Thursday, 18 July 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 18 July 2013

Race No. 1Dapto To Wenty Ht 1 Dapto – Went…7:28 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REPUDIATE8415NBTSubawa Ngurah
2TEN KASHKOWS533831.38Janel Erwin
3HERODES363130.62Fay Sarlamis
4MAGIC MOMENT255230.29Frank Sanotti
5DAD’S VAPOUR247330.51Charlie Micallef
6SIENNA MAY246530.22Paul Cherry
7MILLIE MINOR124530.55Steven White
8FOLKDANCER13130.28Carly Absalom
Race No. 2Dapto Trackside Dining Mixed Fin…7:52 PM
MX event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOLK TAILS22130.33Carly Absalom
2PLUNDERED426230.65Robert Blakely
3DYSLEXIA356330.80Kayla-jane Coleman
4MCSPRITE724330.44Sam Simonetta
5MADAM GOODESY345230.43Justin King
6HAWAIIAN BELLE634430.63John Antonelli
7WYNWOOD YA430.91Russel Ford
8STIFF ARM72130.33Kenneth Burnett
9HUGO MAGIC530.83Mario Azzopardi
10ROCKING GEM663531.45Frank Khoury
Race No. 3Happy 60th Donny Wellington Stak…8:11 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHEEKY MARBLE122835.51Mervyn Buckley
2LITTLE RED158335.08Erin Jones
3JOY THE WEAPON565X35.39Neville Brown
4CARPARK AMEENA874335.28Philip Goodsell
5SPIFFER674635.72Peter Massa
6LITTLE GREYX18734.54Julie Fletcher
7WHITE AIR2261NBTTimothy Caines
8FAIRYTALE STYLE675834.79Adele Powell
Race No. 4Koonawarra Meats Maiden B Divisi…8:35 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AMARINA ONLY453630.93Michael Kranitis
2LAST GEM664530.84Neil Falk
3BULK RIVETS330.99Luke Azzopardi
4CYNTIA’S STARNBTAshleigh Harris
5STONEBROOK43NBTKenneth Burnett
6FLASH FLAMES243NBTJustin King
7GET FUNKY26531.58Nicole Moran
8DIG DEEP MAGGIE731.58Les Deguara
9COME RUNNING264631.03Diane Wells
10LIL BIT NAUGHTY464431.02Paul Betar
Race No. 5Dapto To Wenty Ht 2 Dapto – Went…8:55 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MANGO447330.19Michael O’brien
2RUN DEE CEE423530.15Loretta Rice
3USHER BALE241530.16Simon Rhodes
4GAUDI1833NBTSteven White
5EXFORD ZOOM386831.45Mark Arncliffe
6DAISY’S REWARD341730.55Mary Spiteri
7PIONEER CHEERS762530.48Sam Simonetta
8GLAMA PAK187129.73Kenneth Burnett
Race No. 6Ann Makin Memorial Ht 1 Mixed Se…9:14 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LASAGNE435631.26Darris Fahey
2BEE’S THUNDER667530.55Ashleigh Harris
3SUE BENNY751830.35Mathew Wotton
4CHOCOLATE STAIN843430.47Fay Wotton
5FLYING SCANDAL537430.16Ruth King
6DINKUM1352NBTJulie Fletcher
7FANCY FICELLE854430.39Christine Proctor
8SPRITE LEE ROB8722NBTSam Simonetta
9FLYING NIRVANA486730.47Mark Arncliffe
10RICHARD BALE766830.01Simon Rhodes
Race No. 9Ann Makin Memorial Ht 3 Mixed Se…10:20 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STUNNING AMI115230.52James Davidson
2SAIGON SU766630.15Glenn Summerfield
3MAYBE WON243631.01Stuart Hazlett
4SMOOTH NITRO227529.64Loretta Rice
5MEL’S HOT864230.31Daniel Browne
6DAD’S MAGIC327431.05Larry Warren
7TIZA GOLD7635NBTChristine Proctor
8BIT TICKLISH874730.19Mitchell Conquest
9CROWNIES FOR SKI485430.46Roberta Cooper
10LITTLE BOOBOO766430.59Charlie Micallef
Race No. 10Ann Makin Memorial Ht 4 Mixed Se…10:38 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC QUEEN345430.54Frank Sanotti
2ISTANBUL421331.00Mathew Wotton
3DOUBLE TRIGGER8143NBTKenneth Burnett
4OLAY SURPRISE625430.50Phillip Jones
5RED JAFFA228631.59Justin King
6DAINTY’S GIRL212530.26Guiseppe Denardo
7MISS CHARLYN121730.26Loretta Rice
8OBEE ONE14NBTLeslie Thompson
9LEANDROS768430.38Fay Sarlamis
10CHINATOWN LARK786630.90Mark Arncliffe