Saturday, 19 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Kempsey – Saturday, 19 December 2015

Race No. 1South Kempsey Tyres Maiden1:00 PM
M event over 350 metres at Kempsey Of $330 Prizemoney.
1st: $180 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARTY TRICK4NBTJulie Mcjannet
2ORANGUTAN GIRLX78721.28Lisa Hutton
3TAMANDU421.47Ian Hudson
4STARBURST JEFF868521.54Kurt Dodson
5WONDERSTONE325820.84Peter Cassar
6COOKIE’S ME MUM547421.07Kane Heuston
7FRIENDLY PETE421.47Thomas Roche
8DIDDY CHEER4355NBTPaul Shepherd
9BLUEWATER LASS888421.16Nathan Goodwin
Race No. 2Crescent Head Country Club Maide…1:20 PM
M event over 350 metres at Kempsey Of $330 Prizemoney.
1st: $180 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYPHOON’S TARGET774820.79Jeanette Roche
2TOOTHLESS TOBY5526NBTKarl Miller
3STAY CLASSY756621.81Lisa Hutton
4JODIE ROB465621.62Kane Heuston
5ARMATREE TO ROME2NBTNatasha Watson
6LEAVING YOUNBTWilliam Riddle
7OUR CHARLIE328620.72David Wilkie
8FRIENDLY JOJONBTThomas Roche
9BLUEWATER LASS888421.16Nathan Goodwin
Race No. 3Heights Bowling Club Maiden1:40 PM
M event over 350 metres at Kempsey Of $330 Prizemoney.
1st: $180 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAWKEYE DE KAHN3621.30Alexander Verhagen
2GEORGE’S GIRL685NBTDale Leard
3LITTLE YAPPA464621.33Dawn Lynch
4MISS TILLY587NBTBrendan Sheen
5AT THE READY728821.38Peter Cassar
6FRIENDLY SPINNER476521.20Thomas Roche
7JAM TRICKS442620.64Kane Heuston
8DRACULA’S MISTNBTAndrew Groizard
9BLUEWATER LASS888421.16Nathan Goodwin
Race No. 4L Bo Butchery Stakes2:00 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Kempsey Of $450 Prizemoney.
1st: $300 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLEM’S GIRL784720.65Matthew Roods
2QUEEN BELL157120.74Vicki Byrnes
3MISSY BOO714820.79Kane Heuston
4SASHA FLY HIGH677720.68Mervyn Turner
6MAGIC DENALI588X21.34Lisa Hutton
7APPETIZER655320.45Vincent Cassar
8GET OUT STEAKS647520.56Karl Miller
Race No. 5Thurgood Haulage Stakes2:20 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Kempsey Of $450 Prizemoney.
1st: $300 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KEYTO JEWEL324620.68Vicki Byrnes
2COURTNEY’S ANGEL875820.80Dawn Lynch
3HAULING FREIGHT6678NBTLisa Hutton
4TRACY’S ROSE671321.10Matthew Roods
5TOP MISSILE6534NBTHayden Goody
6DETECTIVE NIPPER664420.74Kristy Simonetta
7ALDERSEA375620.86Kerry Barrass
8HOT ACTION345520.54Toni Waters
Race No. 6Macleay Hotel Final Maiden Serie…2:40 PM
M event over 350 metres at Kempsey Of $550 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEAVENLY IMP547220.98Julie Mcgowan
2WATTA MISS764120.76Alexander Verhagen
3GEORGIE BURGESS562321.19Reta Brown
4KILTY DRIVE842620.89Alexander Verhagen
5FOXZAMI RANGER662120.74Hugh Tyndall
6MAGIC GOOSE683220.91Alexander Verhagen
7MIRACLE EFFORT354220.76Grant Atterton
8MAGIC OF DAWN622120.64Charles Hardy
9HAWKEYE DE KAHN3621.30Alexander Verhagen
10BLUEWATER LASS888421.16Nathan Goodwin
Race No. 7Christmas Sprint3:00 PM
FFA event over 350 metres at Kempsey Of $650 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUAN BITE116320.31Karl Miller
2CALLATHUMPIAN7641NBTRobert Humphrey
4SURVIVOR’S GIRL437120.24Peter Johnston
5WOLLEY CRAFT655320.32Robert Watson
7HURRICANE SLOY756620.73Vincent Cassar
8SUPER FELLA8136NBTRobert Humphrey
Race No. 8Christmas Cup3:20 PM
5 event over 508 metres at Kempsey Of $1,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANZIAN753330.01Maureen Campbell
2LITTLE CUZZ1834NBTKane Heuston
3BAZMO’S FANCY623430.87Jeanette Roche
4GOLD SAPPHIRE277330.43Peter Johnston
5CORY JAY134429.83Mark Hine
6WINNING BANG354230.23Maureen Campbell
7DELTA GOOD WIN4423NBTDouglas Brown
8LITTLE BUZZ5533NBTMichael Gatt
9TOO CUNNING725830.06Karl Miller
10JACK KNEE867630.46Jason Carter
Race No. 9Cigall Stakes3:40 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Kempsey Of $450 Prizemoney.
1st: $300 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAXIMUM ENTROPY518520.24Kerry Barrass
2TEZZA’S TERRA611120.57Darren Hocroft
3ALLEGRO PICCOLO411720.30Vincent Cassar
4BRUMBY RESULT777520.51Jason Carter
6JEO BUD765520.76Maureen Campbell
7BATTLEPLAN824220.45Julie Mcgowan
8CUNDLE JIM626220.42Michael Mcguire
Race No. 10Smart Tiles Stakes4:00 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Kempsey Of $450 Prizemoney.
1st: $300 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BILBO GAITES332720.48Julie Mcgowan
2BOMBER SLOY252720.27Vincent Cassar
3KIHAEL KYSENA715420.53Shirley Watkin
4PLAN BEE566520.70Jeanette Roche
6CUNNAMULLA BOY521720.52Patrick Marley
7ARMATREE PARIS211120.38Natasha Watson
8MY PAL MICKEY261220.64Robert Watson
Race No. 11Rsl Stakes4:20 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Kempsey Of $450 Prizemoney.
1st: $300 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DETECTIVE DIABLO424220.51Julie Mcgowan
2ALL AMAZING DAY764520.63William Hodgson
3TIAWANA CHASER271520.85Kane Heuston
4KITTY MISS546620.79Dawn Lynch
5YOU’RE JOKEN1NBTJohn Mcjannet
6DRACULA’S PET1NBTAndrew Groizard
7CLASSIC SANCHES4888NBTLisa Hutton
8DAH ZOOMER7856NBTRichard Milton
Race No. 12Macleay Hotel Stakes4:40 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Kempsey Of $450 Prizemoney.
1st: $300 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUSHEM RED656821.00Kane Heuston
2MAYBE A HAWKE1583NBTKurt Dodson
3BULA BELLE676620.94Lisa Hutton
4WILD SPRITE184820.65Reta Brown
5SHATTERED GLASS543520.80Julie Mcgowan
6FRISSY LIZZIE543221.50Paul Shepherd
7BOURBON BOY172220.77Charles Hardy
8DAWNIE’S GIRL688X21.08Dawn Lynch