Tuesday, 15 November 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Goulburn – Tuesday, 15 November 2016

Race No. 1Greyhound-data.com.au Mdn12:12 PM
M event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHE’S ALL KARMANBTRuth Matic
2RITZA JOHN52NBTMick Player
3BANJO ZIPNBTJodie Lord
4FRANK’S THE ONENBTWayne Boreland
5TOPPER ROSENBTFrances Harris
6ORIGINAL MAGICALNBTJoseph Scerri
7WALK AND TALK5NBTWilliam O’neil
8ARIEK RECOIL663820.89Keith Jones
9BRIGHT PRIDE520.75Lewis Galea
Race No. 2Mellcat Cleaning Mdn12:28 PM
M event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARK TWIST258220.27Ruth Matic
2CAPTAIN ZERO533620.80Lynette Keep
3CRANKY WOMAN52NBTWilliam O’neil
4SMART DONATELLONBTWayne Boreland
5BELLA NONNA723420.48Denis Kerr
6PADDY’S PEARL5220.10Patrick Byrne
7BLACK SNAKE435720.36Michael Kranitis
8INTERSTELLA ICONNBTMarien Sullivan
9BRIGHT PRIDE520.75Lewis Galea
Race No. 3Palmerbet Fireball Heat1 Sprint …12:49 PM
NG event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $2,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $400 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENORITA JEM242219.99Trevor Rice
2SPIDERS BROTHER414219.65Neil Staines
3HARDAWAY HIGHWAY231119.67Ronald Marsden
4MEALE’S CHANCE524320.58Lorraine Roy
5HURRICANE GEORGE8X5219.64Jason Matthews
6BELLA CAN DO513220.21Mary Spiteri
7AWESOME DANNY264219.98Wayne White
8WINDSWEPT272119.81Matthew Matic
9AY YA3657NBTJoseph Scerri
10BLACK METEORITE4766NBTWayne Boreland
Race No. 4Palmerbet Fireball Heat2 Sprint …1:04 PM
NG event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $2,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $400 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAICH TWO MO151419.76Trevor Rice
2IBROX STAR553420.02John Shea
3TIGGERLONG BOO114119.94Wayne Boreland
4COSMIC CHOIR1312NBTWilliam Schwencke
5BEST WILL DO114720.10Vincent Spiteri
6ZAMBORA CROSS4441NBTJodie Lord
7STAND UP BOY4167NBTJoseph Scerri
8SKETCHY FANTA163819.72Alex Anderson
9MCDIESEL5436NBTGary Eslick
10FEARLESS MAY388420.42David Ruse
Race No. 5Palmerbet Fireball Heat3 Sprint …1:24 PM
NG event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $2,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $400 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROAD ANGEL722720.80Mick Player
2SPIRIT OF BELLA113620.23Mary Spiteri
3HUMBLE GUN526420.03Wayne Boreland
4DUSTY DIAMOND3623NBTShaun Kirby
5COMBINED EFFORT347319.78Mark Wilcox
6CHIRICAHUA111219.90Peter Sims
7GOTTA GET BACK7621NBTJohn Mcclelland
8EXTREME CHANCE211420.23Lorraine Roy
9BLAZING BULLET267320.10Jeffrey Stedman
10CAPE SPECTRE627420.14Graham Fishburn
Race No. 6Palmerbet Fireball Heat4 Sprint …1:42 PM
NG event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $2,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $400 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILVER WILL DO1165NBTVincent Spiteri
2SAY SAYANG112619.93Subawa Ngurah
3ARIEK AMMO568219.99Keith Jones
4ROCKY’S EMPIRE5115NBTNeil Staines
5DILIGENT MISS418719.50Brian Tame
6ZAMBORA BEAU6335NBTJodie Lord
7RITZA SHOW3114NBTMick Player
8MELLCAT MAGIC721720.01Dean Maniaci
9STOUT641320.12John Aul
10LIGHT ‘EM RYAN761720.52Casie O’neil
Race No. 7Goulburn Workers Club Cup Ht1 Sp…2:02 PM
NG event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $2,615 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $520 3rd: $395.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LET IT DEVELOP543124.34Jodie Lord
2GOT A MOTOR2422NBTJodie Lord
3PEDRO CERRANO3412NBTJohn Little
4TO THE GALO’S252824.43Philip Smith
5CLOCK’S TICKING115124.75Jason Magri
6SWEETWATER BOY411724.72Mark Wilcox
7LAURIE’S JACKIE1311NBTSimon Ma
8SUPER SENOR114124.91Julie Fletcher
9DEKKA SPECTRE731325.23Graham Fishburn
10NANGAR ROCK1311NBTDennis Barnes
Race No. 8Goulburn Workers Club Cup Ht2 Sp…2:27 PM
NG event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $2,615 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $520 3rd: $395.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PITTSY LOMAR1152NBTNathan Mcmenamin
2ARENA MAGIC2543NBTWayne Boreland
3WICKED WARRIOR6127NBTJason Magri
4SVEEN515224.98Anne Polzin
5TAKEDOWN8732NBTMark Gatt
6KYAH’S COMET2331NBTJohn Little
7SLICK SIMZY414224.93Michael Clayton
8ASA HARD KNOX5X7XNBTJodie Lord
9TULLABUNG ROCK6533NBTNeil Staines
10RAY THE WEAPON1676NBTDavid Ruse
Race No. 9Goulburn Workers Club Cup Ht3 Sp…2:52 PM
NG event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $2,615 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $520 3rd: $395.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEW SHE CAN551825.06Michael Clayton
2SLAMMING THUNDER2616NBTNeil Staines
3WICKED PEDRO3454NBTJason Magri
4ASA CARRERA271824.96Jodie Lord
5ONE GREAT PLACE1121NBTDonna Campbell
6ALMOST BLACK5142NBTJohn Chapman
7OLD BAILEY1216NBTJodie Lord
8KNIGHT SPRITE7333NBTGayle Masterson
9FULLSTOP PERIOD4682NBTMark Gatt
10COSMIC TUMBLE6321NBTJohn Little
Race No. 10Goulburn Workers Club Cup Ht4 Sp…3:12 PM
NG event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $2,615 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $520 3rd: $395.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING CHUBBZ1637NBTPeter Sims
2SECOND LINE7114NBTRodney Mcdonald
3BLACK HOLE SUN3122NBTJohn Little
4FUBRE174425.15Subawa Ngurah
5NATAHLI DEDEE5172NBTLoretta Rice
6EL MAGNIFICO2538NBTJulie Fletcher
7MY BOY RYLAN7718NBTJodie Lord
8COMPLETE NINE214425.32Wayne Boreland
9RITZA JIMMY6652NBTMick Player
10SURE IS PRETTY876725.33Heath Eggleton
Race No. 11Mellcat Cleaning Stakes3:34 PM
5 event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $245 3rd: $185.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY GUN762125.80Brian Tame
2BARBIE’S CHANCE226125.35Lorraine Roy
3SHORT CHANGED1881NBTGina Maniaci
4JODY LEE KADE284125.44Robert Blakely
5ALANNA BANANA137325.34Neil Staines
6QUICK GLANCE211525.23Wayne Boreland
7CENTRAL BARK113225.36Mark Bell
8PADDY NITRO13NBTPatrick Byrne
9TEFLON TREY218525.82Brian Tame
10FILE THE WRIT241725.09Ruth Matic