Thursday 21st April 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday 21st April 2011

Race No. 1Happy Easter Maiden Heat 107:28PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPICY HOT36656NBTA Pagano (Llandilo)
2CHABAKFSHC Gatt (Catherine Field)
3NO REPAYMENTS34FSHA Lord (Cawdor)
4COUSIN ZARA45FSHR J Webster (Cawdor)
5MACCHIATO5344NBTL Bozovitch (Miranda)
6VALIANT MISS64426FSHM Griffin (South Nowra)
7FRANK THE WEAPON3437NBTN Brown (Catherine Field)
8RUTHLESS GRIFFOFFSHR J Griffiths (Wallacia)
9VAPOURIZED66NBTN W Falk (Tahmoor)
10JUKEBOX55765NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
Race No. 2Dapto Supporters Club Mx Final07:52PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PURE CHEEK3NBTK B Burnett (Bringelly)
2BY A THREAD45253NBTR King (Matraville)
3DIRECT DOLL6573130.53M Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
4LOCOMOTION KYLIE4130.22C Sultana (Marsden Park)
5MY LORNA82354NBTM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
6GOLD CREW43662NBTJ A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
7BLACK ANTICS782NBTA M Bayliss (Yerrinbool)
8BAY BEAUTY64NBTJ Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
9JUKEBOX55765NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
10JENMAR GIRL55875NBTJ R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
Race No. 3Macro Meats Stakes08:11PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 600 Metres at Dapto Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOB’S ICON72483NBTD Roberts (Picton)
2DABEER ZARGON54343NBTR Lengling (Dapto)
3BUFF HEAD63561FSTDD G Browne (Baulkham Hills)
4JEWEL OF LOVE52375NBTA M Bayliss (Yerrinbool)
5SUPER LYN23145FSHC Dimech (South Windsor)
6ALLEN PUNTS46357NBTS M Evans (The Oaks)
7PROVEN AURORA58222NBTR Bulman (St Marys)
8PROVEN SUNSET34248FSHR Bulman (St Marys)
9DESPERATE DAN55566NBTD J Broadrick (Hilltop)
10FARNSIE68486NBTG Farnworth (Glenwood)
Race No. 4Happy Easter Maiden Heat 208:35PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JESS THE WEAPON7FSHN Brown (Catherine Field)
2ROYELLA ROSE65264NBTY Pappas (Royalla)
3OZO GOODFSHJ Martin (Primbee)
4IMA FEE55626NBTG J Edwards (Nowra)
5MY LITTLE FOX77736NBTC Arletos (Llandilo)
6DIG DEEP SIMONE36FSHL Deguara (Bargo)
7TADMORE RAIDER23NBTJ Haines (Corrimal)
8KEALEN’S STAR66725NBTM P Jones (Austinmer)
9JUKEBOX55765NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
10VAPOURIZED66NBTN W Falk (Tahmoor)
Race No. 5Sportingbet Stakes08:55PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 600 Metres at Dapto Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOUR SIGNATURE1173334.85L Aldous (Werrington)
2PROVEN CHEVY27235FSHW A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
3RASCAL53373NBTS E Swain (Box Hill)
4MIGHTY HOTF7632NBTN Becroft (Kurrajong)
5CLASSY ICON2185535.07R G Sullivan (Bargo)
6TRAVEL BUG MISS13352NBTJ Little (Wilton)
7SWEET EQUITY13311FSHJ Platts (Fraser)
8LYNDOR LEE3545134.87M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
9EM’S LAD63455NBTC E Williams (Nowra Hill)
10GOLD FOR ME14524NBTJ A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
Race No. 6Xxxx Gold Derby Heat 109:14PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOD STAR1545629.85M Saal (Highfields)
2DOUBLE DECOY8172330.25R O King (Kembla Grange)
3WOODEN BALL33528NBTM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
4EARS TYSON15324NBTB V Mckivat (Marulan)
5CAWBOURNE SMASH1146730.37A J Lord (Cawdor)
6BIG BANG APPEAL2155530.27A Lord (Cawdor)
7ALLEN BEADMAN6637730.02S M Evans (The Oaks)
8GLEN WALTERS5111130.09M N Wright (Appin)
9ARCTIC CHILL8322730.31S E Swain (Box Hill)
10RAISE THE BAR12171NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
Race No. 7Xxxx Gold Derby Heat 209:38PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED RULER12735FSHD Russell (Innisplain)
2NOBLE PEDRO3211429.98M Wright (Appin)
3CASINO FUN71255NBTW R Sugars (Voyager Point)
4UNDISPUTED DOS3251129.77A J Lord (Cawdor)
5WALLY SLATER1621229.87A J Lord (Cawdor)
6STREET BOSS2314729.80O R Makin (South Nowra)
7JACK’S POCKET4613729.97R O King (Kembla Grange)
8BUDAPEST2443130.02B V Mckivat (Marulan)
9JACK THE WEAPON1131530.35N Brown (Catherine Field)
10KOMODO4224130.02S Ngurah (Milperra)
Race No. 8Ranvet Stakes09:58PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRIKATE7431530.18M S Gillies (Pheasants Nest)
2ARIEK RUTH5317830.19K W Jones (Orangeville)
3APALOUSA1771830.57C Arletos (Llandilo)
4BREEANAN LEE3331F29.91S B White (Nowra Hill)
5TAKE OVER FOX6412830.15C Arletos (Llandilo)
6MIGHTY ELITE621F2NBTN Becroft (Kurrajong)
7PEACH BIKINI86368FSHS Pomfret (Bargo)
8DREAM TRAP2457830.23C Arletos (Llandilo)
Race No. 9Lakeline Butchery Stakes10:20PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD HANNAH5585630.12M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
2MISS GRIZWALD27575NBTH J Tatian (Bonnyrigg)
3MISS MONTGOMERY64434NBTJ Micallef (Berkeley)
4FOX DESTINY16774NBTL P Polidano (Berkshire Park)
5VAIDOSA4171530.17C Campbell (South Nowra)
6ARCTIC CHILL8322730.31S E Swain (Box Hill)
7KOMODO4224130.02S Ngurah (Milperra)
8CALLAMAC ACE35743NBTS White (Nowra Hill)
9RUBY’S LAIR63234NBTT L Bryant (Nowra)
10SERA BALE6162729.98S M Evans (The Oaks)
Race No. 10Jetpets Stakes10:36PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS CAITCAM4130.35N W Falk (Tahmoor)
2SHAD STAR6347230.22M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
3TIGGERLONG HEIDI1428230.13M Keys (Dapto)
4DYNAMIC SHIRAZ8662430.42W J Bolwell (Macquarie Fields)
5HEART OF MILLY2232430.57M Player (Tahmoor)
6JACK THE WEAPON1131530.35N Brown (Catherine Field)
7VEE BEE BAY2731230.41A M Bayliss (Yerrinbool)
8RAISE THE BAR12171NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
9PROVEN DONATA21216FSHW A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
10MISS DUVLEY2227130.34R F Field (Ambarvale)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments