Saturday 17th December 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For – Saturday 17th December 2011

Race No. 1Integrity Funerals Stake06:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAGOON NIFFY3F418FSHR J Webster (Cawdor)
2RETALIATE FIRST1FSHJ R Skelton (Swansea)
3SWIP NITRO25151FSHL P Polidano (Berkshire Park)
4LADY ISADORA72267NBTB R Wood (Abermain)
5BLACK JEAN128F8NBTW Marmara (Merrylands)
6PEDRO GRAY48668NBTS E Milligan (Austral)
7WILMA’S CHOICE87727NBTA J Messina (Llandilo)
8RHINO SPECIAL4125331.02D Duncan (Manildra)
9NEEKY PEEKY42175NBTC E Gordon (South Windsor)
10JACK LESLEY31672FSTDP Williams (Rooty Hill)
Race No. 2Kevin Waters & Sons Towing Ht107:14PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 618 Metres at Richmond Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAVERN MATE13344FSTDL Barnes (Mulgoa)
2HE’S A GEM15354FSTDJ H Aul (Tahmoor)
3PETITE CONQUEST35F62NBTD G Browne (Toongabbie)
4SLICE AND DICE6615FFSHJ Marshall (Cranebrook)
5CZAR32431NBTD E Garrett (Somersby)
6MISS TUPELO1522FSTDN W Staines (Yass)
7WILMA STANLEY14342NBTJ King (Wilberforce)
8AH LAI AH22454NBTB A Mahoney (Rossmore)
9ALL TIME83888NBTL T Procopio (Riverstone)
Race No. 3Globe Memorial Stake07:34PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 717 Metres at Richmond Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIGGER’S MOBILE74163FSTDM Chalker (Gordon)
2RITZA ANGEL55411FSTDM Gatt (Thirlmere)
3DESPERATE DAN43345NBTD J Broadrick (Hill Top)
4BUDDY RIGHT57167FSTDR R Bell (Blacksmiths)
6LIMPOPO22214NBTJ W Aldous (Werrington)
7EMPIRE MARIAH74542FSHM J Godden ()
8ZSA ZSA32343FSTDD E Garrett (Somersby)
Race No. 4World 4 Pets Maiden Ht 107:53PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIGER TIGER64NBTD Righetti (Kellyville)
2MARK OF LOVE6NBTJ Magri (Austral)
3DILLON MAGIC65648NBTN Venuto (Merrylands)
4RATTRAY BALE2222NBTB J Wheeler (The Oaks)
5FLASH JACK RHINO77727NBTD M Duncan (Manildra)
6PEPPER SHOT53FSTDD E Garrett (Somersby)
7PURSUITSFSHC K Chappelow (Sylvania)
8LADETTE75566NBTG W Lynch (Raby)
Race No. 5Betezy 1800321321 (1-3) Ht208:18PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 618 Metres at Richmond Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COUSIN ZARA17242FSTDR J Webster (Cawdor)
2TIME TO CHILL7771835.94L T Procopio (Riverstone)
3CHOCOLATE SPIDER87156FSTDS J Boyd (Doyalson)
4CARTER ROYALE22247FSTDD Carter ( Hill)
5231FSTDD E Garrett (Somersby)
6MAR CHI72216FSTDN W Staines (Yass)
7STATELY SHIRAZ51534FSTDF Cini (Mannering Park)
8BART’S WORLD15426NBTJ F Callaughan (Luddenham)
9ALL TIME83888NBTL T Procopio (Riverstone)
Race No. 6Castlewood Kitchens Final08:37PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $2,280 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COMPACT LOVE84472NBTK Ward (Box Hill)
2ADDIVA6433131.04G J Lye (Mulgrave)
3CHEMICAL STORM4484131.18M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
4FAST CAPPA65743NBTP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
5BYE BYE SHANGHAI3521231.28C Sultana (Marsden Park)
6JUNIOR TINY TOT7326330.91J Callaughan (Luddenham)
7OH KAY44372NBTA J Messina (Llandilo)
8HERE’S HAYLEY1145130.87D C Sundstrom (Bargo)
9STATELY SHIRAZ51534NBTF Cini (Mannering Park)
10AH LAI AH22454NBTB A Mahoney (Rossmore)
Race No. 7Forkbiz Stake08:56PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JEZZADORA56521NBTB R Wood (Abermain)
2LAGOON RAXY6284731.31R J Webster (Cawdor)
3HORROR FANTASY43171NBTK Sultana (Londonderry)
4LETOYA VALLEY24547NBTR W M Murray (St Marys)
5WALICKY6523331.04G D Izzard (Londonderry)
6EL BONITO11251NBTJ S Crawford (Llandilo)
7BENCHMARK5541230.60J Magri (Austral)
8BLAZING BILLY52385NBTA J Messina (Llandilo)
9BIG QUOTED14286NBTI Morgan (Telopea)
10FLYING LIDDY38475NBTD S Hodder (Randwick)
Race No. 8Steeline Riverstone Stake09:19PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ART OF DESIRE33653NBTG Summerfield (Worrigee)
2CONVICT STREAK74553NBTD J Wells (Shanes Park)
3APALOUSA78218NBTC Arletos (Llandilo)
4TOTAL CALM4624530.89D I Drynan (Llandilo)
5REGAL CHLOE67777NBTG Summerfield (Worrigee)
6ME CONFUSED1311131.07F M Goodwin (Queanbeyan)
7SWIPER LULU3431730.60T Vella (Blacktown)
8SURF CHIC6485531.07C C King (Cranebrook)
9BEV’S CHARM1385531.05A J Messina (Llandilo)
10PEDRO’S MOBILE7288631.03M Chalker (Gordon)
Race No. 9Wag Pet Food Maiden Ht 209:41PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG COZZA75FSHG D Izzard (Londonderry)
2FEDERER STANLEY55FSHS D Parker (Coominya)
3NAN’S MATE63462NBTC G Mutton (Palm Beach)
4RANKING OFFICER54333NBTF Cini (Mannering Park)
5FSHB J Wheeler (The Oaks)
6BLEISWIJK LADF8NBTW D Mulligan (Richmond)
7MASAFI JACKSON548NBTP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
8SWEET IMAGE33457NBTS Simonetta (Orchard Hills)
Race No. 10Manago Tiles Stake10:04PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HENAIM64564FSTDD Lane (Toongabbie)
2VISUAL APPROACH84213NBTA P Spence (Werombi)
3GOLDEN MAGIC1347322.76J Grief (Londonderry)
4MCELLE11111FSHJ A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
5MARINA’S PRIDE23258NBTR A Lee (Lochinvar)
6JET FAN4477623.30G J Lye (Mulgrave)
7ELITE BOUND1513122.83N Curby (Northmead)
8DADDY’S AWESOME81311FSHK Sultana (Londonderry)
9CRAZY CARRIE11212FSTDM W Griffin (South Nowra)
10TERESA’S FANTASY23635NBTB Jarczewski (Ingleburn)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments