Friday, 20 January 2017

Greyhound Box Draw For Dubbo – Friday, 20 January 2017

Race No. 1Ladbrokes Maiden12:03 PM
M event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FROSTED24NBTDobrivoje Stojanov
2TYPHOON TABETHA66519.20Geoffrey Townsend
3EL DON SENIOR646819.40Raymond Walters
4FIRE FLY FOX5X8518.68Patrick Lorimer
5CAM CARGO84NBTJannette Steel
6JOIN THE CLUB377NBTMark Wicks
7WALK AND TALK576NBTWilliam O’neil
8THIS IS MAGIC619.37Thomas Miller
9WANNA BE ME887820.57Colin Miller
Race No. 2Dubbo Rsl Maiden12:23 PM
M event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONLY AT SUNSET8NBTGrant Miller
2CHARLIE WREN446624.46Ian Stanford
3BEKIM FOR MORE633X23.37Paul Wasson
4YA MUM376424.45Bradley O’neil
5GUNNADOO VICE323523.43Neil Hudson
6DURAMA DIAMONDNBTStephen Cleary
7CANT BE EASY46323.61Mark Wicks
8JAMIE CARGO258223.67Jannette Steel
9MANSFIELD MARLEE4423.82Bradley O’neil
10HILLBILLY CASEY557423.72Peter Carr
Race No. 3Buck Fever @ Stud Maiden12:39 PM
M event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARK RUNNERNBTLaurence Duncan
2HEATHER WREN84NBTIan Stanford
3FONICAZ LUCY2467NBTPeter Parker
4CRANKY WOMAN2885NBTWilliam O’neil
5JOHNNIE TERRAR5NBTJamie O’malley
6PHOENIX LASS437418.98Geoffrey Townsend
7SHE’S INFECTIOUS586718.81Bradley O’neil
8LEWY CARGO365319.06Jannette Steel
9WANNA BE ME887820.57Colin Miller
Race No. 4Cosmic Rumble @ Stud Stakes1:05 PM
5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLEVER CHLOE312118.37Paul Wasson
2FRENETIC235218.30Mark Wicks
3MAGIC ZESTA471118.19Paul Wasson
4BLUE RAPID6364NBTRaymond Walters
5SPEEDY SPARKY811118.29Paul Britt
6LEA’S SHADOW588418.44Paul Wasson
7TALKING POINT453618.05Mark Wicks
8AIRLY ROCKET343718.56Craig Tuntler
9STYLISH CHLOE845718.80Paul Wasson
10LEHIGH LIMIT777519.02Stephen Cleary
Race No. 5Ladbrokes Infohub Stakes1:22 PM
NG event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $1,150 Prizemoney.
1st: $750 2nd: $230 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK JACK TARO413118.43Jeanette Foley
2KARINYA CONNIE161118.07John Portelli
3SUPER BOOT411118.28Paul Britt
4TOTAL LUCK638118.28Leighton Winter
6BETSIE CARGO448518.04Jannette Steel
7KING TARO463218.20Jeanette Foley
8BETTY SUE TARO121818.19Jeanette Foley
Race No. 6Signvision Stakes1:45 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUDOLPH RED547423.30Ray Tyquin
2LONG POINT ZARR137223.39John Horan
3EXPRESS CASH331522.94Kristine Kirby
4GULAR CRUZE656323.41Glen Collett
5SHOOT FRUITS7735NBTPeter Parker
6ANDY BOY CARGOX37623.07Robert Sonter
7SEE THAT812122.81Scott Watson
8BRALYN PHOENIX212423.11Paul Wasson
9OLDMATE BEN637723.21Robert Ingram
10LEHIGH LADY588823.54Stephen Cleary
Race No. 7Coolabah Goat Company Stakes2:09 PM
5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC RUN THRU375418.51Graham Dixon
2LILL TARO13X218.45Jeanette Foley
3INSIDE ELLIE434218.53Paul Wasson
4OLDMATE LULU633318.60Robert Ingram
5SHEEZ FAB683318.82Robert Johnston
6HAPPY CHAP ZARR125218.37John Horan
7LITTLE MISS MITE1518.89Jamie O’malley
8DANA MAKIN737418.69Rodney Mcdonald
9MAY TELL187519.15Graham Novley
10STYLISH CHLOE845718.80Paul Wasson
Race No. 8Love To Chase Stakes2:24 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $650 2nd: $210 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIREBEE472122.95Neil Hudson
2LEHIGH LOTTO351323.38Stephen Cleary
3STEVIE’S TURBO157323.32Mark Craig
4THOR’S DEVIL446522.96Peter Carr
5BLAZING MARLOWE622X23.01Thomas Miller
6BIRD HAS FLOWN677323.73Robert Lovett
7TOTAL REVOLUTION764522.90Leighton Winter
8WISHBONE CARGO421423.08Jannette Steel
9LEHIGH LADY588823.54Stephen Cleary
Race No. 9Banjo Boy @ Stud Stakes2:44 PM
5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NORE MAC234319.10Ray Tyquin
2BLACK NERO632718.62Glen Collett
3BELLASARES155618.78Wayne Wakem
4TURBO HEART731618.94Holly Speed
5MUZYCUZK DRIVE756118.33Jamie O’malley
6GORILLA GRODD313219.15Mathew Egge
7DIAMOND DIVA552818.39Mark Wicks
8SPRINGVALE BLUE14619.01Bradley O’neil
9MISS ELECTRIC518619.54Bradley Wakem
10MAY TELL187519.15Graham Novley
Race No. 10Ladbrokes Cash In Stakes3:04 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIL’ FIRECRACKER573523.88Dawn Lee
2MONTFORT426224.59Paul O’brien
3TOTAL DRAMA612423.18Leighton Winter
4SPRING NITRO355523.51Ray Tyquin
5MIDNIGHT SHAKE576123.49Geoffrey Townsend
6LIGHT ‘EM STELLA2255NBTCasie O’neil
7BLUE BOY CARGO787523.70Jannette Steel
8BEKIM CASEY567323.33Peter Carr
9OLDMATE BEN637723.21Robert Ingram
Race No. 11Grnsw Pathways Stakes3:24 PM
5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EVASIVE DREAM586719.40Dawn Lee
2GORGEOUS SUNRISE475518.65Patrick Lorimer
3HOT AN FANCY8767NBTPeter Parker
4DANA PIPER836519.33Rodney Mcdonald
5LITTLE MYSTIQUE837618.48Kristine Kirby
6DANA EUGENIE768719.18Rodney Mcdonald
7STEEL CARGO388818.61Ray Tyquin
8RED LUCIFER645719.19Robert Johnston
9LEHIGH LIMIT777519.02Stephen Cleary
10MISS ELECTRIC518619.54Bradley Wakem