Thursday, 20 November 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 20 November 2014

Race No. 1Country Motor Company Puppy Clas…7:28 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LE BURGLAR2316NBTPauline Moran
2MAGIC RAMA435230.29Lorraine Perrin
3BIG MISTAKE2822NBTKeith Waddington
4TAYZZATRON372630.92Lyle Scott
5SHIM SHAM114730.34Kim Mulrine
6FRATELLI FRESH1453NBTDustin Drew
7MAGIC KNIGHT511630.30Frank Hurst
8BARCELONA STAR314130.04Dean Swain
9WAGON SHOP731.19Raymond Webster
Race No. 2Country Motor Company Puppy Clas…7:52 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOYOUS DEE5NBTGarry Edwards
2BILLY BLUE EYES254230.38Luke Azzopardi
3LUNAR SKY365130.31Amy Bennett
4SOKYO311129.82Christine Oldfield
5TILLY LOWNDES544230.86Barry Campbell
6JAKATIE JET3556NBTBarry Coleman
7MAGIC EARNER3227NBTJodie Lord
8INIESTA4677NBTJacqueline Davis
9WAGON SHOP731.19Raymond Webster
Race No. 3Country Motor Company Puppy Clas…8:11 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OPERA WIN ME387730.57Barry Campbell
2ELEVEN MADISONNBTPatrick Lavis
3RARE PEARL2611NBTSteven White
4CEREMONY MISS6476NBTKim Sherd
5COLT ROCKET514430.27Amy Bennett
6KOOLABONG433430.16Peter Acers
7TONIGHT TONIGHT43630.53Garry Edwards
8HOT PIC4272NBTJeffrey Chapman
9WAGON SHOP731.19Raymond Webster
Race No. 4Kiama Blowhards Maiden Series F8:35 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARIS CRUZ376330.75Charles Lyttle
2KAVA FOX466230.57Robert Hancock
3SANDON STUNNA4430.86Michael Jones
4LUCKY QUOTED358330.78Ian Morgan
5MIGHTY QUOTED542430.94Ian Morgan
6COREY BEE284130.58Loretta Rice
7TRIBAL ONE646230.49Clifford Bell
8TWIST ME OVER56130.48Garry Edwards
9PICCOLO DIABLO2531.04Kayla-jane Coleman
10CHANT OF LOVE667531.19Robert Arnold
Race No. 5Country Motor Company Puppy Clas…8:55 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ENCHANTED MOLLY1NBTLoretta Rice
2TONNATRON4NBTLyle Scott
3DOOZY421830.23Luke Azzopardi
4OLAY BEAUTY555430.59Phillip Jones
5MO KEEPING4411NBTCharmaine Roberts
6BRAVE LADY2652NBTCheryl Betts
7BERTACIOUS BEE231229.91George Micallef
8HINDERANCE7515NBTAlan Tutt
9WAGON SHOP731.19Raymond Webster
Race No. 6Country Motor Company Puppy Clas…9:15 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLEANING MONEY146X30.13Gary Adams
2KICHIRO146430.59Leon Bozovitch
3ALL OUTA KISSES585330.95Barry Campbell
4NOWHERE FAST7515NBTMichael Edmunds
5SHE’S ABB FAB7128NBTLyle Scott
6ONE EYED WATTO2726NBTAdele Powell
7DRAGON EMGRAND226130.38Luke Azzopardi
8AERIAL BLITZ3518NBTJustin Booker
9WAGON SHOP731.19Raymond Webster
Race No. 7Country Motor Company Puppy Clas…9:38 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRACKED MODEL72NBTKeith Waddington
2PACIFIC SPRING6468NBTTom Tzouvelis
3STILTON SHIRAZ41430.60David Sundstrom
4ELLA HAS CLASS525729.81Dean Swain
5AJITA662730.46Alan Tutt
6PRINCE OMARNBTMark Gatt
7GEVALIA267531.41Mario Multari
8SON OF COCO2330.22Trevor Rice
9WAGON SHOP731.19Raymond Webster
Race No. 8Country Motor Company Puppy Clas…9:58 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANGSANA2715NBTDustin Drew
2ESSAY SPOK613730.34John Callaughan
3JUDAS BELT557331.56Colin Williams
4ENCUMBERED523230.47Jason Matthews
5FULL THROTTLE241730.26Robyn Goodwin
6SPRING BONANZA1114NBTTom Tzouvelis
7STILTON LUCKY242430.39Philip Goodsell
8COSMIC EXPLOSION511631.37Wayne Crouch
9WAGON SHOP731.19Raymond Webster
Race No. 9Country Motor Company Puppy Clas…10:22 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DALLYBUG51730.93Robyn Goodwin
2IRISH GANGSTA8315NBTBeau Hedley
3ALDERLEY REFORM3111NBTLorraine Perrin
4FRATTINI522829.63Christine Oldfield
5JADE LEE ROSE56NBTAnthony Godden
6DEEBOROSE8131.55Garry Edwards
7CALLA BLACKIE233830.43John Callaughan
8WIN SOME CASH266330.30Margaret Keys
9WAGON SHOP731.19Raymond Webster
Race No. 10Allan Bryant Stakes10:44 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GET THE BUCKS444430.39Wayne Boreland
2JAZZ CRUZ723831.23Charles Lyttle
3TOTAL BLONDE253330.29Adele Powell
4MIDNIGHT BENZ536731.35Mario Azzopardi
5CRAZY CARMEN433530.73Mario Multari
6COPY RIGHT574230.57Charles Lyttle
7HAWAII LIGHTNING124130.40Gavin Spackman
8LIBERTY CRUZ6435NBTCharles Lyttle
9CIRCUIT MAGIC557730.76Ross Jones