Thursday, 24 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 24 December 2015

Race No. 1Dapto Support Club Raffle Mdn Ht…6:32 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIA GOT CLASS3647NBTFrank Hurst
2ZAMBORA BEAUNBTAnthony Azzopardi
3MISS SHAKE IT437330.66Kim Mulrine
4MAGIC OPAL745731.22Anthony Pagano
5MY ISLAND GIRL758430.86Robert Absalom
6KAY CEE TEE252730.12Loretta Rice
7ZIPPING CLANCY847430.74Lee Bowman
8PEACEFUL DREAM54NBTTrevor Rice
Race No. 2Dapto Support Club Raffle Mdn Ht…6:50 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK ARJAYXNBTLeanne Godden
2MEMECHEK42530.58Justin King
3BRIGHT SUNLIGHT7543NBTDavid Griffiths
4MAYA HERRERANBTJohn Little
5MARGAERY TYRELL547830.84David Betts
6TEN MORE WISHES735NBTPaul Zagorowski
7TIGGALICIOUSNBTKim Mulrine
8ONE THING432230.54Mary Wright
Race No. 3New Year’s Eve Heat 1 Sprint Ser…7:13 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REPLACING DIANA654430.19John Little
2AWESOME DANNY1436NBTWayne White
3TERRA BILLY686130.41Lee Bowman
4ALLEN FIRESTORM427330.12Simon Rhodes
5MISS DANICA718730.10Justin King
6TIGGERLONG BOO661530.80Kevin Keys
7SONADOR GOLD2112NBTAndrew Rowe
8SERENA BERNEA364830.52Subawa Ngurah
9KOOL RAZOR475630.61Susan Sands
10UNCUT SPLENDOUR875831.16Robert Arnold
Race No. 4New Year’s Eve Heat 2 Sprint Ser…7:35 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JODIE MADGIO156529.98John Little
2EDDARD STARK466529.95David Betts
3FORNIDO4413NBTAnthony Hokin
4MISS DELAWARE516230.08Justin King
5RESTLESS HEART638630.06Benjamin Mccauley
6NOBU127429.90Christine Oldfield
7AZZ I AM264230.31Judith Richardson
8MIRACLE512329.89Mark Azzopardi
9UNCUT SPLENDOUR875831.16Robert Arnold
10KOOL RAZOR475630.61Susan Sands
Race No. 5New Year’s Eve Heat 3 Sprint Ser…7:57 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OPERA WIN ME677230.16Barry Campbell
2MY FLOORDROBE676530.25Mathew Wotton
3RAGG166830.13Benjamin Mccauley
4TICKET MASTER128330.03Frances Goodwin
5WHERE’S PIP1241NBTAnthony Hokin
6RAVING THUNDER415230.55Clifford Bell
7ONE MUG LEFT4262NBTJustin King
8MALLACOOTA ICON327530.24Eric Robinson
9KOOL RAZOR475630.61Susan Sands
10UNCUT SPLENDOUR875831.16Robert Arnold
Race No. 6Merry Christmas Gift Final Sprin…8:19 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CALYPSO STAR356129.75Kayla-jane Coleman
2VINTAGE ROX311230.01Craig Chappelow
3TRIELLA BALE531130.18Simon Rhodes
4PEDRO CERRANO452229.96John Little
5SIX SENSE541230.13Loretta Rice
6WHERE ART THOU211129.53Kayla-jane Coleman
7MY AWESOME OPAL815130.23Marie Burton
8TAKAHI GEORGE315129.76Joseph Bertinato
9OPERA WIN ME677230.16Barry Campbell
10MYRNIONG SOCKS776230.28Mario Azzopardi
Race No. 7New Year’s Eve Heat 4 Sprint Ser…8:38 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MADAM MILA121430.33Justin King
2MAGIC STREAK626130.23Anthony Pagano
3MIMPI522630.13Subawa Ngurah
4WHERE’S BILL4130.36Shaun Evans
5CHECK VALVE584330.91Wayne White
6MISS TRINIDAD1417NBTAnthony Messina
7CHASING DE MOOLA271430.70Mathew Wotton
8WATERS ELEPHANTS666531.10Robert Arnold
9UNCUT SPLENDOUR875831.16Robert Arnold
10KOOL RAZOR475630.61Susan Sands
Race No. 8Www.greyhound-data.com.au Stks9:01 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOVELACE716134.86John Smart
2VIVIAN BALE174435.28Simon Rhodes
3CHINESE WHISPER145635.07Peter Rowe
4NUREYEV7154NBTMark Azzopardi
5COPY RIGHT663834.74Charles Lyttle
6GREYSYND ACE6182NBTWayne White
7ELEVEN MADISON672334.91Jason Magri
8CELESTIAL PRINCE143435.51Subawa Ngurah
9SLIGHT CHANCE5624NBTRonald Webb
10BANK STREET847634.78Ruth King
Race No. 9New Year’s Eve Heat 5 Sprint Ser…9:23 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHITE EYES375130.34Heather Sepple
2BEAU LIGHTNING4163NBTDavid Ruse
3BELIMBA MASERATI254430.57Mathew Wotton
4MEGALODON1X1NBTJohn Aldous
5GONE RATTY585630.07Michael Hooper
6DEFAULTER324430.02Justin King
7MANALONE538530.21Charles Lyttle
8CHANGING POINTS251229.96Wayne White
9KOOL RAZOR475630.61Susan Sands
10UNCUT SPLENDOUR875831.16Robert Arnold
Race No. 10Dapto Markets Stakes9:44 PM
5 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIGHT ARM FAST665817.39Michael Hooper
2CHERISH AMORE833817.53Graeme Hughes
3TURBO DAWN1866NBTPaul Zagorowski
4SMOKING GUN5217NBTGraham Jones
5DAD’S VAPOUR528316.99Charlie Micallef
6MOHINI1114NBTKevin Barton
7MISS MARIAH718117.04Anthony Godden
8DOPPLER EFFECT321217.48Wayne White
9SMILES ALOT4657NBTJanel Erwin
10KOSIE KASHKOW575517.30Janel Erwin