Thursday, 13 November 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Dubbo – Thursday, 13 November 2014

Race No. 1Harnett Transportable Homes 0-2 …12:52 PM
MX event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COUNTRY VENTURE587119.78Geoffrey Sheather
2GOLDEN MILE4242NBTKevin Smith
3LAURIE’S FIRST6118.54Noelene Walsh
4EXTREME TYCO22X18.54Peter Dutton
5SUPREME WREN878219.35Ian Stanford
6BLESS THIS MESS418719.07John Horan
7STEP ON1876NBTJohn Chapman
8MUSICAL CARGO222618.47Ronald Steel
9MINT ROBBER719.14Tania Trappett
10WOT A WONDER7NBTDebra Ford
Race No. 2Harnett Transportable Homes 0-2 …1:12 PM
MX event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FALZONI2511NBTMelanie Mabbott
2EXTREME ROARNBTPeter Dutton
3PHASHA221218.65Paul Wasson
4STAR BOMBSHELL4882NBTGeoffrey Sheather
5GLAMOUR KID7766NBTMichael Grant
6HEY MOLLY OH4563NBTDaniel Hoskins
7BETSIE CARGO121218.72Ronald Steel
8BONZATROSS685618.92Jamie O’malley
9MINT ROBBER719.14Tania Trappett
10WOT A WONDER7NBTDebra Ford
Race No. 3Harnett Transportable Homes 0-2 …1:28 PM
MX event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LONE STAR LAD212NBTDaniel Hoskins
2BEYOND DREAMINGX416NBTKevin Smith
3BY JINGOES24119.30Paul Meredith
4ZENA CARGO1X3418.72Ronald Steel
5EXTREME SCOPE133418.46Peter Dutton
6TOPPER KAHLU285519.60Geoffrey Sheather
7COSMIC CARLA635619.27Garry Sheather
8VANDERLAH8665NBTJohn Horan
9MINT ROBBER719.14Tania Trappett
10WOT A WONDER7NBTDebra Ford
Race No. 4Gilgandra Poultry Stakes1:47 PM
5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FREE AT LAST416218.45Geoffrey Sheather
2DUNILLER112118.80Scott Watson
3IT’S COLD7411NBTAndrew Dadd
4ALL MY HOPES181318.64Noelene Walsh
5GAZMICK KENNY5358NBTGarry Abernethy
6BEST MATE GONE1618NBTPeter Quinton
7SELDOM SMOKEY4712NBTRobert Green
8ISAAH PANTHER361319.02Paul Wasson
Race No. 5Unibet (0-1 Win) Stakes2:02 PM
MX event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BINGLE BELL3NBTBarbara Judd
2LOLLABOUT KID3444NBTMichael Grant
3WYEMBAH ROAD226430.93Colin Williams
4COCO’S DELIGHT24NBTDavid Pringle
5MIDNIGHT TAMMY3NBTDavid Pringle
6TOTAL SECURITY535X30.66Leighton Winter
7ULLA258230.52Barry Coyte
8LITHGOW PANTHER4747NBTJohn Chapman
9DANNBTDavid Gilders
10NO BOOTS8NBTLeslie Miller
Race No. 6Sires On Ice Stakes2:22 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PIRATE KEEPING636123.02Daniel Hoskins
2ZEEHAN MISS181523.23Barbara Judd
3EXQUISETTE PIXIE652323.22Peter Dutton
4DUNCAN MCGINNESS512322.94Colin Williams
5OLLI CHARLYN432522.89Colin Williams
6TINKER KING315723.68Jeanette Foley
7TASSIE BOY242123.19Raymond Smith
8TASSIE WAYNE2763NBTBarbara Judd
9LITTLE LACHLAN344723.66Garry Sheather
10SUDDEN STRIKE3768NBTJohn Horan
Race No. 7Unibet Stakes2:37 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNITING CARGO141323.15Ronald Steel
2INTO THE GROOVE4132NBTMichael Hodges
3VANZA CHOKER667723.57Geoffrey Sheather
4SPORTSMAN’S LASS3255NBTPeter Hyson
5WALLAH PRINCESS556523.19Daniel Hoskins
6BUB AND SONIA335823.04Colin Williams
7ELEGANT SPRITE447523.65Michael Grant
8INSANE USAIN372523.20Paul O’brien
9SUDDEN STRIKE3768NBTJohn Horan
10LITTLE LACHLAN344723.66Garry Sheather
Race No. 8Cosmic Rumble @ Stud Stakes2:57 PM
4/5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE GURU335518.37Michael Grant
2BOOMTIME117618.36Leighton Winter
3MISS WINFREY114318.13Colin Williams
4RETTA’S PRIDE325318.64Colin Williams
5ZARA SANNETTE858118.17Kevin Brennan
6SUSANNAH CARGO411118.41Ronald Steel
7FLYIN’ FINLEY112118.33Kevin Smith
8MISS BLOCKBUSTER641119.01John Chapman
Race No. 9Harnett Transportable Homes 0-2 …3:12 PM
MX event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TASSIE LADY583818.86Barbara Judd
2MARLOW MOUSE27NBTLeighton Winter
3COSMIC KALY1357NBTKevin Smith
4SHERRIFF’S WIFE3325NBTKenneth Townsend
5KNOWN AS TYPO2121NBTScott Watson
6CELESTIAL SPRITE273819.35Michael Grant
7KALIMBA LIGHT1663NBTGeoffrey Sheather
8SUZI CARGO281218.77Ronald Steel
9WOT A WONDER7NBTDebra Ford
10MINT ROBBER719.14Tania Trappett
Race No. 10Harnett Transportable Homes 0-2 …3:32 PM
MX event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUSHFORTH ROAD4378NBTPaul O’brien
2SISTER BOO272NBTRobert Green
3DANCE ON AIR1722NBTMichael Hodges
4ISABELLA CARGO416NBTRonald Steel
5PATTY’S FURY658619.19Teena Cochrane
6OLD YELLER468319.54Geoffrey Sheather
7EL MOOLA3418.97Noelene Walsh
8TILPA HAKA2635NBTKenneth Townsend
9WOT A WONDER7NBTDebra Ford
10MINT ROBBER719.14Tania Trappett