Wednesday, 7 August 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Wednesday, 7 August 2013

Race No. 1Sky Racing Stks B Division17:08 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAD’S VAPOUR455622.78Charlie Micallef
2WHO BY WATER568323.26Dale Farrugia
3MINTOX311322.79Michael Clayton
4MISS THUNDER435122.88Clifford Bell
5WHERE’S ARIEK7766NBTVivian Jones
6ARIEK VIV1575NBTVivian Jones
7TOOLOON GIRL158822.94Janel Erwin
8RHUMBAR MIRAGE221122.80Mary Wright
9JUST BECAUSE745823.38Robyn Hayter
10SAM’S MATE567623.25Karen Hayter
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stks B Divisio…7:26 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRITE LEE ROB176222.91Sam Simonetta
2DEX HAMILTON788722.75George Sarantos
3MICROWAVE3618NBTJohn Grech
4ON THE FRINGE277422.83David Murray
5MAGIC CALLAH257723.34Jason Matthews
6WIND UP311523.15Michael Clayton
7GEOFF BALE1X57NBTSarah Hopkins
8KOOKABURRA887423.10Robert Blakely
9SAM’S MATE567623.25Karen Hayter
10JUST BECAUSE745823.38Robyn Hayter
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stks B Division37:45 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STYLISH JENMAR187222.92Jennifer Brown
2DANCE IMAGE17223.11Percy Gordon
3SEVEN SEVENS272122.58Justin King
4SLICK REGAL648823.58Andrew Drapiewski
5DANCING KASHKOW487623.34Janel Erwin
6LAST PATROL342123.32Kenneth Plumridge
7WOT YA WOT122.57Jason Magri
8INDEFINATE DELAY874823.15Colin Hayter
9JUST BECAUSE745823.38Robyn Hayter
10SAM’S MATE567623.25Karen Hayter
Race No. 4Ranvet Sprint Oil Mdn B Division…8:05 PM
M event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STAR PADDY4727.36Patrick Byrne
2KOOL HOOCH827327.10Jeffrey Sands
3BEE JAY DAWN4NBTRobert Jackson
4CLASSY SAHARA2NBTJason Magri
6ATOMIC CHARLM3473NBTRichard Muscat
7BANDUNG BOUND6672NBTMichael Hooper
8GOLD HUNTERNBTJames Mcfarlane
Race No. 5Www.petsnacks.com.au Stks B Divi…8:25 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISTY PEAL882826.83Joe Formosa
2HIGHLY RESPECTED1322NBTMark Wilcox
3CHIEF DYNAMITE113126.37Ruth King
4GAUDI336126.40Steven White
5LATE DAVE3132NBTTroy Upward
6XAVIER BOY215627.35Simon Ma
7RHETT BUTLER853626.73Jeanette Fuller
8COSMIC BEN332126.57Ivan Thelander
9SWEET POSE36X826.65Wayne Sugars
10SPRING CREEK KEV318427.67Clifford Bell
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security (1-2…8:45 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANTASTIC FORCE71NBTJason Fletcher
2YOU’RE UP LES625729.25Jason Matthews
3FARRA COCO6562NBTSam Simonetta
4COOL MIDNIGHT447829.74Anthony Hokin
5CHAMPNESS GAL4133NBTMalcolm Norman
6LITTLE SURGEON731629.48Allen Hansen
7DOLEBOY16XNBTRonald Fisher
8REAL IMPACT426729.31Erin Jones
Race No. 7Ranvet Ferromax Stks B Division19:05 PM
4/5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OSTERIA MOZZA734326.50Christine Oldfield
2BANZAI KEROMA827326.45Stephen Grover
3SLICK ‘EM SON381126.65Judith Fisher
4WELDEN FLASH852426.38Shayne Fleming
5LACHLAN BOMBER114226.45Sharron Webster
6SOMEBODY TIFI138426.45Owen Makin
7ANOTHER LEE4621NBTEric Grunske
8ELITE FLAME435326.52Joseph Satti
9EVIL PUNK546726.64James Coyle
10MIGHTY HUSTLER652627.09Lewis Galea
Race No. 8Sportingbet Stks B Division19:25 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STRIKING CHARLM645622.64Richard Muscat
2GANGSTA STYLE116222.71Tracey Bryant
3NOSEY ROZY113122.33Joseph Baldacchino
4GAVIN CALLAH314622.86Jason Matthews
5PANTONE GREEN2663NBTMargaret Keys
6JENMAR BOMBER581522.60Jennifer Brown
7TEN KASHKOWS387822.68Janel Erwin
8CHARLM ROAD1816NBTRichard Muscat
Race No. 9Weds [email protected] Leagues B Div…9:45 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEVA’S TREE6NBTCharlie Gatt
2CLASSY ROGER623.64Neil Falk
3MR. DALY348NBTCheryle Ragen
4SOUL MISTIQUE35X523.35Raymond Zahra
5OUT OF SIGHT523.24Eric Robinson
6ENCOSTA DEPLENTENBTLorraine Perrin
7BROTHER SUPREME423.30Sydney Wales
8PAULA DAWN222.92Robert Jackson
9HURRICAN STEEL2777NBTBarry Burnet
10RICOCHET MAGIC744723.50Colin Hayter
Race No. 10Sportingbet Stks B Division410:05 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THUNDER RAMA132822.53Lorraine Perrin
2MCSPRITE3514NBTSam Simonetta
3JARUNDO666423.46Kenneth Plumridge
4LIL’ MISS FLASH888522.75Shayne Fleming
5HERE’S NAZZA754823.33Michael Hooper
6UNLEASH DE FEAR18NBTCharlie Gatt
7OBEE ONE14722.91Leslie Thompson
8FANTASTIC EMMA14NBTJason Fletcher
9SAM’S MATE567623.25Karen Hayter
10JUST BECAUSE745823.38Robyn Hayter