Tuesday, 3 February 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Tuesday, 3 February 2015

Race No. 1Natural Player 2014 Goty Maiden3:59 PM
M event over 457 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GANGSTER GRANT8NBTDavid Grant
2STORE BOOK5567NBTAlex Anderson
3ACE I AM76NBTJudith Richardson
4MILLY GRANT5NBTDavid Grant
6JAFILIYA BELLE728626.23
7MR. ELFIE7785NBTJeremy Osborne
8GRAPPA GIRL63NBTKim Sherd
Race No. 2Goulburn Gbota Novice 0-2 Wins H4:17 PM
MX event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BERRIDALE KING262520.88Lisa Mcfarlane
2ULTRA PATTY8124NBTLisa Mcfarlane
3LEJIT SASS477820.47Rosemarie Camilleri
4BY JINGOES5557NBTMichael Clayton
5FULL ON STATE456520.28Lewis Galea
6PARIS ROUBAIX8588NBTDarris Fahey
7MARIO MAX8866NBTValetta Mcdonald
8CUNNING TONY2533NBTGeoffrey Sheather
9OPENING CEREMONY226320.91Kim Sherd
10BLACK AND TWO687520.89
Race No. 3Goulburn Gbota Novice 0-2 Wins H4:39 PM
MX event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST WAIT1NBTCasie O’neil
2FIRECRACKER LADY265620.30Geoffrey Sheather
3BOBBIE DAWN2866NBTDarris Fahey
4TURBO DAWN548520.36Paul Zagorowski
5DAT FLASH185421.19Lisa Mcfarlane
6LEJIT BOMBER421619.90Christopher Tetley
7HEARD A WHISPER855320.35
8RAY AND PETER256220.50Bruce Peck
9COSMIC BOB253320.15Michael Clayton
10GONG GONG FLASHX686NBTTrevor Blewitt
Race No. 4Goulburn Gbota Novice 0-2 Wins H4:57 PM
MX event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAY TIME617520.31Janel Erwin
2BEE FLASH2662NBTLisa Mcfarlane
3NO KETCHUP6273NBTLisa Mcfarlane
4ASHBY STRIKE312520.06Elsie Trio
5JAFFA MISS146620.67Geoffrey Sheather
6TINY SCRATCH5748NBTValetta Mcdonald
7GENERAL GRANT8566NBTDavid Grant
8AUROURA’S MATE6556NBTKevin Dulhunty
9FINDING DORY27620.49Stanley Beckingham
10LEJIT JOKER747NBTChristopher Tetley
Race No. 5Goulburn Gbota Novice 0-2 Wins H5:19 PM
MX event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIZARD GIRL658821.17Benjamin Mccauley
2COME ON SMILER356720.25Bruce Peck
3ONE PUP WONDER7166NBTThor Dorsett
4TANGAM FLASH561420.43Lisa Mcfarlane
5SMILES ALOT616NBTJanel Erwin
6CLEVER LOVE7138NBTLisa Mcfarlane
7AY FLASH4X38NBTMandy Blewitt
8FANCY COUNTRY385620.60Geoffrey Sheather
9WEST COAST DIVA7285NBTWarren Scott
10LEJIT BIMBO888720.56Rosemarie Camilleri
Race No. 6Goulburn Gbota Novice 0-2 Wins H5:37 PM
MX event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NORTHERN HOLLY3477NBTGeoffrey Sheather
2JACKIE BROWN3127NBTKevin Dulhunty
3SOCHI TORAH378620.20Casie O’neil
4KING ZAFONIC5453NBTDennis Gialanze
5MISS JACKSON235620.60
6STAR BOMBSHELL6814NBTGeoffrey Sheather
7DANDA FLASH213720.08Lisa Mcfarlane
8MIDNIGHT MENACE120.44David Missingham
9COUNTRY EL2545NBT
10TUIAKI BAY667621.30Garry Erwin
Race No. 7Mighty Claire 2014 Goty Stakes5:59 PM
5 event over 457 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROWDACIOUS4444NBTDonna Campbell
2BIG BAD BRENDA2161NBTAllan Manwaring
3PLAYTIME GAL6464NBTGeoffrey Sheather
4CLAN ANNIE267725.83Alex Anderson
5FEAR THE SPEED3454NBTLisa Mcfarlane
6BLISTER SWIP7515NBTRobert Stojanov
7MISTA GRANT11NBTDavid Grant
8CLARETOWN BERT421726.02Kim Mulrine
9ARGO ALLEY674725.73Ruth Matic
10GOLD FEVER SANDY674526.30Warren Scott
Race No. 8 Series Stakes6:20 PM
M2/M3 event over 457 metres at Goulburn Of $1,290 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $280 3rd: $160.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SATCHMO’S HANKY5368NBTBenjamin Mccauley
2PALE ALE116126.02Michael Clayton
3CARUMBI171126.10John Hill
4SPIRITED JOURNEY678725.69Lisa Mcfarlane
6CUMBERLAND BLACK244425.98Lisa Mcfarlane
7MR. UNO842626.47Lisa Mcfarlane
8UNO JUSTICE423526.18Lisa Mcfarlane
Race No. 9Lewis Galea 2014 Toty Stakes6:36 PM
4/5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CORPORATE BLUE544520.50Keith Kerr
2TARZAN LUKE3655NBTDanielle Matic
3MAZIN FLASH232120.35Lisa Mcfarlane
4SPRING MURDER121319.98Arrol Glynn
5SUNLIT COBBER3114NBTShannon Ellis
6SIMPLY DAWN8611NBTPaul Turner
7HYPOFONIC5135NBTGeoffrey Sheather
8BELLA ROC544220.11Lewis Galea
9ASHBY SURF264620.65Darris Fahey
10MIGHTY CONNER643720.06Lewis Galea
Race No. 10Workers Club Goulburn Stakes6:55 PM
4/5 event over 457 metres at Goulburn Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MESSINA SPECIAL155426.11Cheryl Betts
2COSMIC CARLA517526.08Garry Sheather
3COLLEGE BELLE446626.02Stanley Beckingham
4QUEEN MILLIONS745726.22Donna Campbell
5CHEEKY GRANT5263NBTDavid Grant
6FANCY SIERRA268627.01Donna Campbell
7CEREMONY MISS442X25.97Kim Sherd
8PARRYDISE ANGEL478425.98Hayley Price
9GOLD FEVER SANDY674526.30Warren Scott
10SILVER BONANZA675625.88Alex Anderson
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments