Thursday 13th May 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Dubbo – Thursday 13th May 2010

Race No. 1Blue Paws Maiden Series Heat 112:58PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Dubbo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ELITE DIOR2G W Miller (Mullion Creek)

2WOT A CROC25G J Ford (Dubbo)

3TOOLMAN MUTLEY35R J Huppatz (Parkes)

4TOTAL THUNDER24363L Winter (Brocklehurst)

5MYALLA ATOM524S Cleary (Woodstock)

6MYALLA STRIKE344S Cleary (Woodstock)

7SNOW LADY8J P Lopes (St Marys)

8MONSTER DAMAGE76756W L Marriott (Parramatta)

9MYALLA EAGLE48S Cleary (Woodstock)

10MYALLA CLASSIC657A L Dailly (Anakie)

Race No. 2Blue Paws Maiden Series Heat 201:13PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Dubbo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MYALLA SWIFT7S Cleary (Woodstock)

2MYALLA FAKE442S Cleary (Woodstock)

3CENA LEGEND57665G Ginn (Cudal)

4FRED BOND47445B J O’Neil (Wellington)

5WEATHER85346W L Marriott (Parramatta)

6THOR’S CASEY742P Carr (St Fillans)

7BLUE MONSTER77557W L Marriott (Parramatta)

8POLLY KEEPING3334C Roberts (Dubbo)

9MYALLA CLASSIC657A L Dailly (Anakie)

10HOPE RELTUB856M Brunker (Londonderry)

Race No. 3Noel Massina Appreciation Stake01:34PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 313 Metres at Dubbo Of $1,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TOOLMAN UNO6116R J Huppatz (Parkes)

2REGAL KAYLA51553M L Edwards (Geurie)

3AWESOME MATE34212C M Rusten (Spring Flat)

4OVERHEAD32571R T Mcdonald (Cowra)

5GET TOUGH85227L Haaring (Cooks Gap)

6ROYAL COURT61328G B Pickering (Coonamble)

7TARADEARRA71612P K Braddon (Cowra)

8GO YOU MUPPET45414R C Harland (Westdale)

9PIPPI’S MATE63684P K Braddon (Cowra)

10NEVER BEFORE18467L J O’Brien (Cowra)

Race No. 4Regal Thyme @ Stud Stakes01:58PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Dubbo Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NOVEMBER ROCK36563C Rusten (Spring Flat)

2INCESSANT31545G B Pickering (Coonamble)

3DANNY CASEY23622P Carr (St Fillans)

4TYLER’S LEGEND16G Ginn (Cudal)

5WALKABOUT GRACEE36313S M Thornton (Kelso)

6MINNY GIGGLES35718A Ginn (Cudal)

7SPEEDY HEATHER116B L Maxwell (Dubbo)

8MYALLA VALLEY4341A L Dailly (Anakie)

9MIGHT AND MILTON16645L J Whitton (Spring Hill)

10WHISPERED LIES83366R N Bourke (Wellington)

Race No. 5Stud Appreciation Final02:13PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Dubbo Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TOOLMAN BUCKO211R J Huppatz (Parkes)

2JOSEY CASEY82311P Carr (St Fillans)

3DANA BLAZE22451R T Mcdonald (Cowra)

4DEPOSIT CARGO22632R B Steel (Wellington)

5CODY KEEPING11721C Roberts (Dubbo)

6GRANNY STATE44632B J Caden (Casino)

7DAD’S MYSTERY14252R T Mcdonald (Cowra)

8TOTAL SURPRISE54622L J Winter (Brocklehurst)

9MYALLA SUNSET17343A L Dailly (Anakie)

10CARADO PRINCE55573K J Brennan (Mudgee)

Race No. 6Cosmic Rumble @ Stud Stakes02:35PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 516 Metres at Dubbo Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MUSCLE’S MONARO14426G B Pickering (Coonamble)

2GOGO MARY68816J F Rudd (Londonderry)

3MISS WISCONSIN41325A Ginn (Cudal)

4CARADO PRINCE55573K J Brennan (Mudgee)

5FRED ESTATE41617G B Pickering (Coonamble)

6PRADA BAZAAR21L W Miller (Mullion Creek)

7OLD MAN KEEPING713C Roberts (Dubbo)

8LADY ELORA7718E Sanchez (Lidsdale)

9MIMZY77545B N Coyte (Orange)

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 7Super Burst @ Stud Stakes02:58PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Dubbo Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GIMME MOJO52214R C Harland (Westdale)

2MYALLA FEVER46414S Cleary (Woodstock)

3DUNGALEER BOY51456L J O’Brien (Cowra)

4AT THE HOP61733R N Bourke (Wellington)

5JACK’S CRIMINAL71531B K Eveleigh (Camberwell)

6BOOMER ESTATE52525J L Harvey (Orange)

7MISS MASON21515R C Harland (Westdale)

8TOOLMAN BONZA14425R J Huppatz (Parkes)

9MURRAY’S CHOICE53755B J O’Neil (Wellington)

10UNO THE DOOLEY43647L Haaring (Cooks Gap)

Race No. 8Knocka Norris @ Stud Stakes03:19PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 516 Metres at Dubbo Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BARNEY CASEY211P Carr (St Fillans)

2GAZMICK MARLEY63662G J Abernethy (Parkes)

3SUDDEN LIFT65168J F Rudd (Londonderry)

4BLACKRAIN BONNIE22314G J Ford (Dubbo)

5LITTLE ARGUMENT41613P K Braddon (Cowra)

6BRUMBY TRICK22537J S Wilcox (Keerrong)

7HI VISIBILITY51363L J Duncan (Euchareena)

8LA BIANCA17172E E Sanchez (Lidsdale)

9MIMZY77545B N Coyte (Orange)

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 9Made To Size @ Stud Stakes03:38PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Dubbo Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HAYLEY’S SHIRAZ22772G B Pickering (Coonamble)

2SHIVA’S MIRAGE11516S M Thornton (Kelso)

3FINNSTER182A Ginn (Cudal)

4AMARINA BOY18758S M Thornton (Kelso)

5MYALLA SUNSET17343A L Dailly (Anakie)

6EMJACK OSTI23355B J O’Neil (Wellington)

7SHERWOOD BLACK52474H D Simpson (Dubbo)

8TOO HOTTA TOP26443G J Ford (Dubbo)

9MISS GUN CARGO77364R B Steel (Wellington)

10HONEYBEE STRONG63T38H D Simpson (Dubbo)

Race No. 10Elite State @ Stud Stakes04:02PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 313 Metres at Dubbo Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DANCING PIXIE2F314R C Harland (Westdale)

2SUNSET DOMINATOR61737R J Lovett (Parkes)

3ALISHA’S BOY22556B K Eveleigh (Camberwell)

4DROOPY’S HEART47836P Dutton (Dubbo)

5TRUST MUNRO22735G B Pickering (Coonamble)

6WENT BEGGING86681L J Duncan (Euchareena)

7PREMIER DOOLEY63236C M Rusten (Spring Flat)

8TRADING SHARES11141J E Edmondson (Lowood)

9DUSTY JACK41365B K Eveleigh (Camberwell)

10SOLVE IT QUICK33485R N Bourke (Wellington)

0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments