Thursday, 15 September 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 15 September 2016

Race No. 1Dapto Loyal Programme Mdn Ht Mai…7:13 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIG DEEP CHEZ655330.58Les Deguara
2COMIC ICON447531.25Eric Robinson
3MOUNT THOMAS744430.48Charlie Micallef
4ISAAC754630.97Mick Player
5REDDY SUCCESSOR656230.04John Little
6SOUND OF BELLES2430.91Barry Campbell
7COME ON NAT8NBTJoseph Scerri
8TUIAKI CHARM565630.99Joe Formosa
9CAMACHO DE KAHN84NBTDean Swain
10DRUNKEN PIPER56NBTDavid Ruse
Race No. 2Dapto Loyal Programme Mdn Ht Mai…7:35 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING BOOFY883830.89Harry Sarkis
2COSMICAL330.79Craig Chappelow
3EBONY BELLE7731.01Barry Campbell
4WILD COWGIRLNBTAnthony Swan
5GET OUT CLAWS448630.69Mick Player
6OPO SLIDER3230.54Clifford Bell
7TOUGH GUY FRIDAY4NBTRobert Manowski
8TOPPER SWAYE4246NBTFrances Harris
9DRUNKEN PIPER56NBTDavid Ruse
10CAMACHO DE KAHN84NBTDean Swain
Race No. 3Dapto Loyal Programme Mdn Ht Mai…7:55 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEMORY ROAD365330.53Harry Sarkis
2MERIDITH ROYARLE734530.79Peter Rowe
3YOUNG HUNTLEY238230.56Rodney Kidd
4LUNATIC LOVATIC666730.55Mathew Wotton
5LUCKY CHAP2429.96Jodie Lord
6SUPA SOFT65NBTLynne Aldous
7MOUNT KEIRA565NBTCharlie Micallef
8BUGATTI SNIPPER7483NBTJacqueline Davis
9TOPPER RAINES776631.58Frances Harris
10BEER CAN BILLY77NBTJohn Gannon
Race No. 4Dapto A & H Society Heat Sprint …8:16 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUEEN OF ZIEMS127530.26John Little
2BIRKITA115NBTEllen O’brien
3ISTANBOULI583130.19George Borg
4SPEED OF LIGHT4130.51Craig Chappelow
5SPRING ARIEK828730.28Keith Jones
6RITZA RED545230.01Preston Rowles
7OH MIGHTY MAGIC847630.55Alexander Little
8PRIDE OF ATHENS676431.00Fay Wotton
9BELIMBA MASERATI776830.57Mathew Wotton
10JUST CHILLING677130.70David Missingham
Race No. 5Save Our Greyhounds Heat Distanc…8:40 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $490 3rd: $370.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG BAD BRENDA543334.94Allan Manwaring
2AY JAY ZAN6744NBTKerry Zantiras
3ALBA ROSE748735.75Mick Player
4SPRING GATE563135.18Ernest Borg
5SUBLIME MISS7213NBTJohn Marshall
6MAGIC BULLET723534.85Anthony Pagano
7IONA NITRO116835.30Nadia Sidrak
8YOU GOT RIVERED4673NBTDean Swain
Race No. 6Crownbet Megastar Prelude9:04 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,615 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $520 3rd: $395.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LET IT DEVELOP261129.85Jodie Lord
2MAYA HERRERA243529.81Garry Edwards
3PEDRO CERRANO462329.40John Little
4WILD WILFRED641230.18Shane Pulbrook
5TILLY’S BOY712529.65Dean Swain
6RITZA ROSSI475129.61Mark Gatt
7DOKMAI813529.61John Callaughan
8EL MAGNIFICO6253NBTJulie Fletcher
9ONE SAMUEL3262NBTNoelene Holloway
10BRAD HILL BILLY6315NBTRaymond Smith
Race No. 7Save Our Greyhounds Heat Distanc…9:25 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $490 3rd: $370.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRAZY SEXY6352NBTMark Gatt
2SAWADEE545835.08John Callaughan
3SUPA SEEDX176NBTLynne Aldous
4ONE FOR ANNE326734.63Margaret Keys
5KILLING TIME5744NBTFrank Busch
6ROYAL TEMPTRESS3665NBTNathan Hedley
7RAPID TUTU1775NBTTracey Mullin
8EVA KNIEVEL385435.92Nadia Sidrak
Race No. 8Dapto A & H Society Heat Sprint …9:46 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FINDING MO417630.34Ernest Borg
2CHOC CHIP MAGIC6126NBTJohn Head
3HARDAWAY ALTEVA647330.27Ronald Marsden
4SHE’S A PEARLA623330.45Margaret Keys
5KOOL RAZOR672530.61Susan Sands
6HIGH ANGEL358430.34John Maroun
7BUGATTI ROYALE451130.68Jacqueline Davis
8ELITE RASCAL455631.27Brett Quarm
9TIGGERLONG KATUT664730.49Kevin Keys
10SPEAK LOW8688NBTMick Player
Race No. 9Dapto A & H Society Heat Sprint …10:07 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUGATTI CHIC483430.56Jacqueline Davis
2RAPID FANTASY247530.25Tracey Mullin
3ELABORATE135630.16Shaun Evans
4BANK STREET335630.22Ruth King
5JASMINE’S BEAUTY124330.48Paul Camilleri
6PACKED CHEVY621830.42Ernest Borg
7CLAUDIA WOLF547431.03Allan Dow
8LYNNE’S ANGEL367130.24Frank Busch
9MOHAWK KOOL778429.97Susan Sands
10FABULOUS DANCER666530.84Phillip Jones
Race No. 10Dapto A & H Society Heat Sprint …10:26 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGHLANDS ROAD754230.80Robert Arnold
2NITRO RASCAL557230.25Brett Quarm
3UNPUNISHED164830.45Daniel Marshall
4RAY THE WEAPON346431.01David Ruse
5FRANKIESTEIN632330.64Allan Dow
6OLD BAILEY151130.68Jodie Lord
7BUGATTI GONE3471NBTJacqueline Davis
8KOROIT OPAL323830.73Brent Ryan
9ROAD ANGEL618830.24Mick Player
10FRONTAL LOBE8678NBTKayla-jane Coleman
Race No. 11Dapto A & H Society Heat Sprint …10:47 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRIDE OF ATHOS3814NBTFay Wotton
2AGENT ACTION815230.96Larry Warren
3RITZA SHOW241530.73Mick Player
4MOUNT WARRIGAL652630.89Charlie Micallef
5RODEO SWEETHEART6X2530.70Benjamin Mccauley
6TAYLOR MADE STAR413430.23John Little
7MARTINI GIRL578531.26John Marshall
8VICTORIA ROSE887330.16Robert Bulman
9BUGATTI DREAM558630.52Jacqueline Davis
10JUST JACKSON654430.42Glen Bayo