Saturday, 15 June 2013
Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond – Saturday, 15 June 2013
Race No. 1Angostura Llb Stks6:58 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1LITTLE GEORGIA175623.21Jesse O'bryan
2FAST TALKIN'3615NBTDarren Riley
3DOSSY'S TIGER255322.90Leonard Polidano
4SEVEN NOVICE813722.68David Taylor
5CAUTIOUS KIHAEL353X22.83Kim Hyde
7TEEBOW TIME8113NBTJoan Lewis
9KOOKABURRA385523.06David Ruse
10SLICK REGAL646423.51Andrew Drapiewski
Race No. 2Globe Memorial Stks7:19 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1CIVIL MATTER254323.04John Ashe
2HOT STEPPER353323.02Racheal Law
3CURTAILMENT214522.81Wayne Robertson
4SHERLOCK131422.79Ronald Alcock
5CHUBB LEE255623.08Keith Pedrana
6TOTAL WARRIOR422122.97Pauline Moran
7ROWDY RISK763422.94Michael Lee
8MAYBE WON234322.95Stuart Hazlett
9BOOM BASTIC672823.33Ronald Alcock
10CINEREOUS ICON651523.17Marien Sullivan
Race No. 3Starr Kennels Stks7:36 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1YARRA BALE735531.15Simon Rhodes
2BUMBY JOHNSON256430.72Peter Schofield
3NERDNOC3566NBTGeorge Caffyn
4AGREE WITH ME1124NBTPeter Rodgers
5WIRADJURI DEANO845631.00Edward Wall
6EVIL PUNK154230.76James Coyle
9ENDLESS FANTASY664731.64Anthony Hardaker
10TRIPOTAMA BOY545731.32Peter Togias
Race No. 4Sires On Ice Mdn7:56 PM
M event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1EASEL833431.73Darren Riley
2ELITE GINA647332.18John Buckley
3COOL MERV854331.37Paul Bigeni
4NIMBLE HOMBRE233830.97Owen Langley
5WANDY ZAVIER63231.28Frank Hardman
6MOTO PARILLA557231.09Christine Mackenzie
7TORNADO GROVE5231.71Jeffrey Crawford
8OUR ALBY622NBTNorm Becroft
10DILEMMA–NBTJohn Callaughan
Race No. 5Adam Beasley Apprec Stk8:14 PM
4/5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1MAGIC FANCY787631.67Walter Lutiger
2STYLISH FRINGE315531.33Norm Becroft
3LAGOON LOWANNA371331.00Sharron Webster
4BROOKLYN DRIVE171131.14Kristy Sultana
5KENTUCKY GROVE211130.78Jeffrey Crawford
6BUGATTI FLYER852730.86Jacqueline Davis
7BLAYNEYX51730.91Clifford Rushworth
8SHOELACE378530.56Peter Rodgers
9ZIPPING GENIE5438NBTBrian Smith
10MISS TAMERA4487NBTPeter Rodgers
Race No. 6Bess Electrical Best 88:34 PM
4/5 event over 618 metres at Richmond Of $2,735 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $490 3rd: $245.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $490 3rd: $245.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
3STATE GALLERY6536NBTDarren Riley
4SWITCH UP455535.76Simon Rhodes
5PERMANENT GUEST5566NBTStuart Hazlett
6KAEDEN'S KHARM176436.16Todd Fear
8RED REPLICA684636.36Stuart Hazlett
9ESSY LABELLAX766NBTWilliam Woodham
Race No. 9Red Lea Chicken Mdn9:42 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1BAD BOY BORIS72323.22Anne Kada
2MAJOR MO53223.50Pauline Moran
3ROBYN'S NEGLECT756723.97David Ruse
4BOTTLE OH486223.51Shannon Blunt
5WON DIRECTION423.62Majella Ferguson
6JUST SARAH38723.78Walter Lutiger
7HERE'S ROARY523.61Ronald Alcock
8MANDOLIN ICON4357NBTRobert Sullivan
9GO HOME BRO6NBTJohannes Vanderburg
10HAYABUSA623.87Mark Arncliffe
Race No. 10Gia Visor Stks9:59 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1AUNTY NAGALOT8426NBTMark Arncliffe
2BLUE GOODESY524723.20John Buckley
3PURE SHINE465523.61Andrew Drapiewski
4SHUCK THE PEARL316723.21Michael Lee
6NIMBLE ICON355123.05Robert Sullivan
7GOOD OLD OSCAR642423.05Stuart Hazlett
8COUNT LUCA318823.26Pauline Moran
9BELLA'S DREAM783722.89Keith Pedrana
10HARRY DART488822.90Majella Ferguson
Subscribe
0 Comments