Thursday, 15 December 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 15 December 2016

Race No. 1Dapto Loyalty Program Mdn Ht Mai…7:13 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRADEMARK STYLE362330.55Gary Adams
2RITZA JOHN427630.23Mick Player
3OSAKA BALE422730.34Simon Rhodes
4DEAD END552230.57Roberta Cooper
5OLGA THE WEAPON634NBTNeville Brown
6GO MADAM GO8NBTRaymond Zahra
7MY ISLAND GIRL647330.66Robert Absalom
8OFF CHOPS2631.67John Maroun
9SHINING SHIRAZ867831.41John Grech
10TUIAKI CHARM566830.99Joe Formosa
Race No. 2Dapto Loyalty Program Mdn Ht Mai…7:37 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIG DEEP CHEZ442630.36Les Deguara
2SHEEZ OUTA CASH747430.89Kristy Jackson
3OPO SLIDER263830.54Clifford Bell
4PARABATAI655630.78Mathew Wotton
5EBONY BELLE363230.22Barry Campbell
6MILLIE HAWKE776830.62Glenn Farnworth
7SID THE WEAPON744330.48Roberta Cooper
8GOLDEN MUSKET33430.42Christopher Nutt
9SHE’S A LAKER844NBTJeffory Alaban
10SHINING SHIRAZ867831.41John Grech
Race No. 3Crownbet Maiden Final Maiden Ser…7:55 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,410 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COMIC ICON645130.59Eric Robinson
2IRISH LUCK765430.90Anthony Pagano
3SHADOW QUEEN338330.78Ernest Wilson
4ARE YOU SERIAL231.07Andrew Mulrine
5SILENT BEKIM757230.65George Micallef
6ZEKE MUNDINE8431.56Mary Wright
7LEARN FROM ME88331.45Mathew Wotton
8SILENT SLEEPER564131.00George Micallef
9FANCY OLIVER484531.10Glen Bayo
10PARABATAI655630.78Mathew Wotton
Race No. 4Www.crownbet.com Stakes8:16 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $490 3rd: $370.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARENA MAGIC684235.06Wayne Boreland
2MOONSHINE LACEY3231NBTTony Spiteri
3SKETCHY SAMMY115235.78Alex Anderson
4QUEEN OF ZIEMS3613NBTJohn Little
6HOPE’S THUNDER4175NBTClifford Bell
7STRUGGLE STREET821734.57Sam Sultana
8BOY TORQUE3574NBTRobyn Goodwin
Race No. 5Dapto A & H Society Heat 5th Gra…8:37 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELIMBA MASERATI227530.52Mathew Wotton
2RITZA SHOW524430.09Mick Player
3LEARNED LOVE6755NBTRobert Blakely
4DYNA OVERT256230.03Simon Rhodes
5LIKE VALENTINA15430.43Clifford Bell
6WALLY KAZAM231230.27June Martin
7PANEL BEATER163329.86Garry Edwards
8HILLS WILL82X7NBTSteven Nash
Race No. 6Dapto A & H Society Heat 5th Gra…8:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANGER BALE478530.80Simon Rhodes
2ALBA ROSE768730.78Mick Player
3JODY LEE KADE2X1330.42Robert Blakely
4FRANKIE’S WHAM567530.36Paul Camilleri
5SOPHIA NIMBUS1130.12Neville Brown
6AFTER LISA6537NBTPatrick Daly
7WILD COWGIRL341229.94Anthony Swan
8MAGIC SPICE347630.90Randall Walter
Race No. 7Dapto A & H Society Heat 5th Gra…9:22 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WINSOME ROXY543430.15John Finn
2HIGH ANGELX67330.34Anthony Hardaker
3NINA THE WEAPON461330.99Neville Brown
4SWEET LOLLY754730.56Peter Massa
5DARK SOVEREIGN743330.60Garry Edwards
6BUGATTI CHIC376230.45Jacqueline Davis
7HEDGEHOG RON743430.29Glenn Summerfield
8JUST LONELY BOY888729.96Simon Rhodes
Race No. 8Dapto A & H Society Heat 5th Gra…9:46 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOUND OF BELLES584130.29Barry Campbell
2DISH RUNNER444430.27Mary Spiteri
3FAITH TO EXCEL1424NBTPatrick Daly
4ZALI MAGIC345130.26Simon Rhodes
5BUGATTI RADAR377530.29Jacqueline Davis
6TAKAHI MAX587229.78Joseph Bertinato
7MASSE716731.82Mathew Wotton
8UTAH MISS613230.21Joseph Satti
Race No. 9Dapto A & H Society Heat 5th Gra…10:07 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CANNIKIN2125NBTSam Sultana
2ANGELS DESIRE482331.01Glenn Summerfield
3FASHION BLUE564630.42Robyn Goodwin
4RITZA JIMMY666629.75Mick Player
5LIKE ZEUS1430.36Peter Falas
6TUSCAN FLEX565530.74Simon Rhodes
7JUST CHILLING625430.30David Missingham
8TOPPER SWAYE232830.24Frances Harris
Race No. 10Dapto A & H Society Heat 5th Gra…10:28 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AWAKE THE MOJO415329.93Shaun Flaherty
2COSMIC GUNNER144630.22Simon Rhodes
3TOPPER RAINES618230.16Frances Harris
4RAMBO BANNER527130.48Gary Adams
5DYNA NERF342430.07Simon Rhodes
6JENNEKE477630.17Shane Pulbrook
7AFROJACKX31729.99Clifford Bell
8OPERA WIN ME544430.16Barry Campbell
Race No. 11Santa Coming Next Week Stks10:53 PM
5 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,380 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $275 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAPID TUTU8678NBTTracey Mullin
2SMASHING SARAH3231NBTNeil Falk
3JIM GARY112217.00Loretta Rice
4ROAD ANGEL227317.38Mick Player
5DIG DEEP BILLY1313NBTLes Deguara
6SCOTTIE’S HOTTIE6242NBTStephen Arnold
7ESSPEE315XNBTPatrick Daly
8MOSCATO ROAD315317.14Robert Arnold
9GAVIN STREET223517.19Robert Arnold
10SAN JUANICO887217.35Anthony Hardaker