Friday, 31 July 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Casino – , 31 July 2015

Race No. 1Madsen Meats Maiden12:49 PM
M event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUNBURNT MONTANA652NBTGarry Cluss
2JACK OSCAR533524.38Patrick Lavis
3SOMETHIN’ FIZZY7425NBTPatrick Lavis
4SUDOKU DOLL324.34Kieth Anderson
5ABBY NELLANBTHelen Cooper
6PROVISO4NBTFrank Hand
7FIREFLY LILLYNBTJohn Free
8TAYNE’S KATANANBTStephen Barton
9LUNATIC DESLEY4NBT
10BLACK ONLY BONUS4NBTEvelyn Harris
Race No. 2Ab Casey Memorial Heat1 Ab Casey…1:07 PM
5 event over 484 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPANKY’S LEGEND118627.85Dean Turley
2LAURYN’S BEST3731NBTWilliam Elson
3INSPECTOR CLOUD1326NBT
4ROBELL CHRISSY2134NBTGarnet Robertson
5OUT OF BOUNDS443228.33Francis Jamieson
6METRO MAN3853NBTCharles Northfield
7STORMY KATE564X27.78
8GO WILD SHAZ151228.18Peter Simpson
9MAGIC OF BONUS556528.99Evelyn Harris
10TRICKY GEM768728.78Jason Fredericks
Race No. 3Richmond Bakery Maiden1:24 PM
M event over 484 metres at Casino Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEADING HOME5675NBTFrancis Jamieson
2BARNSTORM BERRIS384528.16John Hewett
3SARIKA4334NBTPeter Simpson
4SWEET DELIGHT4255NBTKevin Forrester
5SUDOKU ACE352228.40Kieth Anderson
6EZY BEACH332228.32Glenda Dart
7ALL FORCE6532NBTJason Fredericks
8MISS KENSTREL245628.53Athol Bradley
9RIDE THE RAPID5576NBTRoss Macqueen
10ZOEY DALTONXNBTWilliam Smith
Race No. 4Ab Casey Memorial Heat2 Ab Casey…1:42 PM
5 event over 484 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUCK DUCK GOOSE345827.68Steve Lockhart
2LIGHTSTORM LIL663627.70John Hewett
3CUPCAKE CLOUD6253NBTGavin Lowe
4COUNTRY SONG153428.84Stephen Casey
5VIBES WINDOW566328.79Neville Creighton
6KINGSBRAE REDFOO587228.81Charles Northfield
7CHERYL VALE463429.20Glen Northfield
8SWEET AS BETH5313NBTDean Turley
9OUTA LUCK147428.48Francis Jamieson
10EMMA’S GLASS555128.23Peter Simpson
Race No. 5Sasha’s On Cook St. Stakes1:59 PM
4/5 event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KID SHELLEEN543123.77Lawrence Meteyard
2KULU CHA CHING4257NBTKim Gooding
3WAZZA BULLDOG451223.80
4WAZZA KING111223.86William Elson
5COUNTRY CHARM456124.16Stephen Casey
6ELITE HONCHO512224.00Shane Waterhouse
7KULU DEE JAY583223.89John Clarson
8FOREX SUMMER261623.52Janice Mclean
9PROARON747423.20Charles Northfield
10CITY BREEZE1213NBTDean Casey
Race No. 6Ab Casey Memorial Heat3 Ab Casey…2:17 PM
5 event over 484 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAY MAN684427.97Evelyn Harris
2BURMA SPECIAL518728.80Dean Turley
3SHAYLOR NORA716629.03Athol Bradley
4KINGSBRAE NICKY313228.68Robert Andrews
5PUMA CLOUD4664NBTGavin Lowe
6ECHO GAL147828.16Graeme Bowles
7SHAKEDOWN453327.45
8KOORINGA PETE543128.39Glen Northfield
9EMMA’S GLASS555128.23Peter Simpson
10OUTA LUCK147428.48Francis Jamieson
Race No. 7Ab Casey Memorial Heat4 Ab Casey…2:34 PM
5 event over 484 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HUNTER MAYHEM667627.85Allan Lang
2MUD CAKE CLOUD2742NBTGavin Lowe
3KINGSBRAE OLLIE586628.63Douglas King
4BRUTE CROWN8818NBTJason Fredericks
5COSMIC BACKSTEP112328.46Peter Simpson
6DAVIDSON ROSE HI328428.16Bernard Ford
7PORKY TELLER147528.02Charles Northfield
8TWEED CHIC515727.82Mark Johnston
9MAELSTROM MICK556727.87Susan Pickford
10MAGIC OF BONUS556528.99Evelyn Harris
Race No. 8 Stayers Stakes2:52 PM
5 event over 620 metres at Casino Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARPER CLOUD584837.27Gavin Lowe
2MY MISS UNO767436.95John James
3MONSOON MAM782236.92Marilyn Swift
4GENERAL CLOUD4136NBTGavin Lowe
5POPPY’S DANCER3817NBTFrancis Jamieson
6TROPICAL SANDS557635.90Glen Northfield
7STELLA NIGHTS831537.03Glenda Dart
8ALLEZ DE BRAVE5616NBTBrian Baker
9SKINNY MIN574737.18Dean Turley
10O’REN ISHII7788NBTJohn Free
Race No. 9Ab Casey Memorial Heat5 Ab Casey…3:09 PM
5 event over 484 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CALL ME DAWN284728.32Janice Humphrey
2LACHIE LYNDAN412127.96Terence Jordan
3ROBELL SUMMER237129.16Garnet Robertson
4SWIFT EXIT4117NBTPeter Simpson
5SUPER FELLA74XX28.08Robert Humphrey
6SUDOKU ROCK672128.05Kieth Anderson
7LARA SAINT2335NBTDean Turley
8HIGH SENSABILITY4525NBTRobert Andrews
9ROCKING DEVIL5755NBTJeffrey Chapman
10JETSTORM JEN647728.31Marilyn Swift
Race No. 10Ab Casey Memorial Heat6 Ab Casey…3:27 PM
5 event over 484 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSTA SEA251428.14Peter Simpson
2CALLATHUMPIAN481128.39Robert Humphrey
3BUCK’S APPROVAL636428.69Bernard Ford
4HOPE’S MAGIC4868NBTWilliam Elson
5DAD’S A LOONY668528.58Terry Duncan
6KINGSBRAE LOONEY488128.19Toni Northfield
7STATHAM265428.78Steve Lockhart
8GOODBYE HUG1246NBT
9KULU KAMBALDA4658NBTJohn Clarson
10ROBELL HEART4488NBTGarnet Robertson
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments