Tuesday 12th June 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Lismore – Tuesday 12th June 2012

Race No. 1Centrebet Lismore Gbota Maiden06:45PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 420 Metres at Lismore Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SERIOUS MAIL42533NBTD R Heilbronn (Ipswich)
2EMDEE HUDSAM3NBTI R Hoggan (Churchable)
3SWEET HUMOUR3FSHK Jordan (Shannon Brook)
4SPECIAL MAN627FSHJ W Free (Fairy Hill)
5BLONDIE’S NUGGET36235NBTK J Ackling (Leeville)
6PURE ICE GIRL328FSHS C Ellem (Casino)
7WATTS ONFSHP Lavis (Tregeagle)
8CRIMINAL WARRIOR33334NBTA Provest (Yorklea)
9WHERE’S BLUEY5364NBTK Boan (Kynnumboon)
10THREEBE ONE86435NBTS Kempshall (Sandy Crossing)
Race No. 2Macro Meats (1-3) Heat 107:05PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 420 Metres at Lismore Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEMORIES APLENTY36163NBTP Lavis (Tregeagle)
2LITTLE DOWN DUKE4853124.77W T Smith (Picton)
3JUST A RIPPLE34676NBTK J Bukowski (Giru)
4BLISS BLASTER76154NBTS Kempshall (Sandy Crossing)
5DIN’S THUNDER32564NBTW D Smith (Mangalore)
6LADY FRUITLOOP15885NBTS C Ellem (Casino)
7BUNBURY51574NBTT R Salmoni (Doubtful Creek)
8BOKARM GEORGIE6111FSHB Merillo (Waterview Heigh)
9COOLY GOLD61758NBTM A Johnson (Bentley)
10TRANQUIL GO TO75344NBTG C Robertson (Junction Hill)
Race No. 3Macro Meats (1-3) Heat 207:25PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 420 Metres at Lismore Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAPID SEVEN4552224.81B J Ford (Goolmangar)
2TRANQUIL REVENGE41388NBTG C Robertson (Junction Hill)
3BUSHMAN VALLEY42216NBTD J Winters (South Grafton)
4MINI ARMATREE31788FSHB G Baker (Condong)
5REGENT ROSE76583NBTT R Salmoni (Doubtful Creek)
6TACO TACO38611FSHS G Staples (Ellangowan)
7MIDNIGHT DRINKS4277224.68A A Love (North Lismore)
8MOET42F7824.35L Wylie (Condong)
9DIABLO’S DIAMOND514FSHM A Johnson (Bentley)
10KESS ROSE HI63578NBTT W Thompson (North Lismore)
Race No. 4Centrebet Lismore Gbota Maiden07:45PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Lismore Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZACONIE35323NBTJ G Chapman (Grafton)
2BOSS RUMBLE2647FSHS J Kavanagh (Dungay)
3HARTIGAN66F72NBTL Wylie (Condong)
4AYAR24444NBTA W Provest (Yorklea)
5TIGER BEAR45NBTG L Dart (Dulguigan)
6BRALYN CASEY44434FSHB J Northfield (North Casino)
7PRIMITIVE LOTS57656NBTT G Zammit (Willowvale)
8MADAM MONARCO48466FSHB R Mcnamara (Highland Park)
9INTEGRITY’S GALO765FFSTDV W Sorrenson (Casino)
10FROSTY CAN8775NBTA E Keep (Deception Bay Qld)
Race No. 5Cosmic Rumble Heat 108:05PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Lismore Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KULU KIM3878130.63K A Gooding (Bentley)
2GUNDABOOKA13676FSHA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
3MYSTERIOUS LAD2331230.91M A Johnson (Bentley)
4BRALYN SPIDER7241230.46T C Wilson (South Lismore)
5TICKET TO GO2524330.73L Wylie (Condong)
6HEAVY WEIGHT51675NBTD E Keep (Deception Bay)
7WHERE’S GRUG47432NBTR Gardoll (Pillar Valley)
8SUDOKU GLIDER3641130.34K R Anderson (Yorklea)
9DIEGO GARCIA2465830.37D A Turley (Leeville)
10DETERENT6556130.84K Jordan (Shannon Brook)
Race No. 6Cosmic Rumble Heat 208:25PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Lismore Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SATAN SADDLE2F75530.49A E Keep (Deception Bay Qld)
2ARCTIC BLITZ45237FSHK P Butler (Goodna)
3RUMBLE MAGIC1351330.32D A Turley (Leeville)
4HUSKY DREAMER241FSHA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5PREMIER DEMAND3558730.27J W Free (Fairy Hill)
6TETSUYA4143330.33G A Clegg (Mudgeeraba)
7KULU ALI8842330.38J C Clarson (Bentley)
8MISS JOYFUL11162NBTR C Cooke (Woodview)
9KIDATEE TERRY51NBTB J Northfield (North Casino)
10NASTY KANTASTA55457NBTS G Kempshall (Sandy Crossing)
Race No. 7Cosmic Rumble Heat 308:45PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Lismore Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK DOLCE21553NBTJ H Madigan (Junction Hill)
2GITCHA MO55351NBTG W Dunn (Ellangowan)
3TRANQUIL ZAC57511FSHG C Robertson (Junction Hill)
4BAIRNSDALE BEAR6421630.62R J Newstead (Yorklea)
5BRALYN NICKY13363NBTD J Irwin (Maudsland Qld)
6ROMAN EMPRESS1122130.48G C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
7TED ADIOS2142330.46K J Ackling (Leeville)
8RUMBLE WIZARD72717FSHJ A Cumming (Wolffdene)
9COOL MAIL1567FSHD R Heilbronn (Ipswich)
10AU REVOIR PET4456630.66G A Clegg (Mudgeeraba)
Race No. 8Cosmic Rumble Heat 409:05PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Lismore Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUIZTREE SURFIE6342630.54M A Johnson (Bentley)
2RAINE ROSE HI2312630.44T Thompson (North Lismore)
3FALCON FLASH4624430.17L Wylie (Condong)
4STIR IT UP5826531.28D A Turley (Leeville)
5JOEY RULES12561FSHG C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
6LYNDAN BEAR21451NBTT J Jordan (Ettrick)
7REAL CATCH21614FSTDM R Dawson (Mt Forbes Qld)
8TWO FORTY WATTS4417430.69P Lavis (Tregeagle)
9NOT FAR86175NBTA W Provest (Yorklea)
10SHAUN THE SHEEP5646730.58G A Clegg (Mudgeeraba)
Race No. 9Cosmic Rumble Heat 509:25PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Lismore Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRIMEA TEAR73712FSHR J Huntington (Copmanhurst)
2SCOOBY JAKE1411230.43D J Irwin (Maudsland Qld)
3NANCY TRICK2116F30.39D C Schafer (Ettrick)
4MISS MOREISH14111FSTDG C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
5CLASSY KIHAEL7524530.55J A Finneran (Naughtons Gap)
6SILVER SAND5122130.41S G Keep (Casino)
7ORARA TANK41FSHG J Smith (Coutts Crossing)
8VIXON LASS73236FSHJ Price (Canungra)
9JUNIOR PHANTOM1762630.47J W Free (Fairy Hill)
10OUR SECRET71FSHJ R Collison (Tintenbar)
Race No. 10Cosmic Rumble Heat 609:45PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Lismore Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELLY MAE TRICK6313430.71D C Schafer (Ettrick)
2TWEED BAH DAY42211NBTG Dart (Dulguigan)
3KANUNA MISS1131230.43A D Monaghan (Dyraaba)
4MADAM’S FOLLY45752FSHB R Mcnamara (Highland Park)
5WARNING ROSE63114NBTT R Salmoni (Doubtful Creek)
6LETOYA VALLEY42615NBTD J Winters (South Grafton)
7WOOLGOOLGA DANI21577FSHA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
8JESSIE RUMBLE3151430.49S J Kavanagh (Dungay)
9FORAN MAGIC16FSTDL F Green (Blue Knob)
10GRACE ELLA43848FSTDA D Monaghan (Dyraaba)