Thursday, 10 October 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Dubbo – Thursday, 10 October 2013

Race No. 1Www.bettowintips.com Maiden C Di…12:57 PM
M event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOOT SCOOTIN’6274NBTDamien Lee
2FOXY LASS42NBTMichael Grant
3ISAAH PANTHER633719.27Paul Yeo
4BIG BANDIT642718.92Scott Farley
5MYALLA EVIE727519.07Brian Bush
6GUNDAL GOLD852518.94Dionne Fyvie
7TOTAL EXCITEMENT3NBTLeighton Winter
8JONNIE’S ITCH734618.95Warren Jarvis
9GYPSY CARGO745419.04Ronald Steel
10FANCY INGLIS76NBTGeoffrey Sheather
Race No. 2Sportingbet Maiden C Division21:12 PM
M event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUNDAL JUSTICE4NBTDionne Fyvie
2DEBBIE STAR4NBTGraham Dixon
3AVA GO MATE6NBTGraeme Smith
4WIRADJURI MOLLY867719.19Warren Jarvis
5GLENWARRIE6NBTWarren Jarvis
6MAXIMUM PHOEBE377820.04Paul Yeo
7SABATINI GIRL7NBTRobert Harrison
8ZIPPING MAXNBTMichael Curtale
9TASSIE BOY46NBTRaymond Smith
10GUNDAL PRINCE67NBTDionne Fyvie
Race No. 3Pinecrest Kennel Stakes C Divisi…1:32 PM
M event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HASLER KNOWS663723.93Robert Harrison
2ALISHA CASEYNBTPeter Carr
3DOSSIE ROXON4NBTGeoffrey Sheather
4MISS WATSON753823.83Marlene Harrison
5LA MAGICNBTRaymond Stevenson
6DANCER4NBTDavid Gilders
7JAY ARE KAY436223.84Alfred Vella
8SHOE SHOP324.63Teena Cochrane
9TOTAL PRINCESS423.65Leighton Winter
10TYCOON POLAR5466NBTRaymond Tyquin
Race No. 4Tara Greyhound Equipment Stakes …1:47 PM
MX event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $845 Prizemoney.
1st: $600 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WANNA DOLLAR718NBTGraham Dixon
2EL CASEY5223NBTPeter Carr
3KALISKA14NBTCraig Ryan
4AMY KNOWS2285NBTRobert Harrison
5PINER MAGIC7244NBTPaul Yeo
6GEORGE GENTLE2413NBTDenise Sparkes
7GAZMICK’S GIFT555530.35Garry Abernethy
8TYCOON TORNADO632331.96Raymond Tyquin
9ROYAL JINGLE355532.41Robert Littlefield
10SIR HENRY66NBTBarbara Judd
Race No. 5Blues Meat 0-2 Wins Stakes C Div…2:07 PM
MX event over 605 metres at Dubbo Of $1,110 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAJOR CASH416536.44Scott Farley
2EDNA KEEPING561636.44Daniel Hoskins
3LIL’ BANDIT8266NBTScott Farley
4SUE CITY SAL2421NBTShannon Kirby
5TEXAN LASS655NBTDaniel Galvin
6TANTITHA TRAVELS435836.16Robert Ingram
7NUTMEG63536.49Geoffrey Curtale
8MATILDA BAY5465NBTRaymond Smith
Race No. 6Dubbo – Wenty H C Division12:22 PM
4/5 event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE NORRIS271330.24Kevin Baker
2FIESTA WAVE148730.71Dennis Christey
3JENMAR POWER6352NBTJennifer Brown
4ANGELA KEEPING1614NBTDaniel Hoskins
5INCY WINCY MOO5364NBTGreg Ford
6HUM DINGIN’344530.57Timothy Coen
7TOTAL BLITZ342230.19Leighton Winter
8EXQUISETTE KARI143430.26Peter Dutton
9DANDALOO FURY4456NBTDamien Lee
10POWER BOMB257630.33John Lawson
Race No. 7Www.bettowintips.com Stakes C Di…2:42 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOODEN HEART156223.35Jason Doherty
2DOPEY RUBBLE214423.62Glen Collett
3AMBER KEEPING251623.52Warren Marriott
4BELLES JOE JOE253223.85Paul Yeo
5MIGHTY SPRUCE662723.20Alfred Vella
6NICKEL QUEEN211723.31Dionne Fyvie
7CHRISTIE CREW334123.51Paul Yeo
8GOODESY MAGIC325323.37Daniel Foley
9INSPIRE TO EXCEL3471NBTGeoffrey Sheather
10MISS SWIP IT5348NBTAlfred Vella
Race No. 8Dubbo – Wenty H C Division22:57 PM
4/5 event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GALBA ALISON774130.33Graham Dixon
2GAZMICK GIRL523630.73Garry Abernethy
3EXQUISETTE PIXIE4312NBTPeter Dutton
4TERRY’S MEMORY2736NBTRaymond Smith
5GIRRAWARRA NOSEY733730.25Daniel Hoskins
6WRIGHTY252630.04Colin Williams
7BIG KNOCKA315531.36Kevin Baker
8BANDIT’S BOY334331.40Scott Farley
9HERON BEND7364NBTDamien Lee
10CHEVRON WREN538430.57Geoffrey Townsend
Race No. 9Red Television Stakes C Division…3:17 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUNDAL FLASH812323.44Dionne Fyvie
2TOTAL STATEMENT522423.10Leighton Winter
3FUNKY RED MONKEY183423.42Paul Yeo
4FOOLS YOU ARE812424.17Peter Barnes
5DAZZLING BLUE531623.24Alfred Vella
6GIRRAWARRA BOOF343523.90Daniel Hoskins
7PENTAGON KID4123.46Michael Grant
8CARLITO314323.81Raymond Stevenson
9BELLA CARGO6142NBTRonald Steel
10LUCY ROXON456423.11Geoffrey Sheather
Race No. 10P K Bakery Stakes C Division13:32 PM
FFA event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IRINKA LUCA338322.73Raymond Smith
2BOOMTIME532423.08Leighton Winter
3TOTAL TERROR723223.04Leighton Winter
4TOTAL SENSATION538523.52Leighton Winter
6WALLOON LEGEND5134NBTPeter Dunne
7MIRABELLA335322.94Shae Kirby
8MADE OF MOOLAH678723.21Greg Ford
Race No. 11Freechoice West Dubbo Stakes C D…3:53 PM
4/5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GWENDOLYN SHIRAZ3512NBTGeoffrey Sheather
2EXQUISETTE ANGEL511618.56Peter Dutton
3TOO HOTTA STOP242618.37Greg Ford
4PUSHBUTTON MAGIC733218.85Timothy Beattie
5ELAINE’S RUBBLE214418.44Raymond Stevenson
6MISS WINFREY657519.04Colin Williams
7MISS PHILLY652818.45Shae Kirby
8MISS CHARLYN786218.32Colin Williams
9BUSTER ZARR532719.10Graham Dixon
10MYSTIC IMP6771NBTAlfred Vella
Race No. 12Www.bettowintips.com Stakes C Di…4:12 PM
5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VAN WINKLE5327NBTShannon Kirby
2BACKFLIP ROO565519.02Warren Jarvis
3SAVAGE815119.46Brendan Behsman
4ZARA SANNETTE2661NBTKevin Brennan
5OZZIE SURFER216119.26Brendan Behsman
6IMA SPECIAL KID372118.86Michael Grant
7FANCY TAYAH12NBTDamien Lee
8VICKI KNOWS BEST656318.48Robert Harrison
9SHAZZA ROXON721NBTGeoffrey Sheather
10HEISENBERG566418.44Jeanette Foley