Wednesday, 4 December 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Wednesday, 4 December 2013

Race No. 1Welcome To Bulli Gbota Stks7:08 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAJESTIC DANCER244222.64Steven Konkolics
2CRACK OF DAWN465622.82Paul Turner
3MACKELROY545323.06Stanley Beckingham
4SUPERCELL42X422.50Mary Wright
5SUE BENNY344522.97Mathew Wotton
6MAC CAVIAR755422.85Sam Simonetta
7DROOPY’S BAY717722.65Janel Erwin
8RESHIRAM5226NBTBruce Peck
9HALF BACK454422.88Alan Croker
10IL NERO765423.38Stephen Fitzgerald
Race No. 2Sportingbet Stks7:28 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RODRIGO DIAZ131322.77Julie Brodie
2MIGHTY CONNER376122.89Lewis Galea
3SOUL MISTIQUE14X122.77Raymond Zahra
4HERODES6766NBTFay Wotton
5WHERE’S ARIEK753822.93Vivian Jones
6DROOPY’S JENMAR423522.51Jennifer Brown
7LEICA DESTINY6811NBTSusan Sundstrom
8WONDER WHITE8156NBTSam Simonetta
9TROCADERO7566NBTDavid Thompson
10WELSH LASS555724.25Wayne Attwill
Race No. 3Ranvet.com.au Stks7:48 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CINEREOUS ICON616523.68Marien Sullivan
2WHO’S THE HOUND7266NBTBruce Peck
3POTENTIAL RISK7843NBTMick Player
4FLYING POPPA181422.84John Boersma
5MATEO385323.34Wayne Attwill
6WHAM451624.01Wayne Attwill
7SIR LANCELOT611323.27Glen Bayo
8RIGHT ARM FAST6314NBTMichael Hooper
9HERE’S NAZZA684823.17Michael Hooper
10PLEATHER JACKET6458NBTDavid Thompson
Race No. 4Bulli Fruit & Deli Maiden8:08 PM
M event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OH SO PRETTY5NBTRonald Field
2LITTLE MISS LEXINBTNadia Sidrak
3REBEL AWAY5643NBTAllen Hansen
4LUZAKA ICON2NBTMarien Sullivan
5JESSICA’S FLYER375427.00John Boersma
6FULL MONTY5NBTAnne Kada
7ONE LAST FANTASY386527.22Mick Player
8FOUR QUARTERSNBTPhillip Cini
9INFAMOUS MISS6546NBTMichael Eberand
10BANDUNG BOUND575527.46Michael Hooper
Race No. 5Aaa Radiator Specialists Stks8:28 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZOLA ICON1NBTRobert Sullivan
2PRINCE TO EXCEL134NBTColin Walker
3STICK FAT221222.81Julie Brodie
4HARDAWAY SUN245323.02Ronald Marsden
5AUROURA’S MATE1NBTSarah Hopkins
6MOSES335322.99Robert Blakely
7MAGIC DELPIERO6742NBTSam Simonetta
8BOODZAR221623.07John Maroun
9FANCY HER437623.58Mathew Wotton
10FAST FUSION647623.42Susan Steele
Race No. 6Macro Meats Stks8:48 PM
4/5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLASSY SAHARA251126.78Jason Magri
2SHELLING PEAS3X4326.84Stanley Beckingham
3RITZA RAIDER113126.39Mark Gatt
4SPRING EDDIE161326.33Bruce Lloyd
5PANTONE GREEN133226.44Margaret Keys
6RED ROAD1211NBTMark Gatt
7JENMAR BOMBER522326.43Jennifer Brown
8CHUM LEE6454NBTMichael Hooper
9WUNDURRA588526.76William Turner
10JOEY’S GIRL3787NBTDavid Thompson
Race No. 7Sportingbet Stks9:05 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DESTINY’S WAY411626.47Susan Sundstrom
2ANTHONY’S BOY322126.58Frank Daros
3GREEN SHADES532126.80Patrick Byrne
4BELLA FERRARO3182NBTJason Woods
5POWER PRIZE631527.87Glen Bayo
6PEAK PHYSIQUE464226.79Paul Cherry
7GAMBLE ON LOVE237527.10Ruth Matic
8CYCLONE PECK1215NBTRosemarie Camilleri
9EARTH SHAKES2145NBTSam Simonetta
10MISS SOMEBODY4544NBTJohn Maroun
Race No. 8Wollongong Traders Security Stks9:25 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANDRONIKA6775NBTFay Wotton
2WHAT WILL BE644429.33Vincent Spiteri
3ELITE BOY2117NBTRaymond Zahra
4PING KING4735NBTKevin Keys
6GOLDEN GETAWAY6844NBTMick Player
7YOU’RE UP LES345329.02Jason Matthews
8BETTER AGREE765729.60Christine Mackenzie
Race No. 9Sportingbet Maiden9:48 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING OPAL4323.00Christine Oldfield
2BULL ROUT235NBTBruce Peck
3DESTINY’S SONG4222.94Susan Sundstrom
4MY DIAMOND28NBTSam Simonetta
5MIGHTY HURRICANE34423.08Lewis Galea
6KWAZULU ICON43NBTRobert Sullivan
7AL’S FIREFLY765222.90Ron Lengling
8EARTHLING4377NBTSam Simonetta
9PINK MAGICNBTNadia Sidrak
10BRYDON BECCANBTAnthony Gannon
Race No. 10Skyracing.com.au Stks10:08 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANGER SCENE8454NBTMick Player
2ROSE MARGARET17NBTBruce Peck
3MINICONJOU886222.99Paul Bigeni
4NEEDLE POINT888623.64Fay Wotton
5GOTCHA GOOD14NBTDennis Jones
6SON OF SON5434NBTStephen Fitzgerald
7LONELY BOY2578NBTWayne Attwill
8LET’S STOP TIME31822.80Robyn Goodwin
9CHOCOLATE WEAVER581623.20Roy White
10LIGHT BEAR664723.58Stephen Perkov