Thursday, 23 April 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 23 April 2015

Race No. 1Www.greyhound-data.com Sprint Se…7:14 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROB STARK312429.94Kenneth Burnett
2MAD RIP162NBTChris Arletos
3LITTLE MR. MAGIC767231.12Nadia Sidrak
4MR. WRITER231630.06John Little
5MOONSHINE NIPPER461630.06Joseph Bertinato
6VEYRON BALE623530.15Simon Rhodes
7LUCY’S PRINCESS321330.09Ruth King
8GIFT BOX854230.12Garry Frazer
9ANDRONIKA687830.96Fay Wotton
10GHOST HOLE866831.25Mathew Wotton
Race No. 2Www.greyhound-data.com Sprint Se…7:39 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEDRO CERRANO1311NBTJohn Little
2CRAZY NITRO4X3130.20Anthony Azzopardi
3OPERA WIN ME745530.53Barry Campbell
4SENSA STARK415230.04David Betts
5JOYOUS DEE516630.62Garry Edwards
6SOVEREIGN QUEEN5X31NBTSubawa Ngurah
7MANALONE443330.21Charles Lyttle
8GOOD ODDS RICK632330.46Frank Hurst
9ACE I AM6167NBTJudith Richardson
10BONA KNOX677430.77Mathew Wotton
Race No. 3Www.greyhound-data.com Sprint Se…7:59 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REPLACING DIANA656230.23John Little
2MY AWESOME OPAL675130.23Marie Burton
3TWIST ME OVER211630.05Garry Edwards
4HAZY RAINBOW4178NBTYvonne Harris
5LECTURE445730.87Mathew Wotton
6ALLEN FIRESTORM322130.15Simon Rhodes
7MIMPI223330.24Subawa Ngurah
8SYNDICATE124329.77Kevin Clunne
9LITTLE MISS CECE478730.33Nadia Sidrak
10ACE I AM6167NBTJudith Richardson
Race No. 4Puppy Auction 3rd May Maiden Ser…8:22 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LETHAL ACTION430.60Timothy Caines
2GOOD ODDS DEBBIE483230.33Frank Hurst
3COP A SLING2129.72Kristy Sultana
4ALWAYS A STING325130.24Jason Laurence
5SUGARCHANT843330.65Robert Arnold
6NESTA NO CRY456430.74George Borg
7AZZ I AM476330.52Judith Richardson
8MURRAY DARLINGX53230.30Subawa Ngurah
9WINSOME WARRIOR77530.72Melinda Finn
10UNPRETENTIOUS557530.78Joseph Scerri
Race No. 5Xxxx Gold Stakes8:42 PM
4 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLDENGROVE LAD126429.62Sydney Swain
2CY TOLLIVER576129.97Ruth King
3JAZZ CRUZ215730.19Charles Lyttle
4KNOT TELLING YA4724NBTMarie Burton
5MARG’S PEARL161730.06Ruth King
6MOHAWK KOOL451529.97Joseph Bertinato
7SILVER LABEL231630.08Sydney Swain
8ARE JIP135430.09Kristy Sultana
Race No. 6Dapto Leagues Club Stakes9:05 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LINDEN HOPE163735.52Paul Hubbard
2LITTLE MISS LEXI764435.06Nadia Sidrak
3WHERE’S PENNY775535.46Shawn Wilkinson
4MARTIN CLEGG4321NBTJulie Fletcher
5SCANDY LASS575234.96Kristen Harris
6AMY PARKER1126NBTStuart Hazlett
7RITZA RUBY162835.03Preston Rowles
8BANK STREET232134.82Ruth King
Race No. 7Www.greyhound-data.com Sprint Se…9:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEBORAH LEE717529.94Anthony Azzopardi
2MYRNIONG BELLE3476NBTMario Azzopardi
3MATCHSTICK314730.77Margaret Keys
4LOVING IN VAIN456530.36Graeme Hughes
5PENNY PLUNDER5176NBTLeonie Barnes
6CRUZIN’ WHAM564330.59Paul Camilleri
7KOOL RAZOR835X31.14Susan Sands
8TRIELLA BALE442130.30Simon Rhodes
9ALL OUTA KISSES386730.72Barry Campbell
10MY FLOORDROBE646830.89Mathew Wotton
Race No. 8Dean Industrial Pty Ltd Stakes9:45 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUNAR SKY878335.21Amy Bennett
2MARBLE GEM366435.41Subawa Ngurah
3BENJI BACKFLIP523435.38John Little
4COPY RIGHT247535.32Charles Lyttle
5FANTASTIC BLAZE3211NBTJason Fletcher
6GATE JUAN685735.21George Borg
7PARIS CRUZ416535.64Charles Lyttle
8YOU’RE MY SHADOW447435.04Anthony Pagano
Race No. 9Www.greyhound-data.com Sprint Se…10:09 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARRIS PACE216730.48Paul Camilleri
2RAZOR BLAZE123629.99John Little
3SHE’S THE SPIRIT813330.23Keven Barry
4SHORTY BANNER815329.94Gary Adams
5PRINCESS SOPHIA137NBTNeville Brown
6COLT ROCKET14X830.27Amy Bennett
7STEPS IN TIME2414NBTChris Arletos
8URZU ALLEN512230.19Simon Rhodes
9MY FLOORDROBE646830.89Mathew Wotton
10ALL OUTA KISSES386730.72Barry Campbell
Race No. 10Rags To Riches Stakes10:34 PM
4/5 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1I’M CARACAS136617.38Adele Powell
2MOSES343317.25Mathew Wotton
3SENORITA JEM111616.97Trevor Rice
4LEANDROS252417.39Fay Wotton
5HIGH SHOT321217.41Mitchell Conquest
6ELEVEN HOUR7356NBTMitchell Conquest
7TOTAL BLONDE5777NBTAdele Powell
8KOSIE KASHKOW346217.40Janel Erwin
9ABBREVIATE524517.48Adele Powell
10BENKEI564617.29Adele Powell