Saturday, 5 October 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond – Saturday, 5 October 2013

Race No. 1Dinky Di Web Design Maiden Serie…6:54 PM
M event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HUGO MAGIC633231.33Mario Azzopardi
2MISS PARTY GIRL33331.52Gregory Perrin
3TIME TWIST827431.32Ross Mcdougal
4QUICK DOLPHIN131.30Jennifer Maitland
5TRICKY LEVI231.49Trevor Jones
6MISS SOMEBODY4130.94John Maroun
7GET FUNKY285431.39Nicole Moran
8PHOTO SHOOT331.67Leanne Procopio
9ROYAL SAM567531.93Keith Pedrana
10HAYABUSA568531.31Mark Arncliffe
Race No. 2Red Lea Chicken 1-3 Wins H B Div…7:14 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING ASSASSIN341430.93Carol Wilson
2CHUBB LEE567431.26Keith Pedrana
3JESSIE SKEETA3181NBTLeslie Dennis
4KWIK DREAM5341NBTGraeme Duggan
5VINDICTIVE422230.73Frances Harris
6LIGHTFOOT BENJI5586NBTVictor Hokin
7KARA FLEX116531.89Margaret Bannerman
8LITTLE MICMAC462131.52Diane Wells
9TREASURE TREAT437832.20Lisa Curle
10HIGH OPINION6418NBTSeymour Vassilakis
Race No. 3Unibet 1-3 Wins H B Division27:34 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REEFTON ELLE532331.30Sean Bannerman
2BLUEJAY ICE664530.99Leslie Whitton
3ENDLESS FANTASY462631.54Anthony Hardaker
4WAYLIN JOY666630.87Paul Bigeni
5LIMIT UP146631.23Harry Sarkis
6LEGGY LUCY6211NBTKevin Brown
7USAINE2415NBTMargaret Bannerman
8HYPERPARADISE137NBTKristy Sultana
9MISTY HABANA578731.17Nathan Auld
10ASTEROID AL864631.48Leanne Barnes
Race No. 4Starr Kennels Maiden Sprint Seri…7:53 PM
M event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TINA’S DILEMA242231.11Sharron Webster
2HARPER ROSE25NBTKristy Sultana
3FATHER SKEETA5736NBTLeslie Dennis
4PARADISE TREAT876332.11Lisa Curle
5HERE’S ROARY544732.17Ronald Alcock
6SECRET GAME4NBTGraeme Duggan
7GIBBONATOR4222NBTHagob Tatian
8FAST NET67632.10Stuart Hazlett
Race No. 5Sires On Ice 1-3 Wins H B Divisi…8:11 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELATED JOY386832.36Mick Player
2JESTER FLEX272331.15Sean Bannerman
3PARTY MONSTER4214NBTGraeme Duggan
4EDDY GET2627NBTAnthony Azzopardi
5CAMOUFLAGE MODEL3375NBTClay Mullens
6RICHARD BALE256231.14Margaret Bannerman
7INFORMER431230.98Charlie Gatt
8MUMMY’S GONE476531.05Jaimie Davis
9ASTEROID AL864631.48Leanne Barnes
10PEPLENISH878430.81Stephen Erwin
Race No. 6Excite Signs Mixed Series F B Di…8:34 PM
4/5 event over 618 metres at Richmond Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE QUEEN152435.95Phillip Cini
2TOLLO123135.71Mark Bell
3ZIPPING GENIE324135.90Brian Smith
4WIRADJURI FOX676336.14Margaret Russell
5LETHAL PRINCESS484436.40Craig Pettitt
6RED BOOTS687235.84Bradley Barber
7FLYING ALBI443336.35Tracey Mullin
8AMNESIA575235.65Kayla-jane Coleman
9BLUEJAY ICE664536.30Leslie Whitton
10TRIPOTAMA BOY685636.39Peter Togias
Race No. 7Steeline Riverstone Stakes B Div…8:51 PM
5 event over 618 metres at Richmond Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RESEMBLANCE231735.58Beverley Mahoney
2YOU NAME ME3417NBTDenice Warren
4BULK RIVETS665436.77Harry Sarkis
5WIRADJURI DEANO457536.33Edward Wall
7STATE GALLERY555536.27Darren Riley
8SHAYLEE SUNRISE5876NBTDavid Robertson
Race No. 8Wentworthville Leagues Club 1-3 …9:11 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOT CHILLS522231.07John Attard
2HERE’S SKEETA254631.07Ronald Alcock
3TOY KAHN624531.04Peter Lagogiane
4RHETT BUTLER625431.24Jeanette Fuller
5HEROIC JOURNEY523330.66Jane Carruthers
6EL TRAIN4723NBTDean Maniaci
7HABANA FLEX1NBTMargaret Bannerman
8ALI CURUNG537331.41Leslie Whitton
9HIGH OPINION6418NBTSeymour Vassilakis
10TREASURE TREAT437832.20Lisa Curle
Race No. 9Swift Fancy @ Stud Maiden Sprint…9:26 PM
M event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT CHOICE3454NBTStephen Erwin
2LOVE TO ROCKNBTChristine Proctor
3LIMIT DOWN43631.64Harry Sarkis
4MADAM GOODESY444831.31Justin King
5KITTY STARX578NBTKevin Blythe
6ZIPPING DARCY8NBTBeverley Caffyn
7CATCH THE DREAM442431.48Rita Nicolaou
8RITA’S RECIPENBTDean Maniaci
Race No. 10Tuiaki @ Stud Sprinters Stakes B…9:51 PM
3/4 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHERLOCK384722.59Ronald Alcock
2LAGOON EASTWOOD7758NBTSharron Webster
3BLITIZ TO EXCEL141122.37John Chapman
4ANDO’S MAGIC651222.53Jane Carruthers
5GEMALA127322.77Mick Player
6BLEISWIJK BOY714722.62Michael Green
7GINO KEEPING8533NBTDennis Dean
8RED JAFFA5454NBTJustin King