Thursday, 22 January 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 22 January 2015

Race No. 1Dapto Markets Maiden Series H7:13 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCE NICK485530.75
2COOL TIFI8NBTClifford Bell
3MAGIC SPICE8548NBTRandall Walter
4LOVELACE531.21
5SOMEONE’S GIRL6544NBTMitchell Conquest
6MISS ICE CREAMNBTJohn Little
7CHANT OF LOVE345730.97
8MIGHTY MARLOW3NBT
9PACKING HEAT564730.87Kevin Brown
10HURRICAN STEELX67730.77Barry Burnet
Race No. 2Dapto Markets Maiden Series H7:36 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1APHORISMNBTShaun Evans
2DESTINY’S DYNAMO23330.64Susan Sundstrom
3DOTCOM ICON686630.68Leonie Bown
4FABREDOLL53NBTKeith Waddington
5CHICHA FANCY MAN687630.87Robert Arnold
6TRIPLE BYPASS222230.58Clifford Bell
7SPRITLY BANJONBTDean Swain
8YOUNG GUNNBTEric Grunske
9KOOL SHINJI655731.29Susan Sands
10WILD MARINA56NBTGarry Comans
Race No. 3Greyhounds As Pets Maiden Series…7:58 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOD ODDS MARTY526431.00Frank Hurst
2PARTY’S OVER3230.61
3GUSOLLIO233430.86
4HOW’S IT VANE130.57Seymour Vassilakis
5CY TOLLIVER432130.25Ruth King
6TAKAHI MAX454230.48Joseph Bertinato
7DEBORAH LEE285330.64Anthony Azzopardi
8GOOD ODDS DAVE535430.69Frank Hurst
9PEARL KINGDOM647530.64Barry Burnet
10LOVELACE531.21Wayne Taylor
Race No. 4Sportingbet (1 Win Only) Stakes8:18 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOPPER WEBB5242NBTDaniel Browne
2LOVING IN VAIN5264NBTGraeme Hughes
3NOWHERE FAST3262NBTMichael Edmunds
4LEAH’S CHOICE5538NBTDaniel Browne
5WICHITA ICON565136.22Eric Robinson
6OLAY BEAUTY3558NBTPhillip Jones
7REVALAP4517NBTSydney Swain
8SWINGFIRE3334NBTBrian Grant
9ANDRONIKA385435.52Fay Wotton
10ONE LAST FANTASY787835.99
Race No. 5Www.greyhound-data.com.au Stakes8:41 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELLE’S FURY5363NBTAllan Manwaring
2SPANISH FLAIR114530.22Andrew Bayliss
3BIG GIRL MARIAH145331.04Matthew Godden
4RED BASTIEN417830.20Clifford Bell
5COSMIC EXPLOSION312130.61Wayne Crouch
6SWEET RUNNER116130.06Sydney Swain
7STILTON GOLD413430.77Philip Goodsell
8BLUNT163531.04Andrew Rowe
9STORM INVADER3484NBTJeffory Alaban
10COME ON SMILER535630.49Bruce Peck
Race No. 6Dapto Swish & Swash Sprint Serie…9:05 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $3,490 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,500 2nd: $660 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CROWIE’S CHANCE312229.95
2STEALTHY GYPSY176130.61Anthony Messina
3JORELLE634229.96Andrew Bayliss
4STILL SEARCHIN’13130.08Melinda Finn
5PRODIGY522130.35Dean Swain
6MANALONE541430.30Charles Lyttle
7OVERSTOCKED313230.33Andrew Rowe
8ARE JAI QUE121130.06Michael Clayton
9SKINNY LATTE273230.49Hagob Tatian
10ALL OUTA KISSES162530.93Barry Campbell
Race No. 7Happy 98th Charlie Keys Stakes9:25 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC MIRROR525530.49Graeme Hughes
2AISLE TIFI281730.35Clifford Bell
3DOUBLE UP SENOR1111NBTPauline Moran
4LUKEY CHINO3345NBTChristine Proctor
5DANGER SCENE557730.39Mick Player
6SILVER LABEL132330.29Sydney Swain
7HOW’S IT RUDE112530.04Seymour Vassilakis
8CHANCES ARE746230.00 Forner
9BLACK IVY535830.74Phillip Jones
10LEGGY LUCY625530.13Kevin Brown
Race No. 8Thank You Alan & Coral Stakes9:45 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY BELLA ROSE361530.16Allan Manwaring
2ZARITA143629.85Lorraine Roy
3AWESOME CHANCE231229.91Lorraine Roy
4DROOPY’S BAY417730.03Janel Erwin
5SWAN’S MAVIS464530.19Dean Swain
6LONGNECK423430.36Christine Proctor
7MIKE LOWRIE678429.96Frances Harris
8SPANKY’S LEGACY161429.96Andrew Bayliss
Race No. 9United Technology Services Stake…10:09 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER PRINCESS132630.72Brian Greenwood
2GUNNADOO CHIEF2258NBTPauline Moran
3BANK STREET123430.23Ruth King
4LOW CALL241630.38Michael Clayton
5IMA KORKA BLOKE5626NBTRobert Arnold
6ESTABLISH613430.47Frederick Malone
7PARIS CRUZ427130.50Charles Lyttle
8STILTON LUCKY765330.09Philip Goodsell
9BIG BAD BRENDA3216NBTAllan Manwaring
10CRACKED MODEL261531.07Keith Waddington
Race No. 10 Stakes10:31 PM
M2/M3 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,290 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $280 3rd: $160.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAD’S VAPOUR556416.99Charlie Micallef
2MOSES335717.55Mathew Wotton
3VENOM ON ICE642517.35Mathew Wotton
4IT’S PEACHY6182NBTRonald Alcock
5DROOPY’S JENMAR1615NBTJennifer Brown
6OLAY SURPRISE665517.34Phillip Jones
7PALE ALE1116NBTMichael Clayton
8ANOTYAD RED RUM683216.85Arrol Glynn
9NEEDLE POINT267717.82Fay Wotton
10HERE’S SKEETA4656NBTRonald Alcock
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments