulli Fruit & Deli Stk8:28 PM
4/5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VON RYAN6253NBTKevin Blythe
2BARDO HOLYFIELD4611NBTBrian Barton
3HAPPY TOWN125526.52Marie Burton
4STEADFAST COSMO5111NBTLorraine Perrin
5KING BISCUIT BOY221126.58Benjamin Mccauley
6LIFESTYLE LAD753426.46James Mcfarlane
7FANTASTIC BARB7134NBTJason Fletcher
8RETIRING545726.63James White
9ARIEK PIRATE837726.58Vivian Jones
10HILLTOP DAWN875627.49Danny Keaney
Race No. 6Sportingbet Sprint Series F8:48 PM
4/5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,895 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAINTED LUKE341226.67Jennifer Brown
2FANCY RHYTHM257326.74Marie Burton
3MR. CRIMSON221126.32Russell Mansley
4BRABHAM226226.71Steven White
5SOARING EAGLE722126.49Marie Burton
6PHENOMENAL624126.04Jason Thompson
7GAUDI537226.37Steven White
8BELLA ROC144326.69Lewis Galea
9APEX PREDATOR721326.55Craig Mckew
10IRISH BLUE566426.58Jeffory Alaban
Race No. 7Macro Meats Stk9:08 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LINSKI231126.80Kevin Blythe
2HYPERPARADISE137726.53Kristy Sultana
3WHERE ON EARTH2132NBTSam Simonetta
4APEX PREDATOR721326.55Craig Mckew
5AMY’S VAPOUR544427.20Phillip Cini
6WATCH ME IGNITE647126.76Kayla-jane Coleman
7SENORITA SELENA13NBTAnthony Gannon
8TALISMAN TIGER1827.94Ronald Marsden
9YOU’RE UP LES744726.53Jason Matthews
10REALLY BITTA645827.74Stephen Francis
Race No. 8Ranvet Sprint Oil Stake9:25 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLICK ‘EM SON817622.75Judith Fisher
2CROSBY STILLS424623.04John Antonelli
3CATTY SHACK452423.03James Vassallo
4ZIPPING PETE1632NBTScott Austen
5CRACKING CHAIN736622.69Kristy Sultana
6MASSIVE MERV125222.81John Callaughan
7WOODS258222.82Marie Burton
8SPRING EDDIE272122.52Bruce Lloyd
9SPITEFUL TEARS537622.86Gregory Wilson
10LITTLE DE BRUIN7865NBTDanny Keaney
Race No. 9Betfair Blue Paws H9:48 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANGEL LOVE53223.07James Vassallo
2FLYING FABULOUS253822.69Sean Bailey
3TOTAL BLONDE52323.27Adele Powell
4OXLEY RIMFIRENBTKristy Sultana
5EARTH SHAKES27NBTSam Simonetta
6GO WILD SPOT484NBTShane Pulbrook
7BACK UP PUNKNBTAdam Campton
8PSYCHOTIC GOLD3NBTJames Mcfarlane
9TINA BLUE55NBTPhillip Cini
10MR. TIF65NBTChris O’brien
Race No. 10Www.ranvet.com.au Stk10:08 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAST PATROL535623.32Kenneth Plumridge
2MONKEY’S SOPRANO521423.23Benjamin Mccauley
3SIR ALBERT762222.89Eric Robinson
4SUAVE ODESSA2124NBTKristy Sultana
5OUTBACK CHILL12722.80Robert King
6TROJAN MINSTRAL1NBTCraig Mckew
7SAPPHIRE MADAM513NBTLuke Azzopardi
8TAYNBER267323.33Marie Burton
9BIG JOSH14NBTJames Vassallo
10PEAK PHYSIQUE574723.21Paul Cherry