Thursday, 10 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 10 December 2015

Race No. 1Dapto Supporters Club Mdn Heat M…7:13 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONE THING243NBTMary Wright
2GANADOR84430.79Charlie Gatt
3BARKING ORDERS562630.19Joseph Scerri
4WHERE’S BILLNBTShaun Evans
5ELLE NETTE LEENBTMichael Hardman
6IT’S MY MAGIC537230.53Anthony Pagano
7STRINGER BELL546730.48Gary Fernie
8DIG DEEP PENNY634730.57Les Deguara
9JESSICA PARKER74NBTStuart Hazlett
10PIPE MAJOR8886NBTMargaret Russell
Race No. 2Dapto Supporters Club Mdn Heat M…7:38 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KENNY BOY MAGIC352230.78Nadia Sidrak
2TASTE OF SHIRAZ545NBTPhillip Rodi
3SASSY POSE773631.05Wayne Sugars
4ZAMBORA JOHNNY43230.15Anthony Azzopardi
5FIREHOUSE FIVE7656NBTAllan Dow
6EMILY’S A MARBLENBTMervyn Buckley
7FREDDY BEDROCK7NBTJustin King
8KAY CEE TEE2530.12Loretta Rice
9STELIO KONTOS65NBTShaun Evans
10GOSHAWK4888NBTJanel Erwin
Race No. 3Dapto Supporters Club Raffle Fnl…7:56 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,670 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,200 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHACKER PACKER664431.29Tamara Ball
2FAB DEAL262230.61Leanne Godden
3HARDAWAY HOLLY7330.89Russel Ford
4FABULOUS DANCER658430.84Phillip Jones
5MISS DANICA67130.10Justin King
6MAGIC STREAK836230.36Anthony Pagano
7NACHO NELLIE330.73Phillip Rodi
8MISS GEORGIA8130.29Justin King
9CAWBOURNE COOKS5531.01Glen Quirk
10COUNTRY EL666330.87Barry Burnet
Race No. 4United Technology Services Stake…8:21 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARIS CRUZ658530.17Charles Lyttle
2RITZA JIMMY253129.75Joseph Scerri
3HAMLIN1788NBTJustin King
4PREVAIL2213NBTCraig Chappelow
5WATERS ELEPHANTS426632.62Robert Arnold
6CHANGING POINTS541229.96Wayne White
7DEFAULTER533230.02Justin King
8SLICK SKYE162230.25Loretta Rice
Race No. 5Adopt A Greyhound 0-1win Stks8:40 PM
MX event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRONALD TRUMP6418NBTShaun Evans
2AZZ I AM326434.88Judith Richardson
3FLYING FOCUS434234.75John Little
4PEARL KINGDOM457535.07Barry Burnet
5VIDI VICI2343NBTJudith Fisher
6JUGUNGAL PIRATE782535.59Bruce Gale
7MELODY GRACE1224NBTGeorge Micallef
8MY ISLAND GIRL6275NBTRobert Absalom
Race No. 6T.l.e Shellharbour Trophy Stks9:05 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAKAHI GEORGE253130.04Joseph Bertinato
2MYRNIONG SOCKS677730.28Mario Azzopardi
3RAIN BALE223529.99Simon Rhodes
4UNO TOPPER222130.08Trevor Rice
5MAGIC BULLET653829.92Anthony Pagano
6PEDRO CERRANO244529.96John Little
7KEEP CALM2152NBTWayne White
8HAWAII LIGHTNING644330.28Gavin Spackman
Race No. 7Www.greyhound-data.com.au Stks9:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLEEK MOMENTUM13129.72Mark Gatt
2LILLY LA RUE11NBTWayne White
3KOUYATE877730.61David Missingham
4MINUSCULE166330.80Jason Magri
5LIGHT CONFESS152430.49Joseph Scerri
6RAVING THUNDER614130.55Clifford Bell
7REPLACING DIANA786530.19John Little
8MADAM MILA1230.61Justin King
Race No. 8Congratulations France Soir Stks9:45 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GREEN AZ364130.09Robert Blakely
2GONE RATTY275830.07Michael Hooper
3ALLEN FIRESTORM214230.12Simon Rhodes
4STAND UP BOY323229.84Joseph Scerri
5WHERE’S RAMSAY236429.79Clifford Bell
6TRIELLA BALE455330.23Simon Rhodes
7DOCKER1271NBTMichael Hardman
8PERMANENT GUEST558630.25Stuart Hazlett
Race No. 9Adopt A Greyhound Stakes10:09 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAP OUT ROOSTER261530.93Shane Pulbrook
2BELIMBA MASERATI641230.80Mathew Wotton
3INSIDIOUS INTENT4366NBTRobert Arnold
4MIDNIGHT KISS2587NBTMargaret Russell
6MISS SONOMA417830.36Justin King
7EUCHRE BOY317430.79Robert Bulman
8COLONEL PARKER272130.52Stuart Hazlett
Race No. 10Greyhound Products Direct Stks10:32 PM
4/5 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOPPLER EFFECT1533NBTWayne White
2CHASING DE MOOLA8642NBTMathew Wotton
3ROMA GIRL3338NBTJohn Thorpe
4DAD’S VAPOUR552816.99Charlie Micallef
5RIGHT ARM FAST666517.39Michael Hooper
6CORRECT CHANGE617617.77Trevor Rice
7HERE’S TIGGER747717.42Ronald Alcock
8HERE’S SKEETA882217.12Ronald Alcock
9BLUNT542617.62Mathew Wotton
10MARIE SCHRADER3777NBTGary Fernie