Tuesday 15th February 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Lismore – Tuesday 15th February 2011

Race No. 1Garry Byrants Mattress Disc Mdn06:42PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 420 Metres at Lismore Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLUE NURSE CLOUD78553G Lowe (Ellangowan)
2IRIDIUMD A Turley (Leeville)
3BRYDIE’S HANDL Wylie (Condong)
4GOLDEN INTEGRITY6R W Andrews (Stratheden)
5HOUSE OF CARDS42866P Comley (Bethania)
6LORIAN JOY44627V Sorrenson (Casino)
7MONKEY MONARCHT822J Hewett (Lennox Head)
8YORKLEA ASSASSINP Lavis (Tregeagle)
9SWEET ELLE CLOUD35647V W Sorrenson (Casino)
10COOL ELLA37887P Comley (Bethania)
Race No. 2Harris Cycle Company Stake07:05PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 420 Metres at Lismore Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RATATOUILLE28127R D Alchin (Ellangowan)
2LITTLE CINDERS18572N J Bradford (South Penrith)
3SOME SAY PIRATE13B J Cecil (Cobaki)
4JUST THE PHANTOM36261J W Free (Fairy Hill)
5REALON RAZOR57541N J Bradford (South Penrith)
6TOWTRUCK BOY61785R Andrews (Stratheden)
7SLICK COREY14746P Moss (Ballina)
8WHAT ABOUT BILLY62733S R Carr (Fennell Bay)
9TOBRUK44676T R Salmoni (Doubtful Creek)
10SIAM JACK56752J W Free (Fairy Hill)
Race No. 3Hampton & Larsson Stake07:23PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 420 Metres at Lismore Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SILVER SHARI77432L Wylie (Condong)
2JOE ADIOS16332J V Corrigan (Grafton)
3WASTAGE27444J Cotroneo (Clovass)
4MONKEY HARRIS61532M D Reid (Old Bonalbo)
5TED ROSE HI43465T W Thompson (North Lismore)
6SHALANA MAGIC51132J H Madigan (Junction Hill)
7HESA GOOD LAD12447J Cotroneo (Clovass)
8NYNGAN15325E Salmoni (Doubtful Creek)
9TOBRUK44676T R Salmoni (Doubtful Creek)
10SIAM JACK56752J W Free (Fairy Hill)
Race No. 4Blue Ribbon Meats Maiden07:41PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Lismore Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ROSE WE KNOW67345R L Handley (Casino)
2LANCHOO22662M F Swift (Lennox Head)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4CALGARY63775T R Salmoni (Doubtful Creek)
5TOO DEADLY32342P Comley (Bethania)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7UNWHITE44534D Clingan (Ellangowan)
8AUSSIE WE KNOW663R L Handley (Casino)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Goonellabah Pharmacy Bp Heat 108:05PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Lismore Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1EASY COME23252M D Reid (Old Bonalbo)
2BRALYN BEAU23141B J Northfield (North Casino)
3HALIE ROSE HI35542T W Thompson (North Lismore)
4AMIKA53785M A Johnson (Bentley)
5QUICKER THAN YOU81625D M Crates (Nunderi)
6HE’S CLASSY37754A A Love (North Lismore)
7YORKLEA DASH13376M R Hay (Oxenford)
8BONSAI CLOUD52254G W Lowe (Ellangowan)
9RACE RANGER55354D E Kells (Stratheden)
10ELUSIVE ANGEL37647C W Graham (Wiangaree)
Race No. 6Holcim Concrete Betfair Bp H208:23PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Lismore Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BRALYN STRIPES23721B J Northfield (North Casino)
2PINK LADETTE41361L Green (Nimbin)
3PUFF DRAGON13113M D Reid (Old Bonalbo)
4TEDDY TO GO82743L Wylie (Condong)
5ASHLEIGH’S CHARM53231A J Castles (Naughtons Gap)
6CHEEKY BREE21426J H Madigan (Junction Hill)
7FAVOURED ONE13361M Mcardle (Tugun)
8ROAD TOLL21776D Armfield (Casino)
9ELUSIVE ANGEL37647C W Graham (Wiangaree)
10PRINCESS SIN78786M A Johnson (Bentley)
Race No. 7Wayne Hall Concreting Stake08:42PM (NSWtime)
Free For All event over 520 Metres at Lismore Of $2,380 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1YORKLEA LUKE28861A Marras (Yorklea)
2FOUR WINDS51183J A Finneran (Naughtons Gap)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4YORKLEA MAGIC46451P Lavis (Tregeagle)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6CHACHI31252F Hancock (Spring Grove)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8FALCON FLASH12313L Wylie (Condong)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Summit Joinery Stake09:05PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 420 Metres at Lismore Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ALBERT ROSE HI72341T W Thompson (North Lismore)
2BRALYN MIDGE18174B J Northfield (North Casino)
3BIT BONKERS51136R P Mcbride (North Booval)
4BELLBIRD PARK24442M D Reid (Old Bonalbo)
5YORKLEA MASTER33847A Marras (Yorklea)
6SAM ROSE HI41666T W Thompson (North Lismore)
7CINDY ROSE HI73728P N Lavis (Knockrow)
8GOLDEN EARING64F46F L Hancock (Spring Grove)
9TOBRUK44676T R Salmoni (Doubtful Creek)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Versalite Windows Stake09:23PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 420 Metres at Lismore Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MAVERICK31177T R Salmoni (Doubtful Creek)
2JACK ADIOS25472K J Ackling (Leeville)
3FAWN BOND11147J E Mclean (Casino)
4SPRING SPARTAN37813V W Sorrenson (Casino)
5ZUKO FIREBENDER51718J A Finneran (Naughtons Gap)
6NICE DASH36413R C Cooke (Woodview)
7QUICKS THE TRICK12821D M Crates (Nunderi)
8LUCY ROSE HI68763T W Thompson (North Lismore)
9SIAM JACK56752J W Free (Fairy Hill)
10TOBRUK44676T R Salmoni (Doubtful Creek)
Race No. 10Kemp Agencies Stake09:42PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 420 Metres at Lismore Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BE EXCITED82443B J Cecil (Cobaki)
2CALAMBER24247R C Cooke (Woodview)
3MONKEY DOO361M D Reid (Old Bonalbo)
4PRINCESS CLOUD53376G Lowe (Ellangowan)
5BOND STAR74344J E Mclean (Casino)
6MARIAH KEIRA72632T C Smith (Woombah)
7MR. QUICKF3433D M Crates (Nunderi)
8YORKLEA SPIRIT35757P Lavis (Tregeagle)
9SIAM JACK56752J W Free (Fairy Hill)
10TOBRUK44676T R Salmoni (Doubtful Creek)