Thursday, 4 July 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Casino – Thursday, 4 July 2013

Race No. 1Richmond Bakery Maiden B Divisio…2:24 PM
M event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TREMALY TEE3NBTLyn Morgan
2NEVILUKE FLASH2NBTStephen Keep
3MAGIC DUDE223.83Gregory Hancock
4CAWBOURNE MADMAN228NBTRoger O’neill
5VODCA SPRITE563223.98Robert Withers
6MY NAME’S BINDI743523.79William Gilbert
7MY MATE SKINNY73323.98Athol Bradley
8THIS IS EASY224423.57Neville Tonks
9MISTY MEANOR746724.52Paul Fraser
10LADY LOLITA8825.37Anthony Robertson
Race No. 21-3 Win Series Heat 1 B Division…2:45 PM
5 event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONACO ROSE234122.94Trevor Salmoni
2RIPPER CHOC367723.75Glen Northfield
3ENGLISH CRICKET468723.29Dean Turley
4HANIFY’S DOLL4426NBTRobert Salmoni
5MYSTERIOUS SON187323.59Harold Fletcher
6GENERAL KARANNE416624.18David King
7RENEGADE LAD3377NBTJason Nicol
8CINDY TRICK6658NBTRobert Andrews
9LUCKY WE KNOW788623.28Michael Ensby
10PEDROS INTEGRITY877524.10Robert Andrews
Race No. 3Virbac Animal Health Maiden B Di…3:04 PM
M event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BANSAW BELLA665525.28Anthony Robertson
2VIBES WINDOW4NBTStephen Keep
3WENZDEE8XNBTChristopher Schaefer
4JEWEL CASCADE4523.96Peter Simpson
5NEVILUKE BLUE4NBTStephen Keep
6TINI DUDE824.65Gregory Hancock
7MY MATE FATTY5724.10Athol Bradley
8RED GAZE6824.01Trevor Salmoni
9PRINCE MINTO277724.45Robert Andrews
10MAGIC KARANNE824.50David King
Race No. 41-3 Win Series Heat 2 B Division…3:20 PM
5 event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHILLED LUCY8568NBTDean Turley
2SILENT PICTURE585123.56Mark Wilkes
3UNIQUE DUK388223.68Phillip Noffke
4REMEMBER ME ROSE321223.39Trevor Salmoni
5SHOULD WE KNOW174423.79Shane Robinson
6SWIFT RIDER866323.60Peter Simpson
7I’M LILY HOT5615NBTDavid Smyth
8BILLIEA61823.65Christopher Schaefer
9PEDROS INTEGRITY877524.10Robert Andrews
10PSYCHO SYMATIC757424.20Robert Withers
Race No. 5Charcoal Inn Stakes B Division13:37 PM
4/5 event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRANQUIL LILY424523.96Garnet Robertson
2IONA STAR464223.19Robert Andrews
3PROMO JO357523.30Christopher Schaefer
4VATEGEM668323.34Jason Fredericks
5ELITE JAZ333123.25Trevor Salmoni
6PROPER LILLY464223.09Charles Northfield
7MRS WILSON628124.09Terry Priest
8GITCHA MONEY ON344123.36Graeme Dunn
9HALF PENNY512623.76Trevor Morgan
10TAMAM SHUD383823.39Allan Lang
Race No. 6Casino Rsm Club Stakes B Divisio…3:53 PM
5 event over 484 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUTH VALE112527.89Glen Northfield
2MACK’S CHERRY525527.71Shane Robinson
3STORMY MONSOON51X727.57Marilyn Swift
4HAILSTORM HARRY832328.16John Hewett
5PRINCE HARRY571NBTCharles Northfield
6EL MORROW1323NBTRobert Morrow
7UNO TOMAGO533627.89Roger O’neill
8JACKIE’S JOYX47627.79Glen Northfield
9BATTLE TRAIN7513NBTPaul Fraser
10START ME UP555727.90Robert Andrews
Race No. 9Madsen Meats Maiden B Division14:53 PM
M event over 484 metres at Casino Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMASHPIT TROY447628.30Glen Northfield
2TOTALLY JAKES5467NBTElizabeth Salmoni
3SOUTHERN LADY483528.72Steven Lockhart
4GLASS566628.45Charles Northfield
5TREMALY PRINCE8855NBTLyn Morgan
6GROOVY RAMPAGE525428.31Darren Anderson
7PETTICOAT POLLY45NBTDale Mcintosh
8LITTLE MISS CHOP53NBTDale Mcintosh
9MAXIE BON488428.29Beverley Debono
10SUPER FRANK77NBTLeslie Purnell
Race No. 101-3 Win Series Heat 3 B Division…5:11 PM
5 event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FEEL THIS MOMENT51723.18Dale Mcintosh
2BIG CHERRY338623.48Shane Robinson
3SPRITELY KARANNE48123.57David King
4DAYSEAS ROXY278623.88Colin Walker
5PROKATH145823.33Christopher Schaefer
6ANOTHER STOMPER454323.69Garry Cluss
7POOR MAN’S BOOTS228322.99Robert Andrews
8LEONIE ROSE22123.33Trevor Salmoni
9LUCKY WE KNOW788623.28Michael Ensby
10PSYCHO SYMATIC757424.20Robert Withers
Race No. 111-3 Win Series Heat 4 B Division…5:27 PM
5 event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIGHTY STRUNG7286NBTJason Nicol
2VEI’S FLASH865823.34Shane Robinson
3KOORINGA JACKSON735623.54Mitchell Northfield
4THREE BELIEVER784824.40Paul Fraser
5UNRESTRAINED826223.60Terry Lockhart
6DARK WATERLOO568423.45Trevor Salmoni
7CASH WILL DO112423.01Robert Cooke
8I’VE BEEN FRAMED847824.12David Smyth
9PEDROS INTEGRITY877524.10Robert Andrews
10PSYCHO SYMATIC757424.20Robert Withers
Race No. 121-3 Win Series Heat 5 B Division…5:50 PM
5 event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOORINGA ANNA541323.93Mitchell Northfield
2FIRE METRO4747NBTRobert Withers
3PROARON718123.29Christopher Schaefer
4CONROY’S BOY743323.98John Hewett
5LAW OF GRAVITY663623.82Russell Milham
6GUNNA DO KID464X23.23Jason Fredericks
7HIGH COURT686723.26Robert Andrews
8ROSE A FORTUNE531423.38Trevor Salmoni
9LUCKY WE KNOW788623.28Michael Ensby
10PEDROS INTEGRITY877524.10Robert Andrews