Thursday, 14 April 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 14 April 2016

Race No. 1Dapto Supporters Club Mdn7:13 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWIFT AZZ ROCK3558NBTKaren Midson
2IRISH LEDGEN253230.26Barry Burnet
3QUITE SUNNY622430.26Ronald Webb
4BIG DADDY ZAC248231.46Steven Crompton
5SOLO MIO234531.10Sammy Agius
6HILLTOP MAGIC623430.61Russel Ford
7FIREHOUSE FIVE224331.21Allan Dow
8COACHING2324NBTChristine Proctor
9WILUDA668830.55Bruce Peck
10EVERYDAY HERO7458NBTMathew Wotton
Race No. 2Illawarra Engineering Services M…7:37 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANTASTIC ZOENBTJason Fletcher
2SPRINGCREEK MARGNBTWilliam Bates
3PRIDE OF ATHENS7265NBTFay Wotton
4CODE’S CLONE4NBTPompeo Vallario
5HAMMER DOME2685NBTTrevor Rice
6BREWSER BILL528731.15Wes Ryan
7HOT INSURANCE356530.93Karen Midson
8LUNATIC LOVATIC336630.91Mathew Wotton
9COSMIC LES7474NBTKeith Pedrana
10WILUDA668830.55Bruce Peck
Race No. 3Dapto Supporters Club Stks7:55 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANTASTIC AVA130.14Jason Fletcher
2ELLENI BANNER1426NBTGary Adams
3HARDAWAY ALTEVA238430.27Russel Ford
4GUN FORCE3644NBTAntonio Teofilo
5MUDDY MISS673230.44Shaun Parnis
6PRINCESS PEACH727731.17Karen Midson
7SERIAL BUCKS462430.54Charles Briffa
8MISS TWERKER342529.98Kim Mulrine
9TAYZZATRON867630.92David Thompson
10BACKFIRE787831.45David Thompson
Race No. 4Koonawarra Meats Stakes8:16 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWISTEN TWIRL462130.96Fay Wotton
2KOROIT OPAL447730.73Paul Van Gestel
3SPRING FORCE4575NBTAntonio Teofilo
4EVA KNIEVEL576630.99Rosemarie Camilleri
5DYNAMIC RIBS384831.36Karen Midson
6ASHBY DAZE616230.66Allan Manwaring
7CHARGE UP827130.17Sean O’donnell
8RITZA RED231630.01Preston Rowles
9BACKFIRE787831.45David Thompson
10MY FLOORDROBE486730.25Mathew Wotton
Race No. 5Www.greyhounddata.com Stks8:40 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1I’M PEDRO553330.06Sydney Wales
2WHERE’S PIP534729.93Anthony Hokin
3SKETCHY368729.91Michael Clayton
4MORISH5144NBTKristy Sultana
5AVENGING GUN6467NBTAntonio Teofilo
6BENTEKE115NBTRuth King
7RICHIE BOY665130.38Bruce Lloyd
8FORNIDO552430.10Anthony Hokin
9MY FLOORDROBE486730.25Mathew Wotton
10TAYZZATRON867630.92David Thompson
Race No. 6Dapto – Wenty Heat Dapto – Wenty…8:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK ARJAY426130.19Leanne Godden
2ABSOLUTE GUNN573430.12Raymond Webster
3FULLSTOP PERIOD1130.33Mark Gatt
4BRALYN JACKSON226430.34Mitchell Conquest
5MISS SHAKE IT333630.00Kim Mulrine
6LUSTROUS446329.82Michael Clayton
7BELIMBA MASERATI136630.57Mathew Wotton
8SAD MAX546130.13Trevor Rice
9RICHIE BOY665130.38Bruce Lloyd
10BULGA SPRITE374630.34Shane Pulbrook
Race No. 7Dapto – Wenty Heat Dapto – Wenty…9:22 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GAS METREX22129.78Peter Mccann
2PETRIFY246430.20Anthony Hokin
3TIGGALICIOUS411130.16Kim Mulrine
4NANGAR VEIW217130.27Clifford Bell
5IONA BOOM BOOM443230.38Nadia Sidrak
6SPRING ARIEK728130.28Keith Jones
7ROAD CREW253630.44Bruce Peck
8WHERE’S BILL261430.13Shaun Evans
9ALL ON RED274730.54Shane Pulbrook
10COACHELLA7368NBTAntonio Teofilo
Race No. 8Ray White Real Estate Stks9:43 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANTASTIC DOTTY6115NBTJason Fletcher
2ROWDACIOUS743335.33Grante Andersen
3INNER CITY732234.74Christine Proctor
4ARE JIP7538NBTKristy Sultana
5CYANIDE473234.78Craig Sheridan
6RICKY BOY457235.46Keith Pedrana
7RITZA RUBY355534.68Preston Rowles
8BIG ROY544234.99Craig Sheridan
9BANK STREET347534.78Ruth King
10KING RICHARD8554NBTScott Austen
Race No. 9Dd’s Trackside Dining Stakes10:05 PM
4/5 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILENT CRASH512216.96George Micallef
2POTENTIAL RISK6422NBTAnne Hector
3ROMA GIRL561117.25John Thorpe
4HAICH TWO MO231117.94Trevor Rice
5WARTHOG335417.32Rosemarie Camilleri
6ESTABLISH3656NBTMichael Clayton
7MADDISON MCGRATH835517.50Bruce Peck
8SAN JUANICO5175NBTAnthony Hardaker
9SUPREME SPRITE8248NBTGarry Sheather
10MOLLY MCGRATH776817.25Bruce Peck
Race No. 10Dapto Markets Stakes10:25 PM
5 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUNT375617.62Mathew Wotton
2KIM’S LOVE6644NBTKeith Pedrana
3BIT PINK756617.66David Thompson
4LITTLE BRITNEY415717.83Bruce Peck
5ARIEK AMMO1475NBTKeith Jones
6KING JAKE286117.58Mathew Wotton
7MOSCATO ROAD155NBTRobert Arnold
8SPRINGFIELD GIRL18NBTNeil Falk
9CAPE SKYBLUE1766NBTGarry Sheather
10MAYBE NARLA6764NBTRobert Arnold