Wednesday, 7 January 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Wednesday, 7 January 2015

Race No. 1Ladbrokes Visa Card Maiden Serie…7:05 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRIMBART265NBTPhilip Goodsell
2WILD MARINANBTGarry Comans
3MRS. BEE5NBTRobert Bulman
4BLUE CHEROKEE3XNBTJames Higgins
5NITROUS ZUESNBTNathan Auld
6RAMPION2NBTNeil Staines
7JAFILIYA BELLE372823.88Danielle Matic
8ASA EXTREMENBTJodie Lord
9MARLOW’S BABE486423.49Gary Shipley
10MAGIC SPICE485423.46Randall Walter
Race No. 2Ladbrokes Visa Card Maiden Serie…7:25 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNSUB ANDYNBTJodie Lord
2GARNBTPaul Roach
3RIGATONI623.49Robert Bulman
4CROSS ROADNBTPreston Rowles
5SANDON STUNNA442723.39Michael Jones
6EL LONHRONBTDavid Smart
7TONNATRON433222.94Lyle Scott
8WILD GISELLE323222.89Garry Comans
9GOOD ODDS DEBBIE824.02Frank Hurst
10PRINCE GEE4623.60Christine Proctor
Race No. 3Make Poverty History 0-1 Wins7:45 PM
MX event over 515 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MANTON MICK3417NBTNeil Staines
2KILKEE FLEX7626NBTShannon Ellis
3AMERICAN TONY1426NBTShannon Ellis
4NAUGHTY KENNY3786NBTKenneth Burnett
5STEFFI’S LARA3232NBTPaul Roach
6HAZY LOTTO6476NBTYvonne Harris
7DALLYBUG554429.65Robyn Goodwin
8OLAY BEAUTY3355NBTPhillip Jones
9STILTON COMBAT553NBTDavid Sundstrom
10HAZY BINGO5248NBTYvonne Harris
Race No. 4Southern Engine Reconditioning S…8:07 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPANKY’S LEGACY216122.62Andrew Bayliss
2BERTACIOUS BEE242122.52George Micallef
3LITTLE MISS CECE157722.92Nadia Sidrak
4NONE OF THEM7221NBTPaul Roach
5GOOD JUDGE121122.61Judith Fisher
6GARRDICE126522.43Matthew Peisley
7EDDARD STARK4112NBTKenneth Burnett
8JAYDEN RETURNS244722.62Angleo Rapa
9HUNTRESS BALE4786NBTGordon Herbert
10SEISMIC BLAST4444NBTAllan Laverty
Race No. 5Bulli – Wenty H8:25 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AYSA ALLEN5373NBTFaye Herbert
2MALLEE MAN644427.11Graham Thurkettle
3BLACK IVY4653NBTPhillip Jones
4WHAT WILL DO134126.58Vincent Spiteri
5LET IT DEVELOP218226.50Jodie Lord
6ETON GOLDX36726.97Marie Burton
7AMYJO142426.99Jodie Lord
8UPSTATE FANCY2124NBTPaul Bigeni
Race No. 6Illawarra Folk Festival Jan 15th…8:47 PM
4/5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STILTON LUCKY1676NBTPhilip Goodsell
2HOLLIE ANNE482826.60Philip Goodsell
3PIERRO KADE323826.50Jodie Lord
4FANTASTIC SPIRAL1182NBTJason Fletcher
5SOARING EAGLE744826.49Marie Burton
6JACK KADE734126.39Jodie Lord
7KISS THE HAWK3615NBTChristine Proctor
8STONEBROOK262526.67Kenneth Burnett
9SILENT CRASH224826.59George Micallef
10MEGSY ANNA5565NBTRobert Manowski
Race No. 7Bulli – Wenty H9:05 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHINA BABY127726.72Alan Croker
2OLAY SURPRISE476627.04Phillip Jones
3GOLD DAWN2444NBTMarie Burton
4OBAN273426.98Jodie Lord
6FIVE DRAGONS211XNBTCharlie Gatt
7YALE112426.66Jodie Lord
8HARDAWAY DRIFTER564626.45Ronald Marsden
Race No. 8Ladbrokes.com.au 1-4 Wins F9:25 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASTER GEE121122.62Christine Proctor
2MYRNIONG BELLE441222.82Mario Azzopardi
3MARK SLOANE537322.62Frank Daros
4RODRIGO DIAZ362322.77Julie Brodie
5CONAMARA MAX166222.99Ruth Matic
6TROJAN SPIRIT462222.99Robert Blakely
7ASA HELLFIRE211123.09Jodie Lord
8SIMPLY WRECKED771122.89Mary Olling
9SCRUB LANDS663322.97Neil Staines
10COUNTRY WAL171423.07Neil Staines
Race No. 9Thankyou Captain Zero Stakes9:45 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ENCAPSULATE3177NBTPeter Sims
2BIG BORE1527NBTJodie Lord
3SCARP MISSILE2245NBTJodie Lord
4OUR DOUGIE BOY172623.09David Smart
5GENERAL CADEAU1115NBTJason Sparks
6SCRUB LANDS663322.97Neil Staines
7COUNTRY WAL171423.07Neil Staines
8VATOS LOCO2174NBTRobert Manowski
9LITTLE MISS LAVA314522.86Nadia Sidrak
10LIVE FOR LOVE673522.77Harry Markou
Race No. 10Aus-pump Concrete Services Stake…10:05 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE MISS LEXI622723.09Nadia Sidrak
2HIS DREAM536423.21Michael Kranitis
3TABASCO KAHN122.84Jason Magri
4MISS JACKSON4235NBTDonna Campbell
5HEARD A WHISPERX85523.50Ruth Matic
6STORM INVADER334822.94Jeffory Alaban
7LITTLE DEE JAY481523.05David Smart
8HURRICANE SPIRIT225223.60Gordon Herbert
9RANIAH REASON6617NBTPaul Roach
10FULL THROTTLE1755NBTRobyn Goodwin