Tuesday, 17 February 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Tuesday, 17 February 2015

Race No. 1Www.igoulburn.com Maiden3:29 PM
M event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CITY TALK320.42Casie O’neil
2TUIAKI BAY676220.38Garry Erwin
3MIDNITE EMBRACE876320.49Trevor Rice
4ALL ABOUT LEGEND343NBTStephen Cleary
5BIT PINK637620.31
6MAGIC ROC420.90Lewis Galea
7COSMIC BOB253320.15Michael Clayton
8IN THE VAULT7220.65Judith Fisher
9VERY QUICK48NBTAlexander Little
Race No. 2Goulburn Post Maiden3:49 PM
M event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERE’S ELVIS864720.71
2LEJIT JOKER747NBTChristopher Tetley
3SWIFT RUMOUR8NBTAllan Manwaring
4GONG GONG FLASH6864NBTTrevor Blewitt
5DRIBBLES4NBT
6BLACK OPAL BAY7NBTJanel Erwin
7COPPER PEPPER5NBTFrank Jeffcoat
8PEBBLES DREADFUL5NBTMitchell Conquest
9OH MIGHTY MAGIC87NBTGeoffrey Greville
Race No. 3Www.bookies.com.au Maiden4:12 PM
M event over 457 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONEY ELLA3345NBTStephen Cleary
2JAFILIYA BELLE286226.23
3LIGHTNING LUCY847NBTBradley Cowling
4BAGHEERA’S ICON7778NBTBradley Cowling
6FINDING DORY7636NBTStanley Beckingham
7MIMPI3355NBTSubawa Ngurah
8SOMEONE’S GIRL2374NBTMitchell Conquest
Race No. 4Greyhound Recorder Maiden4:29 PM
M event over 457 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. MILKSHAKE676NBTTimothy Murray
2STORE BOOK567326.43Alex Anderson
3LITTLE DENALI68NBTBradley Cowling
4COSMIC JACKPOT3468NBTJudith Fisher
6CLOSE TO BLACK4655NBTTerrence Brand
7MURRAY DARLINGNBTSubawa Ngurah
8TRANQUIL CAPE7NBTBradley Cowling
Race No. 5Classicbet Stakes4:52 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JIM JIM237820.09Mitchell Conquest
2LITTLE MISS CECE7774NBTNadia Sidrak
3LITTLE MISS LAVA455719.99Nadia Sidrak
4SHIFTY FIFTY5635NBT
5AUNTY JAGGER5732NBTBradley Cowling
6SWEET MARIKA213221.59Leonard Holmes
7SENOR BOND3531NBTTrevor Rice
8CALLAH TASTIC5636NBTLee Codd
9MYALLA MODEL483420.23Stephen Cleary
10COCO PEPPER844620.29Frank Jeffcoat
Race No. 6Goulburn Mulwaree Council Stakes5:09 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NINJA FUSION7112NBTStephen Cleary
2JAZZY PEPPER574X20.25Frank Jeffcoat
3HELLO MAL213320.66Lee Codd
4LITTLE MISS LEXI524319.94Nadia Sidrak
5HIGH SHOT1658NBTMitchell Conquest
6NUGGETS THYME2636NBTStanley Beckingham
7LITTLE MR. MAGIC118620.02Nadia Sidrak
8HARDAWAY TIARA185320.53Ronald Marsden
9NITROUS MUNCHER5745NBTMark Vella
10SON OF SON466720.11Mitchell Conquest
Race No. 7Mellcat Cleaning Stakes5:32 PM
4/5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY BELLA ROSE615419.82Allan Manwaring
2TARZAN LUKE554420.22Danielle Matic
3EXPECT NO MERCY6443NBTJoseph Satti
4ROMA GIRL1113NBTJohn Thorpe
5HARDAWAY LAW334520.09Ronald Marsden
6KOSIE KASHKOW621720.31Janel Erwin
7MYALLA NITRO634420.58Stephen Cleary
8MIGHTY CONNER437220.06Lewis Galea
9SON OF SON466720.11Mitchell Conquest
10MYALLA MODEL483420.23Stephen Cleary
Race No. 8Goulburn Stakes5:49 PM
NG event over 457 metres at Goulburn Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUTTON FLIGHT3363NBTJohn Thorpe
2VELVET FOG1288NBTBenjamin Mccauley
3ENCOSTA DEPLENTE627125.93Lorraine Perrin
4WHAT WILL DO726225.56Vincent Spiteri
6DOLEBOY4154NBTRonald Fisher
7MIDNIGHT TOAST612226.27Geoffrey Greville
8LOAD UP885425.98Bruce Peck
Race No. 9Www.bookies.com.au Stakes6:08 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL ABOUT PETE7377NBTStephen Cleary
2BELLA PEPPER531720.67Frank Jeffcoat
3CORRECT CHANGE748619.96Trevor Rice
4COSMIC SKITTLE119.84Michael Clayton
5SMILES ALOT161220.27Janel Erwin
6LEJIT BOMBER162319.90Christopher Tetley
7JUST WAIT13620.41Casie O’neil
8ASHBY GALO120.11Allan Manwaring
9COCO PEPPER844620.29Frank Jeffcoat
10PARIS ROUBAIX888720.59Darris Fahey
Race No. 10Goulburn Workers Club Stakes6:25 PM
5 event over 457 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANDA FLASH372126.07Lisa Mcfarlane
2RAY AND PETER625526.43Bruce Peck
3TORNADO GROVE3415NBTBradley Cowling
4SERENA BERNEA887226.23Subawa Ngurah
5TANGAM FLASH147326.25Lisa Mcfarlane
6MONKEY’S SOPRANO656326.45Benjamin Mccauley
7MO JO SELFIE756425.84Judith Fisher
8GOLD COCO4375NBTDale Farrugia
9COLLEGE BELLE663626.02Stanley Beckingham
10DENALI ACES6455NBTBradley Cowling
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments