Thursday, 4 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 4 February 2016

Race No. 1Dapto Supporters Club Heat Maide…7:18 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD DEVIL565731.69Marie Burton
2INSTANT REACTION462530.55Francis Hayes
3FABULOUS DANCER774230.84Phillip Jones
4NAILED DOWN4547NBTMitchell Conquest
5GAZZA AS2553NBTKeith Pedrana
6SURE TO DANCENBTCarolynn Needham
7EXTREME GOLD47832.06Marie Burton
8TOMMY THE WEAPON35NBTNeville Brown
Race No. 2Dapto Supporters Club Heat Maide…7:39 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUPE FIASCO6NBTRosemarie Camilleri
2CHERIE522531.37Leslie Burton
3GUNNA CATCH YOU656730.88Joe Denardo
4SUBLIME MISS54X4NBTJohn Marshall
5CASINO GOLD633530.72Marie Burton
6WILUDA743430.55Bruce Peck
7KATIE THE WEAPONNBTNeville Brown
8DYNA NERF4524NBTSimon Rhodes
Race No. 3Dapto Supporters Club Final Maid…8:00 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELUSIVE AVA333130.24Anne Hector
2DYNA OVERT342130.49Simon Rhodes
3GANADOR738230.30Charlie Gatt
4MISS IOWA330.46Justin King
5INSHALLAH534129.87Ruth King
6GOLD AIR356431.18Marie Burton
7BULLY THE WEAPON847330.71Neville Brown
8SID THE WEAPON430.53Neville Brown
9CASINO GOLD633530.72Marie Burton
10CHERIE522531.37Leslie Burton
Race No. 4Www.greyhound-data.com 0-1 Stks8:25 PM
MX event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC OPAL542636.16Anthony Pagano
2RITZA JIMMY3636NBTJoseph Scerri
4SIX SENSE5223NBTLoretta Rice
5MADLIENA GIRL423134.85Joseph Satti
7JEBRYNAH KING2361NBTRuth Matic
8JUGUNGAL PIRATE367835.44Crystal Pillar
Race No. 5Dapto Citizens Bowling Club Stks8:44 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAVING THUNDER458830.23Clifford Bell
2BANK STREET476230.23Ruth King
3ANGEL GOLD711530.60Marie Burton
4TERRA BILLY475230.41Lee Bowman
5LIGHT CONFESS463130.28Joseph Scerri
6FORNIDO413530.10Anthony Hokin
7SAINT BALE748631.14Simon Rhodes
8AURORAS217330.39Paul Van Gestel
9OPERA WIN ME468630.16Barry Campbell
10TAKAHI MATTY568630.58Joseph Bertinato
Race No. 6Redden Photo/video Final 1-2 Win…9:09 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,970 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC STREAK175130.16Anthony Pagano
2JEN JENX58130.05Neville Brown
3DEFAULTER232330.01Justin King
4MIA THREE PEE254330.19Ross Koppman
5MISS BO JANGLES864230.28Jeffrey Sands
6ANGEL ICE788230.28Bob Dimitrijevski
7DIMITY GIRL432230.21Marie Burton
8PETRIFY862130.30Anthony Hokin
9AURORAS217330.39Paul Van Gestel
10BLACK ARJAYX14430.19Leanne Godden
Race No. 7Accelarated Training Stakes9:28 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAY CEE TEE432130.05Loretta Rice
2ONE MUG LEFT564130.31Justin King
3WINSOME BLUEY6636NBTCourtney Barnes
4MARTINI GIRL4845NBTJohn Marshall
5WAHWAH TIGGY528530.44Scott Goodger
6MARTAM GOLD381230.18Michael Clayton
7RICKY BOY372730.93Keith Pedrana
8KAVA BLADE6228NBTRobert Hancock
9TAKAHI MATTY568630.58Joseph Bertinato
10OPERA WIN ME468630.16Barry Campbell
Race No. 8Ray White Real Estate Stakes9:52 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS DANICA112129.98Justin King
2JAZZ CRUZ677829.93Charles Lyttle
3MAGIC BULLET846329.92Anthony Pagano
4MOHAWK KOOL855829.97Susan Sands
5MI VIDA LOCA377829.91Neville Brown
6WHERE’S RAMSAY125529.76Clifford Bell
7RAINMAKER LASS445X30.28Bradley Barber
8ALLEN FIRESTORM136130.12Simon Rhodes
9OPERA WIN ME468630.16Barry Campbell
10TAKAHI MATTY568630.58Joseph Bertinato
Race No. 9Www.gapnsw.com.au Stakes10:11 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VIKING GOLD534630.89Marie Burton
2SPRING ARIEK787330.30Keith Jones
3ALL ON RED527730.74Steven Kemp
4KAVA MAGIC5566NBTRobert Hancock
5KOOL RAZOR683830.61Susan Sands
6DYNA DITTO524430.53Simon Rhodes
7BLACK ARJAYX14430.19Leanne Godden
8WINSOME MAGIC23X430.14Todd Barnes
9TAKAHI MATTY568630.58Joseph Bertinato
10OPERA WIN ME468630.16Barry Campbell
Race No. 10Ies Stakes10:32 PM
4/5 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WARTHOG222817.36Rosemarie Camilleri
2TWISTING SUE1888NBTMarie Burton
3KIWI NUGGETX12317.09Donna Campbell
4HOT FEELING2442NBTMitchell Conquest
5HURRICANE GEORGE124817.16Jason Matthews
6MY AWESOME OPAL8787NBTMarie Burton
7MY WRECKER4113NBTJohn Hill
8PRINCESS SOPHIA3688NBTNeville Brown
9BRITT’S PICK4154NBTPaul Van Gestel
10DAWN MINI5646NBTKeith Pedrana