Wednesday 2nd February 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Wednesday 2nd February 2011

Race No. 1All Fab Constructions Stake07:06PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LYLA JOKER76466M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
2MOVIE CLASSIC32258L Schaumann (Nowra Hill)
3HOTTIE DOS86543W R Sugars (Voyager Point)
4BIG SPIRIT123R O King (Kembla Grange)
5LITTLE LONESOME41567F Attard (Cranebrook)
6BUSTLING SHIRAZ22277R Birrell (Appin)
7KATHY LAFOURCHE56554D A Traino (Matraville)
8CHRYSANTHE85657F Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Betfair Blue Paws Maiden07:29PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LONESOME BETTY58523F Attard (Cranebrook)
2PINKY TUSKADERO57842B C Peck (Gunning)
3BIG MAL65545C Fletcher (Bringelly)
4HOPE RELTUB68877J P Lopes (St Marys)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6MR. BRIX78564M Player (Tahmoor)
7TEPEE33633D T Betts (St Marys)
8JUDBURY GIRL777A M Drapiewski (Rossmore)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Wilson’s Cleaning Services Mxd07:47PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 600 Metres at Dapto Of $1,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $675 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MADDI BALE44632S Rhodes (Leppington)
2GYPSY JESSIE37766G L Hobbs (Fairfield)
3ROYELLA ROSE25735Y Pappas (Royalla)
4BLOND MAGIC43525B P Mackie (Mt Vincent)
5PLUCKA DUCK452B Peck (Gunning)
6FLYING PEGGY62165P Cherry (Bomaderry)
7UNDER PAR13363C M Proctor (Londonderry)
8GEORGIE LYN52543L D Tsohalis (Rouse Hill)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Rob Sheeley Photographs Maiden08:08PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ZAPORAN GOLD56G N Death (Tomerong)
2SCOT CHOCO33232M P Vella (Mount Lambie)
3VINNIE ASHTON43627C Bell (Yallah)
4TWINK IT OVER66837S M Sands (Dapto)
5SILLY BULLET3R Stewart (Prairiewood)
6YIANNIS7A M Drapiewski (Rossmore)
7ART OF LOVE67436G L Hobbs (Fairfield)
8MAKAVELLI45247W A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
9TAYLAH’S SHAK57787J Baxter (Villawood)
10KRANKENSTEINF6W A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
Race No. 5Macro Meats Stake08:27PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RAPID GUY LUKE65358B C Peck (Gunning)
2ORIGINAL BLONDE65634R C Camilleri (Gunning)
3MADELYNN MAGOO17111C F Thacker (Temora)
4CHAOS AROUND ME62687M Player (Tahmoor)
5LUDICROUS SPEED45547R Birrell (Appin)
6VENUS SOLDIER44524A Little (Ambarvale)
7WILD REX57433A P Spence (Oakdale)
8THERE ME AM38714B C Peck (Gunning)
9CROOK HAIRCUT65747M Player (Tahmoor)
10HISTORY WICK84878M Player (Tahmoor)
Race No. 6Redden Photo Video Stake08:46PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1AINSLEY’S ANGEL32131L Rice (Unanderra)
2QUICK STATE54858I R Hoggan (Churchable)
3MAXIMOO15163J L Martin (Primbee)
4GHOST OF VEGAS72474S Rhodes (Leppington)
5MIKKI JAMES27423G Micallef (Farmborough Hgts)
6MISS CRIBRALTAR51684B C Peck (Gunning)
7WONGAWILLIHARRY34454P W Mantach (East Hills)
8WEYMAN1311C Molloy (Narellan)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Backstreet Cafe Stake09:06PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TARANAKI EXPRESS37248M P Vella (Mount Lambie)
2HOME WORK45542E O’Brien (Berkshire Park)
3MOSTLY ROSIE1542M W Griffin (South Nowra)
4CROWN THE CHAMP87364P W Grech (Hinchinbrook)
5RUSH ON BYE32431C Thacker (Temora)
6JUSTA BUSTA64845P W Grech (Hinchinbrook)
7CHLOE POPS17123C F Thacker (Temora)
8MANLY’S SHARK23771G J Erwin (Ambarvale)
9HISTORY WICK84878M Player (Tahmoor)
10CROOK HAIRCUT65747M Player (Tahmoor)
Race No. 8Ranvet Stakes09:26PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $935 Prizemoney.
1st: $555 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ANOTYAD RETURN46641A S Glynn (Macquarie Fields)
2MILLI MILLI18555E O’Brien (Berkshire Park)
3MATT’S JEZAZZ83124C J Field (Heathcote)
4ACES WILL DO33271S M Sands (Dapto)
5DAYTONA NORBERT76776M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
6ZOOM JEZAZZ42511C J Field (Heathcote)
7GREY SPIRIT66113G Micallef (Farmborough Hgts)
8OUT OF CHARACTER56687M Player (Tahmoor)
9CROOK HAIRCUT65747M Player (Tahmoor)
10HISTORY WICK84878M Player (Tahmoor)
Race No. 9Seven Ate Nine Maiden09:46PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HILLBILLIES7L Leetch (Cabramatta)
2BEAUDENE STARR8228C Bell (Yallah)
3STATE TALENT7J R Osborn (Clontarf)
4MEDOUSA86484F Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
5BIDDYKEN LAD67A M Drapiewski (Rossmore)
6STOP TALKINGL Rice (Unanderra)
7CHIDDY BANGW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
8BOUNCING BULLET4R Stewart (Prairiewood)
9KRANKENSTEINF6W A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
10TAYLAH’S SHAK57787J Baxter (Villawood)
Race No. 10Illawarra Business Equipment10:06PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MISS DRAMA QUEEN6621P J Rowe (Farmborough Hts)
2SILENT SAL64364M Player (Tahmoor)
3SCOT CONVICTIONS1476FM P Vella (Mount Lambie)
4EVANDROS16657F Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
5PEEKABOO PAMMY54416N Tetley (Gunning)
6HONOURED CHOICE8732FS P Erwin (Goulburn)
7SWEET ARMANI24588J Baxter (Villawood)
8MAGIZUMA25585R J Nelson (St Marys)
9HISTORY WICK84878M Player (Tahmoor)
10CROOK HAIRCUT65747M Player (Tahmoor)