Tuesday, 15 September 2015

Box Draw For Goulburn – Tuesday, 15 September 2015

Race No. 1Www.igoulburn.com Maiden12:50 PM
M event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZULU BURSTNBTAllan Manwaring
2FINALLY BOOMING6521.33Kim Mulrine
3GO FREIGHT TRAINNBTCraig Sheridan
4DIG DEEP HENNY58NBTLes Deguara
5ELITE QUIVERNBTJoseph Satti
6MOTORING STAR4458NBTNeville Tait
7JUDE’S PROMISE83420.64Anthony Hokin
8TIGGERLONG SCAR674NBTKevin Keys
Race No. 2Goulburn Workers Club Maiden1:07 PM
M event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FABREDOLL363XNBTKeith Waddington
2JUDE’S BOY254620.46Anthony Hokin
3LIMITED AGAIN2335NBTBradley Canty
4PEPPIE PEPPER523620.61Frank Jeffcoat
5ASHBY DAZENBTAllan Manwaring
6BOBBY BEJAY4632NBTEdward Sanchez
7PENCILER234220.26
8DIMMY FLY HIGH5347NBTValetta Mcdonald
Race No. 3Redtv Maiden1:26 PM
M event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOW CHEEKY425.83Bruce Peck
2CHICAGO BLACK2553NBT
3DIG DEEP PENNY625626.24Les Deguara
4HIGHFIELD SILK6355NBTNeville Tait
5BOUNCING KELLY3578NBTBruce Peck
6BLUE DENALI4NBTPhillip Cowling
7MAGIC FIDDLER6NBTPatricia Dean
8HIGHFIELD STIX8865NBTNeville Tait
9AMARINA ONLY5587NBTMichael Kranitis
10I’M JACKO65NBTTodd Day
Race No. 4Greyhound Recorder Stakes1:43 PM
5 event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BULGA SPRITE7866NBTNeil Falk
2THOR’S MISTRESS1214NBTMichael Clayton
3BIG GIRL MARIAH7214NBTMatthew Godden
4HIGHFIELD BESSIE2255NBTNeville Tait
5CAN’T GET ON6376NBTBradley Canty
6SWIFT RUMOUR152325.49Allan Manwaring
7ROGUE RIVER344125.95Frances Goodwin
8OVERSTOCKED433425.56
9JAZZY PEPPER4483NBTFrank Jeffcoat
10COACHELLA7622NBTAntonio Teofilo
Race No. 5Goulburn Gbota 0-2win Heat 0-2 W…2:01 PM
MX event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMITATION14NBTAnthony Lord
2GUN FORCE236320.49Antonio Teofilo
3PRINCETOWN1277NBTAlan Tutt
4LET ME OUT214620.07Anthony Hokin
5PYFO ATHENA556820.00Rhonda Davis
6EXCAVATE671719.98Frederick Malone
7NEMO PIAZZA673420.78Rodney Kidd
8EUROGEM578420.23Aaron Williams
9ANDY’S CHARM771520.27Tracey Mullin
10FULL LENGTH877420.34Frank Jeffcoat
Race No. 6Goulburn Gbota 0-2win Heat 0-2 W…2:19 PM
MX event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PYFO LEXTER162520.35Rhonda Davis
2BIG MISTAKE2627NBTKeith Waddington
3PORKIE PIE81NBT
4MAGIC BUZZ6465NBTNeville Tait
5EVE’S BRODIE4443NBTDavid Missingham
6JAMELLA NOVA1637NBTLance Simon
7KOUYATE4532NBTDavid Missingham
8ALMOST NORMAL253420.47Beverley Mahoney
9FORNIDO7456NBTAnthony Hokin
10GOLD FEVER BELLE685520.32Warren Scott
Race No. 7Goulburn Gbota 0-2win Heat 0-2 W…2:37 PM
MX event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING BINDY4131NBTJonathan Gatt
2CABELLO MUCHO3247NBTJodie Lord
3LONGIBO GIRL3147NBTBruce Peck
4COCO PEPPER652220.29Frank Jeffcoat
5TIGGERLONG BOO1725NBT
6SPRING FORCE3514NBTAntonio Teofilo
7RAPID EXTRACTION5115NBTTracey Mullin
8HANDSOME DEVIL514NBTBarry Elms
9LELAND BOY681XNBTPatricia Dean
10ENCUMBERED6374NBTJason Matthews
Race No. 8Goulburn Workers Club Stakes2:55 PM
3/4 event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CONAMARA MAX144125.41Ruth Matic
2KAZMIC’S REVENGE811125.14Stephen Lambley
3MESSINA SPECIAL6385NBTCheryl Betts
4THREE MUGS IN878225.58Edward Sanchez
6PICCADILLY SKY312325.37Stephen Lambley
7MADGE’S BUNNY’S4766NBTAnthony Hardaker
8BLACK MENACE8626NBTBen Nahirny
Race No. 9Mellcat Cleaning Stakes3:13 PM
4/5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IKARA BALE8428NBT
2KOSIE KASHKOW577620.09Janel Erwin
3MILKO’S MAGIC4111NBTPamela Braddon
4FANCY FRAN225720.02Frances Goodwin
5TRANQUIL MIDGE634520.06Kim Mulrine
6CRASH CONNOR’S334419.73
7HEARD A WHISPER718519.96Matthew Matic
8SUPER MISS BOWLA688620.43Robert Bennett
9BUNDARRA MAGIC2434NBTPaul Braddon
10TWOBEEYOU5743NBTNeville Tait
Race No. 10Classicbet Stakes3:31 PM
5 event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAZMIC’S SPIRIT211425.30Stephen Lambley
2IN DISPUTE623325.56Hagob Tatian
3WAVE TO KIRRA187225.70Barry Riccio
4DUN YA DASH113125.20Stephen Lambley
5LORD SHAMROCK121NBTAnthony Lord
6ALPINE HAWKE2125.38Julian Borg
7MORGAN BROTHERS5242NBTKeith Selten
8VOODOO SPRITE1725.22Ruth Matic
9JAY ARE KAY7653NBTPaul Hubbard
10LETHAL MYSTERY2288NBTBradley Canty
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments