Tuesday, 23 June 2015

Box Draw For – Tuesday, 23 June 2015

Race No. 1Www.bookies.com.au Maiden12:10 PM
M event over 457 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOREVER IRIS553326.32Ruth Matic
2INSIDIOUS INTENT8855NBTRobert Arnold
3PETRIFY42526.28Anthony Hokin
4YAMBLA WALT6356NBTMark Arncliffe
5MR. ELFIE487727.02Keith Morgan
6SAMMY SEAL5354NBTMark Arncliffe
7LOLLABOUT KID4666NBT
8SUGARCHANT4664NBTRobert Arnold
9WAYWARD ONE858626.97Mark Arncliffe
10DOTCOM ICON6686NBTLeonie Bown
Race No. 2Www.igoulburn.com Maiden12:29 PM
M event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXCAVATENBTFrederick Malone
2ADONIA CRUZ7346NBTRobert Blakely
3TOWERING KING63NBTBrett Smith
4PENCILER222420.26Bruce Peck
5ROYAL YACHT6528NBTMitchell Conquest
6LET ME OUT2220.11Anthony Hokin
7PODEROSONBTAnthony Hokin
8MOOCHERS POOCH3233NBTMark Arncliffe
9BROMAK2555NBTMark Arncliffe
10MORE DANCING465720.99William Larkins
Race No. 3Goulburn Post Maiden12:45 PM
M event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC FLY HIGHNBTNeil Staines
2ALMOST NORMALNBTBeverley Mahoney
3COME RUNNING6367NBTDiane Wells
4JUDE’S BOYNBTAnthony Hokin
5SYNTHESIS620.99Frederick Malone
6LEN’S TRIBUTENBTKenneth Markham
7PEBBLES DREADFUL728820.48Mitchell Conquest
8BLACK AND TWO543520.50Bruce Peck
9BIT COMPACT6567NBTMark Arncliffe
10CALCULATING677420.62Ellen O’brien
Race No. 4Betfair Blue Paws Heat Betfair B…1:04 PM
5 event over 457 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY SIERRA514226.11Donna Campbell
2ONE PUP WONDER5656NBTThor Dorsett
3ROCKET BANQUET176325.92Colin Overy
4COME ON SMILER646426.62Bruce Peck
6CAWBOURNE COMBAT764426.28Keith Morgan
7WATTA CHORD117726.05Margaret Greer
8SHAFTSBURY4184NBTKeith Windus
Race No. 5Betfair Blue Paws Heat Betfair B…1:20 PM
5 event over 457 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KUNAMATATA3186NBTMichael Blissett
2SERENADE558526.12Ellen O’brien
3HECKA1777NBTKeith Morgan
4GUSOLLIO364726.32Bruce Peck
5IMA KORKA BLOKE558326.35Robert Arnold
6LEJIT BIMBO143727.30Rosemarie Camilleri
7BRYDEN PEACHES1632NBTNeil Staines
8YAMBLA BERNIE6816NBTMark Arncliffe
Race No. 6Betfair Blue Paws Heat Betfair B…1:43 PM
5 event over 457 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FORNIDO1426.16Anthony Hokin
2CONEY ISLAND863126.61Iris Dorsett
3JACKS AND TEN5348NBTKeith Morgan
4KING KID6877NBTMichael Grant
5LEJIT BOMBER116326.26Christopher Tetley
6WATTA BARGHEST134126.02Margaret Greer
7GRANTED BAIL5788NBTMark Arncliffe
8EVERLASTING DAWN485626.25Brian Frost
Race No. 7Goulburn Workers Club Stakes2:03 PM
M2/M3 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $1,290 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $280 3rd: $160.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOAD UP655320.19Bruce Peck
2UNO DANGER553420.23
3ELEVEN HOUR336320.63Mitchell Conquest
4EXPECT NO MERCY767220.52Joseph Satti
5TARZAN LUKE541520.21Danielle Matic
6MONSTER STORM222119.76Lewis Galea
7WHERE’S SAPHY521120.79Jamie Evans
8KALDEN KOSTELLO8278NBTAndrew Rowe
9EMERALD VAPOUR8656NBTRosemarie Camilleri
10HERE’S 877820.02Ryan Collier
Race No. 8Goulburn Gbota Novice Final 0-2 …2:19 PM
MX event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REVENTON1119.79Barry Riccio
2BLACK NERO13219.96Lewis Galea
3COOL MADDIE ROSS377119.96Mark Wilcox
4FANCY GRIFFO142119.81Neil Staines
5SWIFT RUMOUR164220.00Allan Manwaring
6DRIBBLES471620.35Bruce Peck
7THOR’S HAMMER424120.11Paul Blackmore
8LEJIT TEASE513119.84Christopher Tetley
9TICKET MASTER247220.07Frances Goodwin
10BRYDEN PEACHES163220.33Neil Staines
Race No. 9Mellcat Cleaning Stakes2:38 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGH SHOT7237NBTMitchell Conquest
2FEARLESS MAY1477NBTDavid Ruse
3MAX DESTRUCTION1113NBTPaul Blackmore
4NINJA FUSION355620.06Stephen Cleary
5SOPHIES IMAGE348321.00Keith Morgan
6IMA SPECIAL KID7275NBTMichael Grant
7OVERSTOCKED6136NBTAndrew Rowe
8THUNDER FANTASY373720.34Mark Arncliffe
9SUMMER SLINGSHOT736520.72Thor Dorsett
10CRANKY SNAGROW645420.71Mandy Blewitt
Race No. 10Classicbet Stakes2:55 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASA DESTRUCTIVE7178NBTRobert Blakely
2BUBBLE GIRL377720.64Keith Morgan
3WATTA MISCHIEF652420.16Margaret Greer
4AUTUMN RUSH2316NBTThor Dorsett
5IBROX STAR233320.50John Shea
6HURRICANE BELLA1621.38James Frendo
7SOMEONE’S GIRL218220.57Mitchell Conquest
8AY FLASH666420.31Mandy Blewitt
9FEAR DA MONKEY785720.81Rosemarie Camilleri
10IT’S A SECRET376720.07Ellen O’brien
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments