Tuesday, 18 August 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Tuesday, 18 August 2015

Race No. 1Www.igoulburn.com Maiden12:14 PM
M event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REAL PROBLEM78NBT
2SILKY LASSNBTBruce Peck
3STAR IZMIRNBTChris Priestley
4BLACK AND TWO473820.43Bruce Peck
5PIROQUE IZMIR4NBTChris Priestley
6FIVE TWO ZERONBTDenice Warren
7FABREDOLL363XNBTKeith Waddington
8JUDE’S BOY425420.46Anthony Hokin
9JUDE’S PROMISE8NBTAnthony Hokin
10RUN CARMEL RUN4445NBTStephen Cleary
Race No. 2Www.bookies.com.au Maiden12:30 PM
M event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUN YA DASH6NBTStephen Lambley
2CHANGING POINTS3332NBTWayne White
3GRAPPA MISS245NBTKeith Kerr
4LITTLE DEWEY3535NBTWayne White
5MISS ICE CREAM2X87NBTKyle Newton
6RUGGED IZMIRX6NBTChris Priestley
7FLYING SIKH551NBTAnthony Messina
8KAZMIC’S SPIRITNBTStephen Lambley
9ASA JACK KEENE74NBTJodie Lord
10DOTCOM ICON6866NBTLeonie Bown
Race No. 3Goulburn 0-2 Win Heat 0-2 …12:47 PM
MX event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRAND ETHICS468820.10Peter Mantach
2AWESOME DANNY1417NBTWayne White
3DAD’S MAN1643NBTGeoffrey Sheather
4TYRONE’S PRIDE16NBTRaymond Sims
5BONUS CLUB3251NBTGlen Ginn
6IBROX STAR242520.33John Shea
7THOR’S MISTRESS711220.00Michael Clayton
8JENNEKE163NBTShane Pulbrook
9EVERLASTING DAWN485620.26Brian Frost
10SIMONE SHIMMERS6718NBTRobert Arnold
Race No. 4Goulburn Gbota 0-2 Win Heat 0-2 …1:05 PM
MX event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG MISTAKE2627NBTKeith Waddington
2FRUITA DORADA1123NBT
3LITTLE HOMBRE2335NBTGeoffrey Sheather
4GRAND PRIX GIRL256420.28Michael Clayton
5LOVING IN VAIN377820.92Graeme Hughes
6DOPPLER EFFECT3381NBTWayne White
7FEAR DA MONKEY356320.81Rosemarie Camilleri
8MARIE SCHRADER2586NBTGary Fernie
9SLIGHT CHANCE547320.51Geoffrey Sheather
10MYNZA LITTLE ONE887820.66Roberta Cooper
Race No. 5Goulburn Gbota 0-2 Win Heat 0-2 …1:23 PM
MX event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERE’S PIP61X319.97Anthony Hokin
2ASA RED FOX1162NBTJodie Lord
3VENDETTA POSSE7332NBTHolly Speed
4LEHIGH MODEL2145NBTStephen Cleary
5SEA OF COLD683820.37Stephen Lambley
6CAWBOURNE AARON426720.96Kyle Newton
7EMOTION SICKNESS4148NBTGeoffrey Sheather
8SHE’S A MEANIE1162NBTMichael Clayton
9EUROGEM578420.23Aaron Williams
10COME ON SMILER877820.25Bruce Peck
Race No. 6Goulburn Gbota 0-2 Win Heat 0-2 …1:41 PM
MX event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HUGO BOSS2411NBTRaymond Webster
2KINGS LANDING276620.55Alan Clare
3SAN JUANICO6766NBTAnthony Hardaker
4BRILLIANT SHOT1NBTCraig Moffitt
5SHIRLEY BASS3111NBTWayne Bocquet
6LET ME OUT322120.07Anthony Hokin
7SKYDANCE6277NBTGeoffrey Sheather
8SHILYNN5476NBTRaymond Sims
9EXCAVATE186719.98Frederick Malone
10MIMOSA GIRL726720.51Geoffrey Sheather
Race No. 7Goulburn Workers Club Stakes1:59 PM
4 event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOUL BREAKING7112NBTGlen Ginn
2SMASHING SALLY5272NBTNeil Falk
3DISCOMBOBULATED3215NBTJodie Lord
4PICCADILLY SKY2443NBTStephen Lambley
5BRAVE LADY7315NBTCheryl Betts
6TENEBRAE5242NBTJodie Lord
7KAWASAKI ROSE2411NBTJodie Lord
8BREAKING MAD2114NBTJodie Lord
9OVERSTOCKED5566NBT
Race No. 8Mellcat Cleaning Stakes2:17 PM
FFA event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOD JUDGE716819.85Judith Fisher
2WILD WILFRED534520.18Shane Pulbrook
3CONAMARA MAX361419.80Ruth Matic
4HIGHLY RESPECTED513419.51Mark Wilcox
5BIG ASSET523820.06John Shea
6NATURAL PLAYER771119.50Mark Wilcox
7WINDSWEPT155619.81Matthew Matic
8WINSTON WOLF3573NBTRobert Lovett
Race No. 9Classicbet Stakes2:35 PM
5 event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC SKITTLE1485NBTMichael Clayton
2ASA FLYING SPUR2424NBTJodie Lord
3PADDLES ANDERSON3665NBTJodie Lord
4RITZA ROMAN1335NBTJodie Lord
5CABELLO MUCHO1216NBTJodie Lord
6MISTA GRANT2213NBTDavid Grant
7GAL IN RIO3322NBTClifford Rushworth
8KAZMIC’S REVENGE1128NBTStephen Lambley
9TARZAN LUKE5334NBTDanielle Matic
10SENORITA ESCOBAR5346NBTMichael Clayton
Race No. 10 Stakes2:53 PM
M2/M3 event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CUMBERLAND BLACK1211NBTWayne White
2REAL SHIRAZ6615NBTDavid Grant
3COMPLETE GIRL8875NBTDennis Upward
4GOLD FEVER SANDY5468NBTWarren Scott
5SIR LANCELOT5537NBTGlen Bayo
6HA HA SNOW5614NBTMichael Clayton
7DROOPY’S BAY1747NBTJanel Erwin
8LATE DAVE4667NBTDennis Upward
9GOLD FEVER BELLE7468NBTWarren Scott
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments