Friday 21st January 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Casino – Friday 21st January 2011

Race No. 1Betfair Blue Paws Heat 111:52AM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 411 Metres at Casino Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FIRE HAWK12112J A Finneran (Naughtons Gap)
2JOLLY JONNA56865S D Robinson (Dyraaba)
3PRETTY KNOCKA24148C K Supple (Fairy Hill)
4WITH INTEREST64565R W Andrews (Stratheden)
5BRALYN ELLA1344B J Northfield (North Casino)
6NEVER SCARED42663R D Herr (Buccan)
7TSUNAMI TEARS64157W Smith (Casino)
8SHOCK FORCE45777R D Herr (Buccan)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Charcoal Inn Maiden12:10PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 411 Metres at Casino Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FREE ADMISSION74835C Carter-King (North Casino)
2BEAU WE KNOW6R C Duncan (Casino)
3CATHERINE VALE34646G Northfield (Leeville)
4BIG DADDY BEANS7A Bugeja (Yorklea)
5INCORUPTABLE7R W Andrews (Stratheden)
6EXQUISITOR776D A Turley (Leeville)
7SASSY GISELLEC Northfiel (Stratheden)
8SAPPER KARANNE727D King (Ballina)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Betfair Blue Paws Heat 212:28PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 411 Metres at Casino Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HE’S EXCITABLE42743A A Love (North Lismore)
2BOSS ENFORCER34265R M Giltinan (Ormeau)
3TOBRUK23734T R Salmoni (Doubtful Creek)
4CINDY ROSE HI77737P N Lavis (Knockrow)
5TAH BELLA32622S A Casey (Casino)
6IRON FORCE54744R D Herr (Buccan)
7GENISTA GEM36813G Cluss (Woodview)
8PENNY ADIOS48635K Ackling (Leeville)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Westlawn Finance Maiden12:46PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 411 Metres at Casino Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ARENIA ROSEBC Northfiel (Stratheden)
2ALANA VALE43562G Northfield (Leeville)
3MISS ANNISTON37256A Bradley (Casino)
4IN THE ZONE34842H M Cooper (Upper Eden Creek)
5INTEGRITY TOM577R W Andrews (Stratheden)
6MEGA HAZARD25S A Casey (Casino)
7CHARLIE’S FAULT33327A J Lang (Stratheden)
8RIPPED UNIT6247D A Turley (Leeville)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Sportingbet Stake01:04PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 484 Metres at Casino Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ENGLISH CHARIOT52F38C W Dacey (Gilberton)
2DESIRE TEWIN12646R L Scott (Park Ridge South)
3MAXIE’S CHARIOT36326C K Supple (Fairy Hill)
4SIR LANKAN145F5M J Chapman (Park Ridge)
5HEART OF BANI17418R Quartermain (Casino)
6CANFORD CLIFFS24887W Smith (Casino)
7GOARDER36172J D Smith (Leeville)
8PICCOLO BACIO43624F L Hancock (Spring Grove)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Betfair Blue Paws Heat 301:22PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 411 Metres at Casino Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CARRIE NATION24632D A Turley (Leeville)
2WEBBY DUDE47735G J Hancock (Mummulgum)
3TIBET TEWIN52686R L Scott (Park Ridge South)
4PURE SHOT76566R D Herr (Buccan)
5FARMER’S IMAGE11531J E Mclean (Casino)
6KINGSBRAE DUST16617A J Lang (Stratheden)
7CITY GO GETTA13623P J Simpson (Stratheden)
8QUICK SLICK CHIC11241D M Crates (Nunderi)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Casino Rsm Club Stake01:37PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 411 Metres at Casino Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PRETTY NORRIS44221A J Lang (Stratheden)
2JAKE ROSE HI51518P N Lavis (Knockrow)
3PRETTY MALAIKA17131F L Hancock (Spring Grove)
4PROPELA61667C J Schaefer (Casino)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6KOORINGA SQUIRT51845G J Northfield (Leeville)
7KARANNE STAR71223D King (Ballina)
8BRALYN SAL32186B J Northfield (North Casino)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Betfair Blue Paws Heat 401:57PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 411 Metres at Casino Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BARREL’S BOY66534D Armfield (Casino)
2BRALYN ALVIN23257B J Northfield (North Casino)
3PEDRO’S MISTRESS48623R L Scott (Park Ridge South)
4FIGHT FORCE28828R D Herr (Buccan)
5FLYING ARGUMENT73524C K Supple (Fairy Hill)
6GEM’S BABE41682J Fredericks (Spring Grove)
7BUNDANOON11114J D Smith (Leeville)
8TOWTRUCK BOY61617R Andrews (Stratheden)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Mcdonald’s Pharmacy Maiden02:14PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 484 Metres at Casino Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RASH DOLLY7W H Gilbert (Yorklea)
2CALGARY56T R Salmoni (Doubtful Creek)
3MISS TANDUR5F8A J Lang (Stratheden)
4MISTRESS TEWIN77R L Scott (Park Ridge South)
5CYCLONE TEX8F225P N Lavis (Knockrow)
6CHEAP DREAMS3C Northfiel (Stratheden)
7ROBBED856D A Turley (Leeville)
8SEBASTIAN VALE63226G Northfield (Leeville)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Ranvet Stake02:32PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 484 Metres at Casino Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TRINCOMALEE76124S A Smith (Doubtful Creek)
2TIBETAN MAN83613R L Scott (Park Ridge South)
3BARANBALI76166A Bradley (Casino)
4CROWN HI56655J Fredericks (Spring Grove)
5JUST EVE87648T J Billin (Logan Central)
6KULU STORM85228W H Gilbert (Yorklea)
7OCEAN IN MOTION54628K C Anderson (Ultimo)
8QUICK AND SLICK12328D M Crates (Nunderi)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Rapidvite Hi Performance Stake02:49PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 484 Metres at Casino Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MULGOWIE MIST77444V A S (Estate) (Thornton)
2BLACK HASSLER32655N Tonks (Banora Point)
3MAJA MEG61847M M Jovicic (Monterey Keys)
4DILAN VALE18335G Northfield (Leeville)
5SOMEBODYS CRYING56F75A J Lang (Stratheden)
6KINGSBRAE GIRL16667C Northfiel (Stratheden)
7REDEX32512D A Turley (Leeville)
8JUST ROSE42456T J Billin (Logan Central)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Betfair Blue Paws Heat 503:09PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 411 Metres at Casino Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PROPER LUCY24111A J Lang (Stratheden)
2PEG ROSE HI45316P N Lavis (Knockrow)
3RED BOMB78535R D Herr (Buccan)
4PRO BOXA85734C Schae (Casino)
5BRALYN BEAU32123B J Northfield (North Casino)
6FIREFLY CURLY81411C K Supple (Fairy Hill)
7NYNGAN41532E Salmoni (Doubtful Creek)
8BONNIE SAL55465P G Fuller (Woodburn)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***